予選1組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 22 | 塚本 朱璃(ツカモト シュリ) | 新潟明訓 | 25.82(-0.5) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 405 | 河中 胡生芽(カワナカ コウメ) | 魚津 | 25.92(-0.5) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 868 | 荒木 明寿香(アラキ アスカ) | 武生 | 25.94(-0.5) | Q |
4位 | 3 | 303 | 友田 有紀(トモダ ユキ) | 松商学園 | 25.96(-0.5) | |
5位 | 7 | 640 | 荒井 涼香(アライ リョウカ) | 星稜 | 26.36(-0.5) | |
6位 | 2 | 321 | 河田 璃音(カワダ リオ) | 市立長野 | 26.74(-0.5) |
予選2組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 72 | 田中 更紗(タナカ サラサ) | 新潟商 | 25.61(-2.0) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 637 | 柳沢 祐衣(ヤナギサワ ユイ) | 星稜 | 25.94(-2.0) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 806 | 山本 しおり(ヤマモト シオリ) | 敦賀 | 26.36(-2.0) | Q |
4位 | 5 | 266 | 深沢 あまね(フカサワ アマネ) | 佐久長聖 | 26.40(-2.0) | |
5位 | 6 | 95 | 佐藤 夕葵(サトウ ユズキ) | 東京学館新潟 | 26.50(-2.0) | |
4 | 428 | 野村 来羽(ノムラ クウ) | 富山商 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 810 | 加畑 美湖(カバタ ミコ) | 敦賀 | 25.44(+0.3) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 638 | 塩本 歩(シオモト アユム) | 星稜 | 25.57(+0.3) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 300 | 樋口 虹夏(ヒグチ コナツ) | 松商学園 | 25.67(+0.3) | Q |
4位 | 3 | 475 | 新鞍 莉音(ニイクラ リオ) | 水橋 | 25.84(+0.3) | q |
5位 | 5 | 30 | 緑川 愛夏(ミドリカワ マナカ) | 新潟明訓 | 26.00(+0.3) | |
6位 | 7 | 621 | 宮脇 愛果(ミヤワキ マナカ) | 鵬学園 | 26.70(+0.3) |
予選4組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 14 | 中村 花菜(ナカムラ カナ) | 糸魚川 | 26.01(-1.2) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 809 | 加藤 杏奈(カトウ アンナ) | 敦賀 | 26.09(-1.2) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 319 | 田村 純菜(タムラ ジュンナ) | 市立長野 | 26.22(-1.2) | Q |
4位 | 4 | 453 | 伊藤 綾香(イトウ アヤカ) | 高岡商 | 26.39(-1.2) | |
5位 | 5 | 860 | 谷奥 綾乃(タニオク アヤノ) | 鯖江 | 27.28(-1.2) | |
2 | 704 | 中島 紗波(ナカシマ サナミ) | 小松商 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 62 | 安達 有羽(アダチ ユウ) | 中越 | 25.50(-1.7) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 320 | 唐沢 花実(カラサワ ハナミ) | 市立長野 | 25.85(-1.7) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 465 | 手塚 麻衣(テヅカ マイ) | 高岡南 | 26.02(-1.7) | Q |
4位 | 2 | 432 | 寺内 絵理奈(テラウチ エリナ) | 富山商 | 26.73(-1.7) | |
5 | 709 | 基村 碧(キムラ ミドリ) | 小松商 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 885 | 吉田 彩葉(ヨシダ アヤハ) | 北陸 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 810 | 加畑 美湖(カバタ ミコ) | 敦賀 | 25.53(-1.7) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 22 | 塚本 朱璃(ツカモト シュリ) | 新潟明訓 | 25.57(-1.7) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 637 | 柳沢 祐衣(ヤナギサワ ユイ) | 星稜 | 25.60(-1.7) | Q |
