予選1組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 250 | 萩谷 楓(ハギタニ カエデ) | 長野東 | 2:15.31 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 45 | 谷間 咲南(タニマ サキナ) | 新潟第一 | 2:16.31 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 223 | 松井 美蓉(マツイ ミヨ) | 飯田 | 2:16.70 | Q |
4位 | 2 | 643 | 高山 聖菜(タカヤマ セナ) | 星稜 | 2:19.75 | |
5位 | 5 | 873 | 山田 佳奈(ヤマダ カナ) | 武生 | 2:24.22 | |
4 | 423 | 飯山 藍佳(イイヤマ アイカ) | 富山商 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 427 | 根塚 みのり(ネヅカ ミノリ) | 富山商 | 2:15.74 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 254 | 中村 朱里(ナカムラ アカリ) | 長野東 | 2:16.86 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 70 | 三浦 もも(ミウラ モモ) | 新発田 | 2:17.99 | Q |
4位 | 7 | 457 | 山本 佳奈(ヤマモト カナ) | 高岡商 | 2:18.40 | |
5位 | 3 | 876 | 木崎 風花(キザキ フウカ) | 若狭 | 2:20.29 | |
6位 | 5 | 710 | 下出 千陽(シモデ チハル) | 小松商 | 2:23.59 |
予選3組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 235 | 藤岡 緩奈(フジオカ カンナ) | 東海大諏訪 | 2:16.66 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 31 | 山岸 みなみ(ヤマギシ ミナミ) | 新潟明訓 | 2:16.92 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 813 | 野村 美桜(ノムラ ミオ) | 敦賀 | 2:17.13 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 644 | 荒木 瑞帆(アラキ ミズホ) | 星稜 | 2:17.82 | q |
5位 | 3 | 433 | 日影 柚月(ヒカゲ ユヅキ) | 富山商 | 2:21.04 | |
6位 | 4 | 821 | 広沢 麗奈(ヒロサワ レイナ) | 大野 | 2:25.99 |
予選4組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 641 | 沢井 柚葉(サワイ ユズハ) | 星稜 | 2:17.35 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 35 | 矢島 美緒(ヤジマ ミオ) | 高田 | 2:17.76 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 445 | 増田 彩乃(マスダ アヤノ) | 高岡 | 2:18.00 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 251 | 高安 結衣(タカヤス ユイ) | 長野東 | 2:18.97 | |
5位 | 2 | 904 | 中村 朋香(ナカムラ トモカ) | 美方 | 2:26.43 | |
6位 | 4 | 708 | 片桐 美結(カタギリ ミユ) | 小松商 | 2:27.51 |
予選5組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 79 | 小林 朋子(コバヤシ トモコ) | 新潟商 | 2:16.81 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 262 | 内山 実音(ウチヤマ ミオン) | 長野日大 | 2:17.67 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 493 | 広田 百世(ヒロタ モモヨ) | 呉羽 | 2:18.13 | Q |
4位 | 6 | 611 | 前浜 明日香(マエハマ アスカ) | 七尾 | 2:22.84 | |
5位 | 4 | 47 | 若尾 幸奈(ワカオ ユキナ) | 新潟第一 | 2:24.18 | |
6位 | 7 | 901 | 石丸 ひかり(イシマル ヒカリ) | 美方 | 2:26.07 |
