予選1組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 501 | 高木 玲奈(タカギ レナ) | 龍谷富山 | 14.14(-0.6) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 267 | 中津 晴葉(ナカツ ハルハ) | 佐久長聖 | 14.60(-0.6) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 811 | 島田 有彩(シマダ アリサ) | 敦賀 | 14.85(-0.6) | Q |
4位 | 7 | 115 | 原 知世(ハラ トモヨ) | 新潟産大附 | 14.99(-0.6) | q |
5位 | 6 | 323 | 秋元 南乃(アキモト ヨシノ) | 市立長野 | 15.16(-0.6) | |
6位 | 2 | 629 | 清水 優奈(シミズ ユウナ) | 星稜 | 16.11(-0.6) |
予選2組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 465 | 手塚 麻衣(テヅカ マイ) | 高岡南 | 14.11(+0.4) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 803 | 久保田 光菜(クボタ ミナ) | 敦賀 | 14.42(+0.4) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 28 | 倉石 珠倖(クライシ ミユキ) | 新潟明訓 | 14.74(+0.4) | Q |
4位 | 7 | 628 | 鞍田 沙耶佳(クラタ サヤカ) | 星稜 | 15.04(+0.4) | |
3 | 248 | 山崎 萌々子(ヤマザキ モモコ) | 長野高専 | 欠 場 | ||
4 | 426 | 中村 さくら(ナカムラ サクラ) | 富山商 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 805 | 宍戸 梨瑚(シシド リコ) | 敦賀 | 14.17(-0.8) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 23 | 本田 菜々(ホンダ ナナ) | 新潟明訓 | 14.97(-0.8) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 705 | 坂東 風花(バンドウ フウカ) | 小松商 | 15.26(-0.8) | Q |
4位 | 7 | 205 | 麻原 優花(アサハラ ユウカ) | 松本国際 | 15.44(-0.8) | |
5位 | 3 | 497 | 熊野 亜海(クマノ アミ) | 福岡 | 16.34(-0.8) | |
6位 | 2 | 892 | 松山 生依(マツヤマ ウイ) | 北陸 | 16.83(-0.8) |
予選4組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 26 | 関口 奈々(セキグチ ナナ) | 新潟明訓 | 14.59(+0.1) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 117 | 田村 咲(タムラ サキ) | 新潟南 | 15.03(+0.1) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 310 | 林 千尋(ハヤシ チヒロ) | 上伊那農 | 15.30(+0.1) | Q |
4位 | 3 | 402 | 直井 保乃花(ナオイ ホノカ) | 富山高専 | 15.34(+0.1) | |
5位 | 5 | 616 | 吉本 陽菜(ヨシモト ヒナ) | 七尾 | 15.51(+0.1) | |
6位 | 4 | 818 | 石黒 愛莉(イシグロ アイリ) | 大野 | 16.23(+0.1) |
予選5組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 50 | 柳 万葉(ヤナギ カズハ) | 十日町 | 14.80(+0.5) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 707 | 水落 らら(ミズオチ ララ) | 小松商 | 14.89(+0.5) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 318 | 永原 朱夏(ナガハラ アヤカ) | 市立長野 | 15.60(+0.5) | Q |
4位 | 5 | 504 | 江尻 茉利奈(エジリ マリナ) | 龍谷富山 | 16.01(+0.5) | |
5位 | 6 | 893 | 近藤 優衣(コンドウ ユイ) | 北陸 | 16.39(+0.5) | |
7 | 630 | 佐古田 宇音(サコダ ネネ) | 星稜 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 501 | 高木 玲奈(タカギ レナ) | 龍谷富山 | 13.81(+3.1) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 805 | 宍戸 梨瑚(シシド リコ) | 敦賀 | 13.99(+3.1) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 803 | 久保田 光菜(クボタ ミナ) | 敦賀 | 14.02(+3.1) | Q |
