予選1組(4組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 3425 | 八十嶋 玲央(ヤソシマ レオ) | 坂井 | 15.10(-2.9) | q |
2位 | 4 | 7563 | 渡辺 周(ワタナベ シュウ) | 三方 | 15.70(-2.9) | q |
3位 | 8 | 7349 | 工藤 和莞(クドウ カイ) | 粟野 | 16.06(-2.9) | q |
4位 | 6 | 7009 | 能美 司(ノウミ ツカサ) | 気比 | 16.28(-2.9) | q |
5位 | 3 | 1337 | 向川 紘平(ムコウガワ コウヘイ) | 進明 | 16.46(-2.9) | q |
6位 | 2 | 5153 | 寺坂 優希(テラサカ ユウキ) | 中央 | 16.96(-2.9) | q |
7位 | 7 | 1574 | 藤井 発貴(フジイ ハツキ) | 至民 | 17.11(-2.9) | |
1 | 5001 | 加藤 優弥(カトウ ユウヤ) | 鯖江 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(4組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 5152 | 瀧波 和大(タキナミ カズヒロ) | 中央 | 16.55(-3.6) | q |
2位 | 5 | 6006 | 増田 悠雅(マスダ ユウガ) | 武生一 | 16.94(-3.6) | q |
3位 | 3 | 7386 | 村上 碧(ムラカミ アオイ) | 粟野 | 17.42(-3.6) | |
4位 | 7 | 7388 | 角谷 洸翔(カクタニ ヒロト) | 粟野 | 17.76(-3.6) | |
5位 | 8 | 1239 | 横山 瞭汰(ヨコヤマ リョウタ) | 明道 | 17.93(-3.6) | |
6位 | 2 | 1605 | 橋本 奈知(ハシモト ナチ) | 灯明寺 | 18.25(-3.6) | |
7位 | 6 | 1039 | 武田 陵雅(タケダ リョウガ) | 明倫 | 19.13(-3.6) | |
4 | 1580 | 古市 凌(フルイチ リョウ) | 至民 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(4組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 8124 | 西村 純太(ニシムラ ジュンタ) | 小浜二 | 18.62(-2.7) | |
2位 | 5 | 6217 | 田辺 丈士(タナベ ジョウジ) | 武生三 | 19.13(-2.7) | |
3位 | 4 | 8098 | 武田 伊吹樹(タケダ イブキ) | 小浜 | 19.84(-2.7) | |
4位 | 2 | 1939 | 八日市谷 悠莉(ヨウカイチヤ ユウリ) | 大東 | 20.15(-2.7) | |
5位 | 8 | 2472 | 宮谷 壮人(ミヤタニ タケト) | 足羽一 | 20.58(-2.7) | |
6位 | 3 | 2468 | 佐々木 亮侑(ササキ リョウ) | 足羽一 | 20.77(-2.7) | |
7 | 7587 | 山野 憧馬(ヤマノ トウマ) | 三方 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(4組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 3536 | 本吉 海斗(モトヨシ カイト) | 春江 | 18.80(-2.7) | |
2位 | 4 | 3405 | 八十川 耀(ヤソカワ ヨウ) | 坂井 | 19.74(-2.7) | |
3位 | 3 | 8119 | 岡 潤空(オカ ウルク) | 小浜二 | 20.40(-2.7) | |
4位 | 5 | 1046 | 吉村 太陽(ヨシムラ タイヨウ) | 明倫 | 20.72(-2.7) | |
5位 | 7 | 6218 | 上田 晴翔(ウエダ ハルト) | 武生三 | 20.95(-2.7) | |
6位 | 8 | 3544 | 柳田 寛大(ヤナギダ カンタ) | 春江 | 21.16(-2.7) | |
7位 | 6 | 1102 | 清水 椎英(シミズ シイエイ) | 光陽 | 21.35(-2.7) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 3425 | 八十嶋 玲央(ヤソシマ レオ) | 坂井 | 15.04(-3.4) | |
2位 | 5 | 7563 | 渡辺 周(ワタナベ シュウ) | 三方 | 15.51(-3.4) | |
3位 | 6 | 7009 | 能美 司(ノウミ ツカサ) | 気比 | 16.08(-3.4) | |
4位 | 4 | 7349 | 工藤 和莞(クドウ カイ) | 粟野 | 16.15(-3.4) | |
5位 | 8 | 1337 | 向川 紘平(ムコウガワ コウヘイ) | 進明 | 16.52(-3.4) | |
6位 | 2 | 6006 | 増田 悠雅(マスダ ユウガ) | 武生一 | 16.56(-3.4) | |
7位 | 7 | 5152 | 瀧波 和大(タキナミ カズヒロ) | 中央 | 17.68(-3.4) | |
8位 | 1 | 5153 | 寺坂 優希(テラサカ ユウキ) | 中央 | 17.74(-3.4) |
四種競技1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 7349 | 工藤 和莞(クドウ カイ) | 粟野 | 16.00(-2.3) | |
2位 | 2 | 5153 | 寺坂 優希(テラサカ ユウキ) | 中央 | 16.97(-2.3) | |
3位 | 6 | 5004 | 吉田 翔太(ヨシダ ショウタ) | 鯖江 | 19.38(-2.3) | |
4位 | 5 | 1238 | 中川 敬太(ナカガワ ケイタ) | 明道 | 19.51(-2.3) | |
5位 | 3 | 5102 | 五十嵐 陸斗(イガラシ リクト) | 中央 | 20.27(-2.3) | |
6位 | 7 | 2471 | 宮浦 寿明(ミヤウラ トシアキ) | 足羽一 | 21.21(-2.3) | |
8 | 2470 | 谷口 聡汰(タニグチ ソウタ) | 足羽一 | 欠 場 |
四種競技2組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 7386 | 村上 碧(ムラカミ アオイ) | 粟野 | 17.41(-2.7) | |
2位 | 4 | 5001 | 加藤 優弥(カトウ ユウヤ) | 鯖江 | 17.90(-2.7) | |
3位 | 6 | 1571 | 斎藤 大夢(サイトウ ヒロム) | 至民 | 19.73(-2.7) | |
4位 | 7 | 3030 | 安田 裕貴(ヤスダ ユウキ) | 三国 | 19.92(-2.7) | |
5位 | 8 | 3542 | 戸川 建太朗(トガワ ケンタロウ) | 春江 | 20.66(-2.7) | |
6位 | 2 | 3538 | 西端 大和(ニシバタ ヤマト) | 春江 | 21.30(-2.7) | |
7位 | 3 | 1935 | 大橋 黎恭(オオハシ レイヤ) | 大東 | 21.82(-2.7) |