予選1組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 272 | 小坂 竜広(コサカ タツヒロ) | 鯖江 | 22.65(+1.3) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 367 | 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) | 敦賀 | 23.79(+1.3) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 308 | 八木 大翔(ヤギ ヒロト) | 武生 | 23.96(+1.3) | q |
4位 | 8 | 251 | 岩佐 駿樹(イワサ トシキ) | 科学技術 | 24.32(+1.3) | q |
5位 | 5 | 323 | 野崎 恭矢(ノザキ キョウヤ) | 武生東 | 24.67(+1.3) | |
6位 | 1 | 41 | 有田 翔太郎(アリタ ショウタロウ) | 坂井 | 25.34(+1.3) | |
7位 | 2 | 416 | 四ッ谷 律希(ヨツヤ リキ) | 美方 | 25.75(+1.3) | |
8位 | 3 | 199 | 宮川 翔伍(ミヤガワ ショウゴ) | 足羽 | 25.75(+1.3) |
予選2組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 102 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島 | 22.74(+1.3) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 33 | 松田 和希(マツダ カズキ) | 金津 | 23.20(+1.3) | Q |
3位 | 1 | 612 | 豊嶋 真叶(トヨシマ マナト) | 敦賀気比 | 23.42(+1.3) | q |
4位 | 5 | 414 | 武田 洸希(タケダ コウキ) | 美方 | 24.88(+1.3) | |
5位 | 7 | 243 | 久所 朋生(キュウショ トモキ) | 科学技術 | 25.73(+1.3) | |
6位 | 2 | 210 | 吉田 和樹(ヨシダ カズキ) | 福井商 | 26.00(+1.3) | |
4 | 42 | 出ツ所 直也(デッショ ナオヤ) | 坂井 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 164 | 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) | 羽水 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 442 | 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) | 若狭 | 22.46(+1.0) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 131 | 柳田 蓮(ヤナギダ レン) | 高志 | 22.99(+1.0) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 196 | 松山 柊斗(マツヤマ シュウト) | 足羽 | 24.00(+1.0) | q |
4位 | 4 | 614 | 堀田 遥生(ホリタ ハルキ) | 敦賀気比 | 24.46(+1.0) | q |
5位 | 3 | 290 | 北野 翔瑚(キタノ ショウゴ) | 武生 | 24.79(+1.0) | |
6位 | 6 | 342 | 佐々 嵩晃(ササ タカアキ) | 武生工業 | 25.16(+1.0) | |
7位 | 8 | 329 | 関 涼汰(セキ リョウタ) | 武生東 | 25.84(+1.0) |
予選4組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 491 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 北陸 | 23.20(+0.3) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 301 | 宇野 憧人(ウノ ショウト) | 武生 | 23.35(+0.3) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 132 | 岩佐 龍成(イワサ リュウセイ) | 高志 | 23.68(+0.3) | q |
4位 | 8 | 62 | 清水 歩翔(シミズ アユト) | 大野 | 25.38(+0.3) | |
5位 | 7 | 528 | 佐々木 悠杜(ササキ ユウト) | 工大福井 | 25.76(+0.3) | |
6位 | 3 | 426 | 宮崎 悠也(ミヤザキ ユウヤ) | 美方 | 27.01(+0.3) | |
7位 | 5 | 8 | 小南 京平(コミナミ キョウヘイ) | 三国 | 27.25(+0.3) |
予選5組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 26 | 柏女 敦朗(カシワメ アツロウ) | 金津 | 23.50(+0.9) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 447 | 玉川 正純(タマガワ マサズミ) | 若狭 | 24.03(+0.9) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 568 | 富田 新吾(トミダ シンゴ) | 敦賀気比 | 24.59(+0.9) | |
4位 | 5 | 513 | 岩井 俊輔(イワイ シュンスケ) | 工大福井 | 25.35(+0.9) | |
5位 | 7 | 204 | 伊藤 朋範(イトウ トモノリ) | 福井商 | 27.80(+0.9) | |
6 | 109 | 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) | 藤島 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 160 | 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) | 羽水 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 88 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 23.28(+0.1) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 191 | 松田 和也(マツダ カズヤ) | 足羽 | 24.07(+0.1) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 130 | 野原 舜太(ノハラ シュンタ) | 高志 | 24.08(+0.1) | q |
4位 | 6 | 336 | 徳橋 佳大(トクハシ ケイタ) | 武生工業 | 24.98(+0.1) | |
5位 | 5 | 71 | 後川 葉留斗(ウシロガワ ハルト) | 大野 | 25.97(+0.1) | |
6位 | 8 | 622 | 山本 恵大(ヤマモト ヨシヒロ) | 奥越明成 | 26.43(+0.1) | |
4 | 177 | 船井 宏汰朗(フナイ コウタロウ) | 羽水 | 欠 場 |
