タイムレース1組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 若狭高A | 武田 晃陽(タケダ コウヨウ) 古森 則輝(フルモリ ミツキ) 岡田 拓馬(オカダ タクマ) 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) |
3:24.20 | |
2位 | 2 | 北陸高 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) 田村 樹(タムラ イツキ) 吉村 笙吾(ヨシムラ ショウゴ) 辺見 俊輝(ヘンミ トシキ) |
3:25.55 | |
3位 | 5 | 敦賀高 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) 愛宕 頼(アタゴ ライ) 西村 康汰(ニシムラ コウタ) 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) |
3:26.31 | |
4位 | 7 | 鯖江高 | 上杉 純(ウエスギ ジュン) 吉村 優真(ヨシムラ ユウマ) 飯田 圭祐(イイダ ケイスケ) 石本 尚輝(イシモト ナオキ) |
3:28.74 | |
5位 | 4 | 藤島高 | 奥野 賢汰(オクノ ケンタ) 成瀬 泰地(ナルセ タイチ) 中村 優斗(ナカムラ ユウト) 南東 岳(ナントウ ガク) |
3:30.79 | |
6位 | 3 | 武生高 | 前川 直樹(マエガワ ナオキ) 鈴木 涼平(スズキ リョウヘイ) 佐武 竜成(サブ リュウセイ) 大友 航明(オオトモ コウメイ) |
3:34.90 | |
7位 | 8 | 高志高 | 野原 舜太(ノハラ シュンタ) 小林 一稀(コバヤシ カズキ) 北村 力丸(キタムラ リキマル) 岩佐 龍成(イワサ リュウセイ) |
3:41.47 |
タイムレース2組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 若狭高B | 西野 壮(ニシノ ソウ) 山前 諒真(ヤママエ リョウマ) 玉川 正純(タマガワ マサズミ) 川端 晃生(カワバタ コウセイ) |
3:40.30 | |
2位 | 5 | 大野高 | 西沢 薫(ニシザワ カオル) 清水 歩翔(シミズ アユト) 松田 慶太(マツタ ケイタ) 百成 宏騎(ヒャクナリ ヒロキ) |
3:46.16 | |
3位 | 6 | 科学技術高 | 久所 朋生(キュウショ トモキ) 重房 玄紀(シゲフサ ゲンキ) 西尾 和記(ニシオ カズキ) 岩佐 駿樹(イワサ トシキ) |
3:49.92 | |
4位 | 2 | 三国高 | 水橋 丈一郎(ミズハシ ジョウイチロウ) 小林 大晟(コバヤシ タイセイ) 小南 京平(コミナミ キョウヘイ) 松下 莉久(マツシタ リク) |
3:53.15 | |
5位 | 7 | 金津高 | 横田 寛登(ヨコタ ヒロト) 吉沢 尚摩(ヨシザワ ショウマ) 伊藤 渉大(イトウ タカト) 林田 丈史(ハヤシダ タケフミ) |
3:53.66 | |
3 | 羽水高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 若狭高A | 武田 晃陽(タケダ コウヨウ) 古森 則輝(フルモリ ミツキ) 岡田 拓馬(オカダ タクマ) 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) |
3:24.20 | |
2位 | 2 | 北陸高 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) 田村 樹(タムラ イツキ) 吉村 笙吾(ヨシムラ ショウゴ) 辺見 俊輝(ヘンミ トシキ) |
3:25.55 | |
3位 | 5 | 敦賀高 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) 愛宕 頼(アタゴ ライ) 西村 康汰(ニシムラ コウタ) 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) |
3:26.31 | |
4位 | 7 | 鯖江高 | 上杉 純(ウエスギ ジュン) 吉村 優真(ヨシムラ ユウマ) 飯田 圭祐(イイダ ケイスケ) 石本 尚輝(イシモト ナオキ) |
3:28.74 | |
5位 | 4 | 藤島高 | 奥野 賢汰(オクノ ケンタ) 成瀬 泰地(ナルセ タイチ) 中村 優斗(ナカムラ ユウト) 南東 岳(ナントウ ガク) |
3:30.79 | |
6位 | 3 | 武生高 | 前川 直樹(マエガワ ナオキ) 鈴木 涼平(スズキ リョウヘイ) 佐武 竜成(サブ リュウセイ) 大友 航明(オオトモ コウメイ) |
3:34.90 | |
7位 | 4 | 若狭高B | 西野 壮(ニシノ ソウ) 山前 諒真(ヤママエ リョウマ) 玉川 正純(タマガワ マサズミ) 川端 晃生(カワバタ コウセイ) |
3:40.30 | |
8位 | 8 | 高志高 | 野原 舜太(ノハラ シュンタ) 小林 一稀(コバヤシ カズキ) 北村 力丸(キタムラ リキマル) 岩佐 龍成(イワサ リュウセイ) |
3:41.47 | |
9位 | 5 | 大野高 | 西沢 薫(ニシザワ カオル) 清水 歩翔(シミズ アユト) 松田 慶太(マツタ ケイタ) 百成 宏騎(ヒャクナリ ヒロキ) |
3:46.16 | |
10位 | 6 | 科学技術高 | 久所 朋生(キュウショ トモキ) 重房 玄紀(シゲフサ ゲンキ) 西尾 和記(ニシオ カズキ) 岩佐 駿樹(イワサ トシキ) |
3:49.92 | |
11位 | 2 | 三国高 | 水橋 丈一郎(ミズハシ ジョウイチロウ) 小林 大晟(コバヤシ タイセイ) 小南 京平(コミナミ キョウヘイ) 松下 莉久(マツシタ リク) |
3:53.15 | |
12位 | 7 | 金津高 | 横田 寛登(ヨコタ ヒロト) 吉沢 尚摩(ヨシザワ ショウマ) 伊藤 渉大(イトウ タカト) 林田 丈史(ハヤシダ タケフミ) |
3:53.66 |