タイムレース1組(全 5組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 5101 | 吉村 優真(ヨシムラ ユウマ) | 中央 | 51.85 | |
2位 | 3 | 1570 | 朝倉 凌(アサクラ リョウ) | 至民 | 54.45 | |
3位 | 5 | 7118 | 西村 優騎(ニシムラ ユウキ) | 松陵 | 54.82 | |
4位 | 6 | 7360 | 奥村 想(オクムラ ソウ) | 粟野 | 55.01 | |
5位 | 2 | 1027 | 武盛 瑛二(タケモリ エイジ) | 明倫 | 56.56 | |
6位 | 8 | 2610 | 岡部 恵大(オカベ ケイタ) | 上志比 | 58.96 | |
7 | 4117 | 小林 成夢(コバヤシ ナルム) | 陽明 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 5組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 1420 | 吉田 瑞生(ヨシダ ミズキ) | 成和 | 52.55 | |
2位 | 4 | 1606 | 藤田 歩夢(フジタ アユム) | 灯明寺 | 52.68 | |
3位 | 3 | 3566 | 伏見 匡祐(フシミ キョウスケ) | 春江 | 54.14 | |
4位 | 6 | 5159 | 山本 虎輝(ヤマモト コウガ) | 中央 | 55.08 | |
5位 | 8 | 4552 | 山形 将太(ヤマガタ ショウタ) | 勝山中部 | 56.94 | |
6位 | 7 | 1237 | 三沢 瑞樹(ミサワ ミズキ) | 明道 | 57.67 | |
7位 | 2 | 7571 | 川口 錬(カワグチ レン) | 三方 | 58.74 |
タイムレース3組(全 5組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 3026 | 田嶋 将伍(タジマ ショウゴ) | 三国 | 56.76 | |
2位 | 7 | 5213 | 福島 尋斗(フクシマ ヒロト) | 東陽 | 58.81 | |
3位 | 2 | 7008 | 小俣 遥人(オマタ ハルト) | 気比 | 1:00.29 | |
4位 | 3 | 1933 | 帰山 太陽(カエリヤマ タイヨウ) | 大東 | 1:00.49 | |
5位 | 8 | 6001 | 木寅 拓哉(キトラ タクヤ) | 武生一 | 1:00.85 | |
6位 | 6 | 8121 | 欠野 太陽(カケノ タイヨウ) | 小浜二 | 1:04.03 | |
7位 | 4 | 7602 | 今村 爽人(イマムラ ソウト) | 美浜 | 1:04.45 |
タイムレース4組(全 5組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 3204 | 松野 舜(マツノ シュン) | 金津 | 1:00.96 | |
2位 | 6 | 6113 | 山本 直輝(ヤマモト ナオキ) | 武生二 | 1:01.08 | |
3位 | 4 | 4013 | 高坂 隼人(コウサカ ハヤト) | 開成 | 1:02.59 | |
4位 | 8 | 3100 | 斎藤 翼(サイトウ ツバサ) | 芦原 | 1:03.47 | |
5位 | 2 | 1350 | 藤原 誓(フジハラ セイ) | 進明 | 1:05.02 | |
6位 | 7 | 2478 | 高田 琉聖(タカダ リュウセイ) | 足羽一 | 1:05.34 | |
5 | 6221 | 金子 侑司(カネコ ユウジ) | 武生三 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース5組(全 5組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 2770 | 古川 雄大(フルカワ ユウダイ) | 社 | 57.95 | |
2位 | 5 | 1141 | 今泉 尚大(イマイズミ ショウダイ) | 光陽 | 1:04.07 | |
3位 | 7 | 1709 | 白崎 晴也(シラサキ ハルヤ) | 足羽 | 1:04.35 | |
4位 | 1 | 8099 | 土井 幸宏(ドイ ユキヒロ) | 小浜 | 1:04.84 | |
5位 | 6 | 9008 | 大沢 颯太(オオザワ ソウタ) | 高志 | 1:07.11 | |
6位 | 4 | 6398 | 沢崎 健太郎(サワザキ ケンタロウ) | 万葉 | 1:08.59 | |
7位 | 8 | 3446 | 田口 航佑(タグチ コウスケ) | 坂井 | 1:09.50 | |
8位 | 3 | 3311 | 宮平 侑汰(ミヤヒラ ユウタ) | 丸岡 | 1:11.55 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 5101 | 吉村 優真(ヨシムラ ユウマ) | 中央 | 51.85 | |
2位 | 5 | 1420 | 吉田 瑞生(ヨシダ ミズキ) | 成和 | 52.55 | |
3位 | 4 | 1606 | 藤田 歩夢(フジタ アユム) | 灯明寺 | 52.68 | |
4位 | 3 | 3566 | 伏見 匡祐(フシミ キョウスケ) | 春江 | 54.14 | |
