予選1組(2組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 敦賀 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) 青池 駿(アオイケ カケル) 西村 康汰(ニシムラ コウタ) |
3:26.21 | q |
2位 | 5 | 若狭 | 武田 晃陽(タケダ コウヨウ) 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) 出口 泰成(デグチ タイセイ) 岡田 拓馬(オカダ タクマ) |
3:26.65 | q |
3位 | 6 | 藤島 | 奥野 賢汰(オクノ ケンタ) 成瀬 泰地(ナルセ タイチ) 中村 優斗(ナカムラ ユウト) 南東 岳(ナントウ ガク) |
3:30.98 | q |
4位 | 8 | 鯖江 | 石本 尚輝(イシモト ナオキ) 飯田 圭祐(イイダ ケイスケ) 倉林 龍大(クラバヤシ リュウタ) 小坂 竜広(コサカ タツヒロ) |
3:32.98 | q |
5位 | 4 | 羽水 | 藤原 康成(フジハラ コウセイ) 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) 武田 一朔(タケダ イッサク) 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) |
3:34.12 | q |
6位 | 2 | 足羽 | 仲野 昂斗(ナカノ タカト) 松田 和也(マツダ カズヤ) 関 貴斗(セキ タカト) 松山 柊斗(マツヤマ シュウト) |
3:35.30 | |
7位 | 7 | 大野 | 西沢 薫(ニシザワ カオル) 石黒 竜聖(イシグロ リュウセイ) 前田 幹也(マエダ ミキヤ) 百成 宏騎(ヒャクナリ ヒロキ) |
3:38.91 | |
1 | 金津 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(2組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 武生 | 宇野 憧人(ウノ ショウト) 鈴木 涼平(スズキ リョウヘイ) 佐武 竜成(サブ リュウセイ) 岩野 敬心(イワノ ケイシン) |
3:31.29 | q |
2位 | 3 | 高志 | 柳田 蓮(ヤナギダ レン) 小林 一稀(コバヤシ カズキ) 辰宮 建造(タツミヤ ケンゾウ) 岩佐 龍成(イワサ リュウセイ) |
3:31.34 | q |
3位 | 5 | 北陸 | 辺見 俊輝(ヘンミ トシキ) 田村 樹(タムラ イツキ) 吉村 笙吾(ヨシムラ ショウゴ) 大久保 慶平(オオクボ キョウヘイ) |
3:33.27 | q |
4位 | 2 | 科学技術 | 久所 朋生(キュウショ トモキ) 佐々木 将(ササキ ショウ) 岩佐 駿樹(イワサ トシキ) 小竹 寛登(オタケ ヒロト) |
3:44.23 | |
5位 | 8 | 工大福井 | 須山 裕貴(スヤマ ヒロタカ) 山下 湧太(ヤマシタ ユウタ) 伊坂 拓也(イサカ タクヤ) 竹内 晴哉(タケウチ ハルヤ) |
3:44.24 | |
6位 | 7 | 武生工業 | 徳橋 佳大(トクハシ ケイタ) 佐々 嵩晃(ササ タカアキ) 梅田 直輝(ウメダ ナオキ) 斎藤 竜吾(サイトウ リュウゴ) |
3:45.89 | |
7位 | 1 | 三国 | 松下 莉久(マツシタ リク) 斎藤 彪流(サイトウ タケル) 小林 大晟(コバヤシ タイセイ) 水橋 丈一郎(ミズハシ ジョウイチロウ) |
3:50.65 | |
4 | 坂井 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 北陸 | 辺見 俊輝(ヘンミ トシキ) 清水 陸(シミズ リク) 大久保 慶平(オオクボ キョウヘイ) 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) |
3:25.37 | |
2位 | 6 | 敦賀 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) 青池 駿(アオイケ カケル) 西村 康汰(ニシムラ コウタ) |
3:26.50 | |
3位 | 3 | 藤島 | 奥野 賢汰(オクノ ケンタ) 成瀬 泰地(ナルセ タイチ) 中村 優斗(ナカムラ ユウト) 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) |
3:26.87 | |
4位 | 5 | 若狭 | 武田 晃陽(タケダ コウヨウ) 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) 出口 泰成(デグチ タイセイ) 岡田 拓馬(オカダ タクマ) |
3:28.95 | |
5位 | 8 | 鯖江 | 石本 尚輝(イシモト ナオキ) 飯田 圭祐(イイダ ケイスケ) 倉林 龍大(クラバヤシ リュウタ) 小坂 竜広(コサカ タツヒロ) |
3:31.06 | |
6位 | 7 | 高志 | 北村 力丸(キタムラ リキマル) 小林 一稀(コバヤシ カズキ) 辰宮 建造(タツミヤ ケンゾウ) 柳田 蓮(ヤナギダ レン) |
3:31.41 | |
7位 | 2 | 羽水 | 藤原 康成(フジハラ コウセイ) 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) 武田 一朔(タケダ イッサク) 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) |
3:32.35 | |
8位 | 4 | 武生 | 宇野 憧人(ウノ ショウト) 鈴木 涼平(スズキ リョウヘイ) 佐武 竜成(サブ リュウセイ) 大友 航明(オオトモ コウメイ) |
3:34.56 |