タイムレース1組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 6109 | 山口 真聖(ヤマグチ マナト) | 武生二 | 4:15.27 | |
2位 | 8 | 5100 | 吉田 敬祐(ヨシダ ケイスケ) | 中央 | 4:15.48 | |
3位 | 7 | 1713 | 森 和翔(モリ カズト) | 足羽 | 4:17.59 | |
4位 | 11 | 7685 | 森下 聖(モリシタ ショウ) | 美浜 | 4:27.69 | |
5位 | 10 | 6111 | 山本 晃大(ヤマモト コウダイ) | 武生二 | 4:31.86 | |
6位 | 14 | 5154 | 前田 葵(マエダ アオイ) | 中央 | 4:32.53 | |
7位 | 3 | 1354 | 田中 悠翔(タナカ ユウト) | 進明 | 4:33.07 | |
8位 | 15 | 1940 | 宮下 大和(ミヤシタ ヤマト) | 大東 | 4:33.13 | |
9位 | 13 | 7014 | 森 稜真(モリ リョウマ) | 気比 | 4:33.97 | |
10位 | 20 | 1616 | 山形 一誠(ヤマガタ イッセイ) | 灯明寺 | 4:34.65 | |
11位 | 23 | 8211 | 竹村 侑己(タケムラ ユウキ) | 上中 | 4:35.04 | |
12位 | 24 | 5215 | 山口 了生(ヤマグチ リョウセイ) | 東陽 | 4:36.10 | |
13位 | 26 | 5218 | 吉田 圭悟(ヨシダ ケイゴ) | 東陽 | 4:36.25 | |
14位 | 21 | 3532 | 高橋 拓夢(タカハシ ヒロム) | 春江 | 4:36.82 | |
15位 | 1 | 3313 | 豊原 拓海(トヨハラ タクミ) | 丸岡 | 4:37.06 | |
16位 | 17 | 7387 | 山内 透哉(ヤマウチ トウヤ) | 粟野 | 4:37.19 | |
17位 | 22 | 7353 | 吉田 俊(ヨシダ シュン) | 粟野 | 4:37.33 | |
18位 | 25 | 1340 | 宮田 兼伸(ミヤタ ケンシン) | 進明 | 4:40.52 | |
19位 | 12 | 4553 | 上杉 一(ウエスギ イチ) | 勝山中部 | 4:41.67 | |
20位 | 18 | 3550 | 伊藤 彰英(イトウ ショウエイ) | 春江 | 4:42.49 | |
21位 | 5 | 4302 | 篠島 瑠樹(ササジマ リュウキ) | 尚徳 | 4:44.56 | |
22位 | 2 | 7699 | 大同 陸斗(ダイドウ リクト) | 美浜 | 4:47.35 | |
16 | 4504 | 小池 竣也(コイケ シュンヤ) | 勝山南部 | 途中棄権 | ||
4 | 4110 | 斎藤 将也(サイトウ ショウヤ) | 陽明 | 欠 場 | ||
9 | 6123 | 水上 流輝亜(ミズカミ ルキア) | 武生二 | 欠 場 | ||
19 | 6009 | 中川 陽(ナカガワ ハル) | 武生一 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 2765 | 加藤 翔(カトウ ショウ) | 社 | 4:38.10 | |
2位 | 8 | 1705 | 中川 嵩葵(ナカガワ シュウキ) | 足羽 | 4:42.70 | |
3位 | 10 | 7584 | 岩田 理希(イワタ リキ) | 三方 | 4:45.23 | |
4位 | 6 | 6382 | 三好 凛斗(ミヨシ リント) | 万葉 | 4:46.64 | |
5位 | 14 | 4015 | 小林 大希(コバヤシ タイキ) | 開成 | 4:48.33 | |
6位 | 9 | 2459 | 高橋 直人(タカハシ ナオト) | 足羽一 | 4:49.85 | |
7位 | 11 | 4126 | 山内 彬徳(ヤマウチ アキノリ) | 陽明 | 4:50.10 | |
8位 | 12 | 3426 | 稲沢 玲二郎(イナザワ レイジロウ) | 坂井 | 4:50.37 | |
9位 | 7 | 3429 | 中山 達喜(ナカヤマ タツキ) | 坂井 | 4:50.93 | |
10位 | 4 | 1615 | 林 智央(ハヤシ トモヒロ) | 灯明寺 | 4:53.27 | |
11位 | 13 | 3027 | 富田 将仁(トミタ マサヒト) | 三国 | 4:53.59 | |
12位 | 17 | 2792 | 山崎 駿(ヤマザキ シュン) | 社 | 4:54.87 | |
13位 | 29 | 5042 | 山本 志音(ヤマモト シオン) | 鯖江 | 4:55.29 | |
14位 | 28 | 2466 | 西山 旺佑(ニシヤマ オウスケ) | 足羽一 | 4:57.80 | |