4位 | 7 | 28 | 倉石 珠倖(クライシ ミユキ) | 新潟明訓 | 14.07(+3.1) | q |
5位 | 5 | 267 | 中津 晴葉(ナカツ ハルハ) | 佐久長聖 | 14.21(+3.1) | q |
6位 | 1 | 705 | 坂東 風花(バンドウ フウカ) | 小松商 | 14.54(+3.1) | |
7位 | 2 | 318 | 永原 朱夏(ナガハラ アヤカ) | 市立長野 | 14.97(+3.1) | |
8 | 117 | 田村 咲(タムラ サキ) | 新潟南 | 欠 場 |
準決勝2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 465 | 手塚 麻衣(テヅカ マイ) | 高岡南 | 14.00(+2.4) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 707 | 水落 らら(ミズオチ ララ) | 小松商 | 14.43(+2.4) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 811 | 島田 有彩(シマダ アリサ) | 敦賀 | 14.46(+2.4) | Q |
4位 | 4 | 26 | 関口 奈々(セキグチ ナナ) | 新潟明訓 | 14.56(+2.4) | |
5位 | 1 | 115 | 原 知世(ハラ トモヨ) | 新潟産大附 | 14.57(+2.4) | |
6位 | 8 | 23 | 本田 菜々(ホンダ ナナ) | 新潟明訓 | 14.67(+2.4) | |
7位 | 2 | 310 | 林 千尋(ハヤシ チヒロ) | 上伊那農 | 14.93(+2.4) | |
8位 | 6 | 50 | 柳 万葉(ヤナギ カズハ) | 十日町 | 21.75(+2.4) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 805 | 宍戸 梨瑚(シシド リコ) | 敦賀 | 13.66(+4.3) | |
2位 | 6 | 465 | 手塚 麻衣(テヅカ マイ) | 高岡南 | 13.73(+4.3) | |
3位 | 5 | 501 | 高木 玲奈(タカギ レナ) | 龍谷富山 | 13.80(+4.3) | |
4位 | 2 | 28 | 倉石 珠倖(クライシ ミユキ) | 新潟明訓 | 13.94(+4.3) | |
5位 | 8 | 803 | 久保田 光菜(クボタ ミナ) | 敦賀 | 13.96(+4.3) | |
6位 | 7 | 811 | 島田 有彩(シマダ アリサ) | 敦賀 | 14.27(+4.3) | |
7位 | 4 | 707 | 水落 らら(ミズオチ ララ) | 小松商 | 14.32(+4.3) | |
1 | 267 | 中津 晴葉(ナカツ ハルハ) | 佐久長聖 | 失 格、故意にハードルを倒した(R168.7b) |
七種競技1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 707 | 水落 らら(ミズオチ ララ) | 小松商 | 14.42(+2.7) | |
2位 | 3 | 807 | 山本 柚良(ヤマモト ユラ) | 敦賀 | 15.50(+2.7) | |
3位 | 8 | 460 | 西村 ますみ(ニシムラ マスミ) | 氷見 | 16.15(+2.7) | |
4位 | 4 | 282 | 清水 思(シミズ コト) | 上田染谷丘 | 16.83(+2.7) | |
5位 | 6 | 90 | 古俣 真由子(コマタ マユコ) | 東京学館新潟 | 17.14(+2.7) | |
6位 | 5 | 486 | 山田 歩有子(ヤマダ フウコ) | 南砺福光 | 17.17(+2.7) | |
7位 | 7 | 636 | 奥野 とわ(オクノ トワ) | 星稜 | 17.23(+2.7) |
七種競技2組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 856 | 岡田 穂乃香(オカダ ホノカ) | 鯖江 | 15.32(+2.7) | |
2位 | 5 | 224 | 斎藤 由佳(サイトウ ユカ) | 飯田 | 15.65(+2.7) | |
3位 | 3 | 609 | 大森 万祐加(オオモリ マユカ) | 穴水 | 16.00(+2.7) | |
4位 | 4 | 212 | 武江 こころ(タケエ ココロ) | 長野西 | 16.36(+2.7) | |
5位 | 6 | 82 | 磯貝 はな(イソガイ ハナ) | 新潟商 | 16.52(+2.7) | |
7 | 483 | 吉田 沙妃(ヨシダ サキ) | 水橋 | 欠 場 |
七種競技3組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 804 | 坂井 裕香(サカイ ヒロカ) | 敦賀 | 14.95(+1.2) | |
2位 | 8 | 402 | 直井 保乃花(ナオイ ホノカ) | 富山高専 | 15.02(+1.2) | |
3位 | 4 | 662 | 上野 優香(ウエノ ユウカ) | 金沢商 | 15.29(+1.2) | |
4位 | 2 | 3 | 渡辺 凪紗(ワタナベ ナギサ) | 新発田南 | 15.54(+1.2) | |
5位 | 5 | 298 | 大前 歌音(オオマエ カノン) | 伊那北 | 15.78(+1.2) | |
6位 | 3 | 871 | 沢田 茉綾(サワダ マアヤ) | 武生 | 17.56(+1.2) | |
7位 | 7 | 49 | 寺沢 瑞穂(テラサワ ミズホ) | 長岡大手 | 17.66(+1.2) |