予選7組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 490 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸 | 22.58(+1.3) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 446 | 武田 晃陽(タケダ コウヨウ) | 若狭 | 23.49(+1.3) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 205 | 今野 祥悟(コンノ ショウゴ) | 福井商 | 25.28(+1.3) | |
4位 | 2 | 9 | 斎藤 彪流(サイトウ タケル) | 三国 | 26.55(+1.3) | |
5位 | 4 | 341 | 北島 嵩也(キタジマ シュウヤ) | 武生工業 | 26.84(+1.3) | |
5 | 93 | 乾 雄凱(イヌイ ユウガ) | 勝山 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 43 | 坂本 竣(サカモト シュン) | 坂井 | 欠 場 |
予選8組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 488 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸 | 22.52(+0.2) | Q |
2位 | 8 | 72 | 西沢 薫(ニシザワ カオル) | 大野 | 23.89(+0.2) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 11 | 松下 莉久(マツシタ リク) | 三国 | 23.91(+0.2) | q |
4位 | 2 | 246 | 小竹 寛登(オタケ ヒロト) | 科学技術 | 24.97(+0.2) | |
5位 | 3 | 279 | 上杉 純(ウエスギ ジュン) | 鯖江 | 25.24(+0.2) | |
5 | 512 | 北山 龍一(キタヤマ リュウイチ) | 工大福井 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 113 | 高間 皐成(タカマ コウセイ) | 藤島 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 488 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸 | 22.55(-0.4) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 26 | 柏女 敦朗(カシワメ アツロウ) | 金津 | 23.16(-0.4) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 446 | 武田 晃陽(タケダ コウヨウ) | 若狭 | 23.47(-0.4) | |
4位 | 8 | 612 | 豊嶋 真叶(トヨシマ マナト) | 敦賀気比 | 23.59(-0.4) | |
5位 | 2 | 130 | 野原 舜太(ノハラ シュンタ) | 高志 | 23.94(-0.4) | |
6位 | 7 | 72 | 西沢 薫(ニシザワ カオル) | 大野 | 24.19(-0.4) | |
7位 | 1 | 196 | 松山 柊斗(マツヤマ シュウト) | 足羽 | 24.33(-0.4) | |
3 | 102 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島 | 欠 場 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 491 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 北陸 | 22.37(-0.2) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 442 | 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) | 若狭 | 22.47(-0.2) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 88 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 23.01(-0.2) | q |
4位 | 4 | 301 | 宇野 憧人(ウノ ショウト) | 武生 | 23.55(-0.2) | |
5位 | 7 | 132 | 岩佐 龍成(イワサ リュウセイ) | 高志 | 23.76(-0.2) | |
6位 | 8 | 367 | 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) | 敦賀 | 24.09(-0.2) | |
7位 | 2 | 11 | 松下 莉久(マツシタ リク) | 三国 | 24.18(-0.2) | |
8位 | 1 | 614 | 堀田 遥生(ホリタ ハルキ) | 敦賀気比 | 24.61(-0.2) |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 490 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸 | 22.14(-0.2) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 272 | 小坂 竜広(コサカ タツヒロ) | 鯖江 | 22.72(-0.2) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 131 | 柳田 蓮(ヤナギダ レン) | 高志 | 23.00(-0.2) | q |
4位 | 6 | 33 | 松田 和希(マツダ カズキ) | 金津 | 23.40(-0.2) | |
5位 | 1 | 308 | 八木 大翔(ヤギ ヒロト) | 武生 | 24.31(-0.2) | |
6位 | 7 | 447 | 玉川 正純(タマガワ マサズミ) | 若狭 | 24.36(-0.2) | |
7位 | 8 | 191 | 松田 和也(マツダ カズヤ) | 足羽 | 24.51(-0.2) | |
8位 | 2 | 251 | 岩佐 駿樹(イワサ トシキ) | 科学技術 | 24.87(-0.2) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 490 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸 | 21.72(-0.4) | |
2位 | 7 | 272 | 小坂 竜広(コサカ タツヒロ) | 鯖江 | 22.31(-0.4) | |
3位 | 5 | 442 | 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) | 若狭 | 22.37(-0.4) | |
4位 | 4 | 488 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸 | 22.47(-0.4) | |
5位 | 2 | 88 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 22.73(-0.4) | |
6位 | 1 | 131 | 柳田 蓮(ヤナギダ レン) | 高志 | 23.02(-0.4) | |
7位 | 8 | 26 | 柏女 敦朗(カシワメ アツロウ) | 金津 | 23.03(-0.4) | |
3 | 491 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 北陸 | 欠 場 |