15位 | 27 | 7015 | 吉沢 亮哉(ヨシザワ リョウヤ) | 気比 | 4:57.93 | |
16位 | 18 | 6008 | 佐々木 柊也(ササキ トウヤ) | 武生一 | 4:58.37 | |
17位 | 3 | 6131 | 稲葉 佑貴(イナバ ユウキ) | 武生二 | 4:59.57 | |
18位 | 1 | 4032 | 橋本 知哉(ハシモト トモヤ) | 開成 | 5:01.19 | |
19位 | 19 | 6450 | 山本 銀我(ヤマモト ギンガ) | 武生六 | 5:02.29 | |
20位 | 33 | 1573 | 西脇 貴俊(ニシワキ タカトシ) | 至民 | 5:02.76 | |
21位 | 25 | 7119 | 松山 光陽(マツヤマ コウヨウ) | 松陵 | 5:03.13 | |
22位 | 2 | 7585 | 清水 啓太(シミズ ケイタ) | 三方 | 5:04.97 | |
23位 | 26 | 1245 | 森瀬 陽平(モリセ ヨウヘイ) | 明道 | 5:05.06 | |
24位 | 15 | 6215 | 林 奈生(ハヤシ ナオ) | 武生三 | 5:05.62 | |
25位 | 32 | 1955 | 早瀬 大雅(ハヤセ タイガ) | 大東 | 5:07.61 | |
26位 | 20 | 5002 | 山崎 蒼史(ヤマザキ ソウシ) | 鯖江 | 5:08.35 | |
27位 | 16 | 6366 | 土田 零士(ツチダ レイジ) | 万葉 | 5:08.73 | |
28位 | 31 | 1147 | 真柄 遼太郎(マガラ リョウタロウ) | 光陽 | 5:10.72 | |
29位 | 21 | 1249 | 大坂 将乃介(オオサカ ショウノスケ) | 明道 | 5:16.22 | |
30位 | 30 | 9009 | 西島 好古(ニシジマ ヨシフル) | 高志 | 5:18.44 | |
31位 | 34 | 3310 | 長谷川 大輝(ハセガワ ダイキ) | 丸岡 | 5:28.50 | |
32位 | 23 | 4407 | 村松 太郎(ムラマツ タロウ) | 和泉 | 5:38.71 | |
33位 | 24 | 1148 | 吉田 大翔(ヨシダ ヒロト) | 光陽 | 6:02.10 | |
34位 | 22 | 4312 | 細道 理暉(ホソミチ リキ) | 尚徳 | 6:14.59 | |
35 | 3016 | 嘉村 光月(カムラ ミツキ) | 三国 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 6109 | 山口 真聖(ヤマグチ マナト) | 武生二 | 4:15.27 | |
2位 | 8 | 5100 | 吉田 敬祐(ヨシダ ケイスケ) | 中央 | 4:15.48 | |
3位 | 7 | 1713 | 森 和翔(モリ カズト) | 足羽 | 4:17.59 | |
4位 | 11 | 7685 | 森下 聖(モリシタ ショウ) | 美浜 | 4:27.69 | |
5位 | 10 | 6111 | 山本 晃大(ヤマモト コウダイ) | 武生二 | 4:31.86 | |
6位 | 14 | 5154 | 前田 葵(マエダ アオイ) | 中央 | 4:32.53 | |
7位 | 3 | 1354 | 田中 悠翔(タナカ ユウト) | 進明 | 4:33.07 | |
8位 | 15 | 1940 | 宮下 大和(ミヤシタ ヤマト) | 大東 | 4:33.13 | |
9位 | 13 | 7014 | 森 稜真(モリ リョウマ) | 気比 | 4:33.97 | |
10位 | 20 | 1616 | 山形 一誠(ヤマガタ イッセイ) | 灯明寺 | 4:34.65 | |
11位 | 23 | 8211 | 竹村 侑己(タケムラ ユウキ) | 上中 | 4:35.04 | |
12位 | 24 | 5215 | 山口 了生(ヤマグチ リョウセイ) | 東陽 | 4:36.10 | |
13位 | 26 | 5218 | 吉田 圭悟(ヨシダ ケイゴ) | 東陽 | 4:36.25 | |
14位 | 21 | 3532 | 高橋 拓夢(タカハシ ヒロム) | 春江 | 4:36.82 | |
15位 | 1 | 3313 | 豊原 拓海(トヨハラ タクミ) | 丸岡 | 4:37.06 | |
16位 | 17 | 7387 | 山内 透哉(ヤマウチ トウヤ) | 粟野 | 4:37.19 | |
17位 | 22 | 7353 | 吉田 俊(ヨシダ シュン) | 粟野 | 4:37.33 | |
18位 | 5 | 2765 | 加藤 翔(カトウ ショウ) | 社 | 4:38.10 | |
19位 | 25 | 1340 | 宮田 兼伸(ミヤタ ケンシン) | 進明 | 4:40.52 | |
20位 | 12 | 4553 | 上杉 一(ウエスギ イチ) | 勝山中部 | 4:41.67 | |