5位 | 3 | 1570 | 朝倉 凌(アサクラ リョウ) | 至民 | 54.45 | |
6位 | 5 | 7118 | 西村 優騎(ニシムラ ユウキ) | 松陵 | 54.82 | |
7位 | 6 | 7360 | 奥村 想(オクムラ ソウ) | 粟野 | 55.01 | |
8位 | 6 | 5159 | 山本 虎輝(ヤマモト コウガ) | 中央 | 55.08 | |
9位 | 2 | 1027 | 武盛 瑛二(タケモリ エイジ) | 明倫 | 56.56 | |
10位 | 5 | 3026 | 田嶋 将伍(タジマ ショウゴ) | 三国 | 56.76 | |
11位 | 8 | 4552 | 山形 将太(ヤマガタ ショウタ) | 勝山中部 | 56.94 | |
12位 | 7 | 1237 | 三沢 瑞樹(ミサワ ミズキ) | 明道 | 57.67 | |
13位 | 2 | 2770 | 古川 雄大(フルカワ ユウダイ) | 社 | 57.95 | |
14位 | 2 | 7571 | 川口 錬(カワグチ レン) | 三方 | 58.74 | |
15位 | 7 | 5213 | 福島 尋斗(フクシマ ヒロト) | 東陽 | 58.81 | |
16位 | 8 | 2610 | 岡部 恵大(オカベ ケイタ) | 上志比 | 58.96 | |
17位 | 2 | 7008 | 小俣 遥人(オマタ ハルト) | 気比 | 1:00.29 | |
18位 | 3 | 1933 | 帰山 太陽(カエリヤマ タイヨウ) | 大東 | 1:00.49 | |
19位 | 8 | 6001 | 木寅 拓哉(キトラ タクヤ) | 武生一 | 1:00.85 | |
20位 | 3 | 3204 | 松野 舜(マツノ シュン) | 金津 | 1:00.96 | |
21位 | 6 | 6113 | 山本 直輝(ヤマモト ナオキ) | 武生二 | 1:01.08 | |
22位 | 4 | 4013 | 高坂 隼人(コウサカ ハヤト) | 開成 | 1:02.59 | |
23位 | 8 | 3100 | 斎藤 翼(サイトウ ツバサ) | 芦原 | 1:03.47 | |
24位 | 6 | 8121 | 欠野 太陽(カケノ タイヨウ) | 小浜二 | 1:04.03 | |
25位 | 5 | 1141 | 今泉 尚大(イマイズミ ショウダイ) | 光陽 | 1:04.07 | |
26位 | 7 | 1709 | 白崎 晴也(シラサキ ハルヤ) | 足羽 | 1:04.35 | |
27位 | 4 | 7602 | 今村 爽人(イマムラ ソウト) | 美浜 | 1:04.45 | |
28位 | 1 | 8099 | 土井 幸宏(ドイ ユキヒロ) | 小浜 | 1:04.84 | |
29位 | 2 | 1350 | 藤原 誓(フジハラ セイ) | 進明 | 1:05.02 | |
30位 | 7 | 2478 | 高田 琉聖(タカダ リュウセイ) | 足羽一 | 1:05.34 | |
31位 | 6 | 9008 | 大沢 颯太(オオザワ ソウタ) | 高志 | 1:07.11 | |
32位 | 4 | 6398 | 沢崎 健太郎(サワザキ ケンタロウ) | 万葉 | 1:08.59 | |
33位 | 8 | 3446 | 田口 航佑(タグチ コウスケ) | 坂井 | 1:09.50 | |
34位 | 3 | 3311 | 宮平 侑汰(ミヤヒラ ユウタ) | 丸岡 | 1:11.55 | |
7 | 4117 | 小林 成夢(コバヤシ ナルム) | 陽明 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 6221 | 金子 侑司(カネコ ユウジ) | 武生三 | 欠 場 |
四種競技1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 1238 | 中川 敬太(ナカガワ ケイタ) | 明道 | 56.81 | |
2位 | 5 | 1026 | 高須賀 柊哉(タカスガ シュウヤ) | 明倫 | 1:00.72 | |
3位 | 6 | 2472 | 宮谷 壮人(ミヤタニ タケト) | 足羽一 | 1:01.80 | |
4位 | 2 | 1419 | 松井 翔空(マツイ トア) | 成和 | 1:02.72 | |
5位 | 3 | 3542 | 戸川 建太朗(トガワ ケンタロウ) | 春江 | 1:03.01 | |
6位 | 7 | 1146 | 前川 颯稀(マエガワ サツキ) | 光陽 | 1:05.69 |
四種競技2組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 5153 | 寺坂 優希(テラサカ ユウキ) | 中央 | 56.74 | |
2位 | 6 | 7386 | 村上 碧(ムラカミ アオイ) | 粟野 | 57.39 | |
3位 | 4 | 7349 | 工藤 和莞(クドウ カイ) | 粟野 | 57.51 | |
4位 | 5 | 5102 | 五十嵐 陸斗(イガラシ リクト) | 中央 | 1:00.02 | |
5位 | 7 | 5004 | 吉田 翔太(ヨシダ ショウタ) | 鯖江 | 1:00.53 | |
6位 | 2 | 1935 | 大橋 黎恭(オオハシ レイヤ) | 大東 | 1:05.88 |