4位 | 4 | 14 | 中村 花菜(ナカムラ カナ) | 糸魚川 | 25.79(-1.7) | |
5位 | 1 | 319 | 田村 純菜(タムラ ジュンナ) | 市立長野 | 26.11(-1.7) | |
6位 | 7 | 868 | 荒木 明寿香(アラキ アスカ) | 武生 | 26.11(-1.7) | |
7位 | 2 | 475 | 新鞍 莉音(ニイクラ リオ) | 水橋 | 26.14(-1.7) | |
8位 | 6 | 405 | 河中 胡生芽(カワナカ コウメ) | 魚津 | 26.20(-1.7) |
準決勝2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 62 | 安達 有羽(アダチ ユウ) | 中越 | 25.45(-1.1) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 638 | 塩本 歩(シオモト アユム) | 星稜 | 25.45(-1.1) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 465 | 手塚 麻衣(テヅカ マイ) | 高岡南 | 25.52(-1.1) | Q |
4位 | 6 | 72 | 田中 更紗(タナカ サラサ) | 新潟商 | 25.54(-1.1) | q |
5位 | 5 | 320 | 唐沢 花実(カラサワ ハナミ) | 市立長野 | 25.67(-1.1) | q |
6位 | 7 | 809 | 加藤 杏奈(カトウ アンナ) | 敦賀 | 26.12(-1.1) | |
7位 | 8 | 300 | 樋口 虹夏(ヒグチ コナツ) | 松商学園 | 26.34(-1.1) | |
8位 | 1 | 806 | 山本 しおり(ヤマモト シオリ) | 敦賀 | 26.45(-1.1) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 465 | 手塚 麻衣(テヅカ マイ) | 高岡南 | 24.44(+2.0) | |
2位 | 2 | 72 | 田中 更紗(タナカ サラサ) | 新潟商 | 24.62(+2.0) | |
3位 | 6 | 62 | 安達 有羽(アダチ ユウ) | 中越 | 24.81(+2.0) | |
4位 | 3 | 638 | 塩本 歩(シオモト アユム) | 星稜 | 24.81(+2.0) | |
5位 | 5 | 810 | 加畑 美湖(カバタ ミコ) | 敦賀 | 24.87(+2.0) | |
6位 | 4 | 22 | 塚本 朱璃(ツカモト シュリ) | 新潟明訓 | 24.88(+2.0) | |
7位 | 7 | 637 | 柳沢 祐衣(ヤナギサワ ユイ) | 星稜 | 24.95(+2.0) | |
8位 | 1 | 320 | 唐沢 花実(カラサワ ハナミ) | 市立長野 | 25.06(+2.0) |
七種競技1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 807 | 山本 柚良(ヤマモト ユラ) | 敦賀 | 26.21(+2.6) | |
2位 | 4 | 662 | 上野 優香(ウエノ ユウカ) | 金沢商 | 26.62(+2.6) | |
3位 | 2 | 212 | 武江 こころ(タケエ ココロ) | 長野西 | 27.14(+2.6) | |
4位 | 6 | 3 | 渡辺 凪紗(ワタナベ ナギサ) | 新発田南 | 27.34(+2.6) | |
5位 | 3 | 856 | 岡田 穂乃香(オカダ ホノカ) | 鯖江 | 27.34(+2.6) | |
6位 | 5 | 486 | 山田 歩有子(ヤマダ フウコ) | 南砺福光 | 27.46(+2.6) | |
8 | 609 | 大森 万祐加(オオモリ マユカ) | 穴水 | 欠 場 |
七種競技2組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 707 | 水落 らら(ミズオチ ララ) | 小松商 | 26.74(+2.4) | |
2位 | 5 | 298 | 大前 歌音(オオマエ カノン) | 伊那北 | 26.97(+2.4) | |
3位 | 7 | 402 | 直井 保乃花(ナオイ ホノカ) | 富山高専 | 27.12(+2.4) | |
4位 | 8 | 804 | 坂井 裕香(サカイ ヒロカ) | 敦賀 | 27.43(+2.4) | |
5位 | 3 | 82 | 磯貝 はな(イソガイ ハナ) | 新潟商 | 27.46(+2.4) | |
6位 | 4 | 636 | 奥野 とわ(オクノ トワ) | 星稜 | 28.31(+2.4) | |
7位 | 6 | 871 | 沢田 茉綾(サワダ マアヤ) | 武生 | 29.23(+2.4) |
七種競技3組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 224 | 斎藤 由佳(サイトウ ユカ) | 飯田 | 26.32(+1.4) | |
2位 | 2 | 49 | 寺沢 瑞穂(テラサワ ミズホ) | 長岡大手 | 27.62(+1.4) | |
3位 | 4 | 282 | 清水 思(シミズ コト) | 上田染谷丘 | 27.99(+1.4) | |
4位 | 3 | 460 | 西村 ますみ(ニシムラ マスミ) | 氷見 | 28.03(+1.4) | |
5 | 90 | 古俣 真由子(コマタ マユコ) | 東京学館新潟 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 483 | 吉田 沙妃(ヨシダ サキ) | 水橋 | 欠 場 |