21位 | 18 | 3550 | 伊藤 彰英(イトウ ショウエイ) | 春江 | 4:42.49 | |
22位 | 8 | 1705 | 中川 嵩葵(ナカガワ シュウキ) | 足羽 | 4:42.70 | |
23位 | 5 | 4302 | 篠島 瑠樹(ササジマ リュウキ) | 尚徳 | 4:44.56 | |
24位 | 10 | 7584 | 岩田 理希(イワタ リキ) | 三方 | 4:45.23 | |
25位 | 6 | 6382 | 三好 凛斗(ミヨシ リント) | 万葉 | 4:46.64 | |
26位 | 2 | 7699 | 大同 陸斗(ダイドウ リクト) | 美浜 | 4:47.35 | |
27位 | 14 | 4015 | 小林 大希(コバヤシ タイキ) | 開成 | 4:48.33 | |
28位 | 9 | 2459 | 高橋 直人(タカハシ ナオト) | 足羽一 | 4:49.85 | |
29位 | 11 | 4126 | 山内 彬徳(ヤマウチ アキノリ) | 陽明 | 4:50.10 | |
30位 | 12 | 3426 | 稲沢 玲二郎(イナザワ レイジロウ) | 坂井 | 4:50.37 | |
31位 | 7 | 3429 | 中山 達喜(ナカヤマ タツキ) | 坂井 | 4:50.93 | |
32位 | 4 | 1615 | 林 智央(ハヤシ トモヒロ) | 灯明寺 | 4:53.27 | |
33位 | 13 | 3027 | 富田 将仁(トミタ マサヒト) | 三国 | 4:53.59 | |
34位 | 17 | 2792 | 山崎 駿(ヤマザキ シュン) | 社 | 4:54.87 | |
35位 | 29 | 5042 | 山本 志音(ヤマモト シオン) | 鯖江 | 4:55.29 | |
36位 | 28 | 2466 | 西山 旺佑(ニシヤマ オウスケ) | 足羽一 | 4:57.80 | |
37位 | 27 | 7015 | 吉沢 亮哉(ヨシザワ リョウヤ) | 気比 | 4:57.93 | |
38位 | 18 | 6008 | 佐々木 柊也(ササキ トウヤ) | 武生一 | 4:58.37 | |
39位 | 3 | 6131 | 稲葉 佑貴(イナバ ユウキ) | 武生二 | 4:59.57 | |
40位 | 1 | 4032 | 橋本 知哉(ハシモト トモヤ) | 開成 | 5:01.19 | |
41位 | 19 | 6450 | 山本 銀我(ヤマモト ギンガ) | 武生六 | 5:02.29 | |
42位 | 33 | 1573 | 西脇 貴俊(ニシワキ タカトシ) | 至民 | 5:02.76 | |
43位 | 25 | 7119 | 松山 光陽(マツヤマ コウヨウ) | 松陵 | 5:03.13 | |
44位 | 2 | 7585 | 清水 啓太(シミズ ケイタ) | 三方 | 5:04.97 | |
45位 | 26 | 1245 | 森瀬 陽平(モリセ ヨウヘイ) | 明道 | 5:05.06 | |
46位 | 15 | 6215 | 林 奈生(ハヤシ ナオ) | 武生三 | 5:05.62 | |
47位 | 32 | 1955 | 早瀬 大雅(ハヤセ タイガ) | 大東 | 5:07.61 | |
48位 | 20 | 5002 | 山崎 蒼史(ヤマザキ ソウシ) | 鯖江 | 5:08.35 | |
49位 | 16 | 6366 | 土田 零士(ツチダ レイジ) | 万葉 | 5:08.73 | |
50位 | 31 | 1147 | 真柄 遼太郎(マガラ リョウタロウ) | 光陽 | 5:10.72 | |
51位 | 21 | 1249 | 大坂 将乃介(オオサカ ショウノスケ) | 明道 | 5:16.22 | |
52位 | 30 | 9009 | 西島 好古(ニシジマ ヨシフル) | 高志 | 5:18.44 | |
53位 | 34 | 3310 | 長谷川 大輝(ハセガワ ダイキ) | 丸岡 | 5:28.50 | |
54位 | 23 | 4407 | 村松 太郎(ムラマツ タロウ) | 和泉 | 5:38.71 | |
55位 | 24 | 1148 | 吉田 大翔(ヨシダ ヒロト) | 光陽 | 6:02.10 | |
56位 | 22 | 4312 | 細道 理暉(ホソミチ リキ) | 尚徳 | 6:14.59 | |
16 | 4504 | 小池 竣也(コイケ シュンヤ) | 勝山南部 | 途中棄権 | ||
4 | 4110 | 斎藤 将也(サイトウ ショウヤ) | 陽明 | 欠 場 | ||
9 | 6123 | 水上 流輝亜(ミズカミ ルキア) | 武生二 | 欠 場 | ||
19 | 6009 | 中川 陽(ナカガワ ハル) | 武生一 | 欠 場 | ||
35 | 3016 | 嘉村 光月(カムラ ミツキ) | 三国 | 欠 場 |