準決勝1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 250 | 萩谷 楓(ハギタニ カエデ) | 長野東 | 2:10.38 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 641 | 沢井 柚葉(サワイ ユズハ) | 星稜 | 2:10.47 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 79 | 小林 朋子(コバヤシ トモコ) | 新潟商 | 2:12.06 | Q |
4位 | 7 | 262 | 内山 実音(ウチヤマ ミオン) | 長野日大 | 2:13.19 | q |
5位 | 8 | 813 | 野村 美桜(ノムラ ミオ) | 敦賀 | 2:16.37 | q |
6位 | 5 | 31 | 山岸 みなみ(ヤマギシ ミナミ) | 新潟明訓 | 2:17.00 | |
7位 | 2 | 493 | 広田 百世(ヒロタ モモヨ) | 呉羽 | 2:17.93 | |
8位 | 1 | 70 | 三浦 もも(ミウラ モモ) | 新発田 | 2:19.79 |
準決勝2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 427 | 根塚 みのり(ネヅカ ミノリ) | 富山商 | 2:15.28 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 235 | 藤岡 緩奈(フジオカ カンナ) | 東海大諏訪 | 2:15.33 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 45 | 谷間 咲南(タニマ サキナ) | 新潟第一 | 2:15.86 | Q |
4位 | 6 | 254 | 中村 朱里(ナカムラ アカリ) | 長野東 | 2:16.54 | |
5位 | 2 | 445 | 増田 彩乃(マスダ アヤノ) | 高岡 | 2:18.46 | |
6位 | 7 | 35 | 矢島 美緒(ヤジマ ミオ) | 高田 | 2:19.02 | |
7位 | 1 | 644 | 荒木 瑞帆(アラキ ミズホ) | 星稜 | 2:21.20 | |
8 | 223 | 松井 美蓉(マツイ ミヨ) | 飯田 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 641 | 沢井 柚葉(サワイ ユズハ) | 星稜 | 2:08.36 | |
2位 | 3 | 427 | 根塚 みのり(ネヅカ ミノリ) | 富山商 | 2:09.38 | |
3位 | 4 | 250 | 萩谷 楓(ハギタニ カエデ) | 長野東 | 2:10.44 | |
4位 | 5 | 235 | 藤岡 緩奈(フジオカ カンナ) | 東海大諏訪 | 2:10.77 | |
5位 | 7 | 45 | 谷間 咲南(タニマ サキナ) | 新潟第一 | 2:12.03 | |
6位 | 2 | 813 | 野村 美桜(ノムラ ミオ) | 敦賀 | 2:17.47 | |
7位 | 8 | 79 | 小林 朋子(コバヤシ トモコ) | 新潟商 | 2:18.38 | |
8位 | 1 | 262 | 内山 実音(ウチヤマ ミオン) | 長野日大 | 2:20.82 |
七種競技1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 49 | 寺沢 瑞穂(テラサワ ミズホ) | 長岡大手 | 2:32.84 | |
2位 | 5 | 82 | 磯貝 はな(イソガイ ハナ) | 新潟商 | 2:34.20 | |
3位 | 4 | 807 | 山本 柚良(ヤマモト ユラ) | 敦賀 | 2:34.58 | |
4位 | 6 | 460 | 西村 ますみ(ニシムラ マスミ) | 氷見 | 2:34.58 | |
5位 | 7 | 871 | 沢田 茉綾(サワダ マアヤ) | 武生 | 2:43.95 |
七種競技2組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 224 | 斎藤 由佳(サイトウ ユカ) | 飯田 | 2:28.55 | |
2位 | 6 | 636 | 奥野 とわ(オクノ トワ) | 星稜 | 2:30.53 | |
3位 | 3 | 212 | 武江 こころ(タケエ ココロ) | 長野西 | 2:31.66 | |
4位 | 5 | 402 | 直井 保乃花(ナオイ ホノカ) | 富山高専 | 2:39.40 | |
5位 | 4 | 298 | 大前 歌音(オオマエ カノン) | 伊那北 | 2:47.31 | |
6位 | 7 | 282 | 清水 思(シミズ コト) | 上田染谷丘 | 2:53.13 |
七種競技3組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 3 | 渡辺 凪紗(ワタナベ ナギサ) | 新発田南 | 2:29.25 | |
2位 | 5 | 804 | 坂井 裕香(サカイ ヒロカ) | 敦賀 | 2:29.75 | |
3位 | 7 | 707 | 水落 らら(ミズオチ ララ) | 小松商 | 2:34.19 | |
4位 | 2 | 662 | 上野 優香(ウエノ ユウカ) | 金沢商 | 2:34.78 | |
5位 | 4 | 486 | 山田 歩有子(ヤマダ フウコ) | 南砺福光 | 2:37.61 | |
6位 | 6 | 856 | 岡田 穂乃香(オカダ ホノカ) | 鯖江 | 2:49.54 |