タイムレース1組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 401 | 田鳥 創太(タトリ ソウタ) | 美方高 | 2:00.56 | |
2位 | 5 | 352 | 西村 康汰(ニシムラ コウタ) | 敦賀高 | 2:01.16 | |
3位 | 7 | 568 | 河辺 飛雅(カワベ ヒュウガ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:05.21 | |
4位 | 8 | 473 | 山川 樹(ヤマカワ イツキ) | 北陸高 | 2:06.00 | |
5位 | 2 | 293 | 鈴木 涼平(スズキ リョウヘイ) | 武生高 | 2:07.87 | |
6位 | 4 | 806 | 柏女 哲朗(カシワメ テツロウ) | 福井大 | 2:08.95 | |
7位 | 6 | 358 | 森下 聖(モリシタ ショウ) | 敦賀高 | 2:09.22 | |
1 | 4504 | 小池 竣也(コイケ シュンヤ) | 勝山南部 | 途中棄権 |
タイムレース2組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 562 | 田代 隼(タシロ シュン) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:06.69 | |
2位 | 3 | 512 | 山下 直都(ヤマシタ ナオト) | 工大福井高 | 2:07.06 | |
3位 | 2 | 72 | 岩本 海星(イワモト カイセイ) | 福井大 | 2:08.16 | |
4位 | 8 | 308 | 追分 彰伸(オイワケ アキノブ) | 武生東高 | 2:09.23 | |
5位 | 6 | 690 | 近藤 俊英(コンドウ トシヒデ) | 福井マスターズ | 2:11.22 | |
6位 | 5 | 593 | 忠住 純太(タダズミ ジュンタ) | 福井高専 | 2:14.16 | |
7位 | 4 | 5154 | 前田 葵(マエダ アオイ) | 中央中 | 2:14.80 | |
8位 | 7 | 427 | 今井 誉康(イマイ タカヤス) | 若狭高 | 2:20.93 |
タイムレース3組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 150 | 朝田 潤(アサダ ジュン) | 羽水高 | 2:14.55 | |
2位 | 7 | 42 | 嶋田 好宏(シマダ ヨシヒロ) | 大野高 | 2:15.72 | |
3位 | 6 | 117 | 大西 亮輔(オオニシ リョウスケ) | 高志高 | 2:17.46 | |
4位 | 5 | 589 | 柳田 琉偉(ヤナギダ ルイ) | 福井高専 | 2:20.93 | |
2 | 139 | 河野 士竜(コウノ シリュウ) | 羽水高 | 欠 場 | ||
3 | 511 | 森下 颯士(モリシタ ソウシ) | 工大福井高 | 欠 場 | ||
4 | 41 | 小林 史弥(コバヤシ フミヤ) | 大野高 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 52 | 朝比奈 秀磨(アサヒナ シュウマ) | 大野高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース4組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 240 | 富田 貴一(トミタ キイチ) | 科技高 | 2:15.21 | |
2位 | 7 | 552 | 谷尾 泰司(タニオ ヤスジ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:16.10 | |
3位 | 5 | 224 | 中村 颯希(ナカムラ サツキ) | 福井農高 | 2:16.72 | |
4位 | 3 | 237 | 重房 玄紀(シゲフサ ゲンキ) | 科技高 | 2:24.75 | |
5位 | 6 | 16 | 林田 丈史(ハヤシダ タケフミ) | 金津高 | 2:25.41 | |
4 | 231 | 苗川 理功(ナエカワ リク) | 福井農高 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 509 | 水野 史也(ミズノ フミヤ) | 工大福井高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 401 | 田鳥 創太(タトリ ソウタ) | 美方高 | 2:00.56 | |
2位 | 5 | 352 | 西村 康汰(ニシムラ コウタ) | 敦賀高 | 2:01.16 | |
3位 | 7 | 568 | 河辺 飛雅(カワベ ヒュウガ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:05.21 | |
4位 | 8 | 473 | 山川 樹(ヤマカワ イツキ) | 北陸高 | 2:06.00 | |
5位 | 1 | 562 | 田代 隼(タシロ シュン) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:06.69 | |
6位 | 3 | 512 | 山下 直都(ヤマシタ ナオト) | 工大福井高 | 2:07.06 | |
7位 | 2 | 293 | 鈴木 涼平(スズキ リョウヘイ) | 武生高 | 2:07.87 | |
8位 | 2 | 72 | 岩本 海星(イワモト カイセイ) | 福井大 | 2:08.16 | |
9位 | 4 | 806 | 柏女 哲朗(カシワメ テツロウ) | 福井大 | 2:08.95 | |
10位 | 6 | 358 | 森下 聖(モリシタ ショウ) | 敦賀高 | 2:09.22 | |
11位 | 8 | 308 | 追分 彰伸(オイワケ アキノブ) | 武生東高 | 2:09.23 | |
12位 | 6 | 690 | 近藤 俊英(コンドウ トシヒデ) | 福井マスターズ | 2:11.22 | |
13位 | 5 | 593 | 忠住 純太(タダズミ ジュンタ) | 福井高専 | 2:14.16 | |
14位 | 1 | 150 | 朝田 潤(アサダ ジュン) | 羽水高 | 2:14.55 | |
15位 | 4 | 5154 | 前田 葵(マエダ アオイ) | 中央中 | 2:14.80 | |
16位 | 2 | 240 | 富田 貴一(トミタ キイチ) | 科技高 | 2:15.21 | |
17位 | 7 | 42 | 嶋田 好宏(シマダ ヨシヒロ) | 大野高 | 2:15.72 | |
18位 | 7 | 552 | 谷尾 泰司(タニオ ヤスジ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:16.10 | |
19位 | 5 | 224 | 中村 颯希(ナカムラ サツキ) | 福井農高 | 2:16.72 | |
20位 | 6 | 117 | 大西 亮輔(オオニシ リョウスケ) | 高志高 | 2:17.46 | |
21位 | 7 | 427 | 今井 誉康(イマイ タカヤス) | 若狭高 | 2:20.93 | |
22位 | 5 | 589 | 柳田 琉偉(ヤナギダ ルイ) | 福井高専 | 2:20.93 | |
23位 | 3 | 237 | 重房 玄紀(シゲフサ ゲンキ) | 科技高 | 2:24.75 | |
24位 | 6 | 16 | 林田 丈史(ハヤシダ タケフミ) | 金津高 | 2:25.41 |