予選1組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 361 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 敦賀 | 51.97 | Q |
2位 | 1 | 438 | 畠中 琉生(ハタケナカ リュウキ) | 若狭 | 53.57 | Q |
3位 | 8 | 121 | 下野 瀬(シモノ ライ) | 高志 | 55.34 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 115 | 南東 岳(ナントウ ガク) | 藤島 | 55.52 | |
5位 | 7 | 243 | 久所 朋生(キュウショ トモキ) | 科学技術 | 58.20 | |
6位 | 5 | 42 | 出ツ所 直也(デッショ ナオヤ) | 坂井 | 1:01.13 | |
7位 | 2 | 78 | 石谷 洋尊(イシタニ ヒロタカ) | 大野 | 1:01.29 | |
8位 | 6 | 13 | 水橋 丈一郎(ミズハシ ジョウイチロウ) | 三国 | 1:04.02 |
予選2組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 352 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 51.81 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 127 | 小林 一稀(コバヤシ カズキ) | 高志 | 53.13 | Q |
3位 | 1 | 150 | 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) | 羽水 | 53.18 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 508 | 中村 圭太(ナカムラ ケイタ) | 福井工大福井 | 53.92 | q |
5位 | 2 | 263 | 塚田 智貴(ツカダ トモキ) | 鯖江 | 53.99 | q |
6位 | 8 | 57 | 嶋田 好宏(シマダ ヨシヒロ) | 大野 | 58.48 | |
7位 | 6 | 605 | 飯田 徳馬(イイダ トクマ) | 武生東 | 58.75 | |
8位 | 5 | 244 | 佐々木 将(ササキ ショウ) | 科学技術 | 1:00.14 |
予選3組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 363 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) | 敦賀 | 52.33 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 148 | 谷口 拓夢(タニグチ タクム) | 羽水 | 54.18 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 58 | 百成 宏騎(ヒャクナリ ヒロキ) | 大野 | 55.18 | Q |
4位 | 6 | 506 | 鍋谷 鴻太(ナベヤ コウタ) | 福井工大福井 | 55.63 | |
5位 | 7 | 587 | 池上 真司(イケガミ シンジ) | 福井高専 | 56.17 | |
6位 | 4 | 565 | 高島 捺綺(タカシマ ナツキ) | 敦賀気比 | 58.70 | |
7位 | 8 | 326 | 杉原 貫太(スギハラ カンタ) | 武生東 | 1:02.61 | |
2 | 21 | 市田 雄依都(イチダ ユイト) | 金津 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 435 | 高橋 亮(タカハシ リョウ) | 若狭 | 52.73 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 2 | 清水 大祐(シミズ ダイスケ) | 三国 | 53.22 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 86 | 川村 涼(カワムラ リョウ) | 勝山 | 54.24 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 301 | 宇野 憧人(ウノ ショウト) | 武生 | 54.73 | q |
5位 | 8 | 477 | 岡本 湧斗(オカモト ユウト) | 北陸 | 55.34 | |
6位 | 1 | 216 | 小林 皆人(コバヤシ ミナト) | 福井農林 | 56.26 | |
7位 | 2 | 199 | 宮川 翔伍(ミヤガワ ショウゴ) | 足羽 | 59.63 | |
8位 | 7 | 333 | 近藤 智哉(コンドウ トモヤ) | 武生工 | 59.77 |
予選5組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 257 | 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) | 鯖江 | 51.24 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 160 | 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) | 羽水 | 53.08 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 92 | 山田 裕介(ヤマダ ユウスケ) | 勝山 | 54.47 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 334 | 藤井 敏史(フジイ トシフミ) | 武生工 | 56.33 | |
5位 | 6 | 577 | 野原 大地(ノハラ ダイチ) | 敦賀気比 | 58.24 | |
6位 | 8 | 510 | 小林 怜央(コバヤシ レオ) | 福井工大福井 | 59.57 | |
7位 | 1 | 43 | 坂本 竣(サカモト シュン) | 坂井 | 1:00.23 | |
8位 | 2 | 416 | 四ッ谷 律希(ヨツヤ リキ) | 美方 | 1:00.51 |
予選6組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 436 | 田中 佑汰(タナカ ユウタ) | 若狭 | 52.74 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 480 | 松川 哲大(マツカワ テツヒロ) | 北陸 | 53.71 | Q |
3位 | 1 | 104 | 成瀬 泰地(ナルセ タイチ) | 藤島 | 54.19 | Q |
4位 | 6 | 306 | 前川 直樹(マエガワ ナオキ) | 武生 | 55.56 | |
5位 | 2 | 129 | 辰宮 建造(タツミヤ ケンゾウ) | 高志 | 56.73 | |
6位 | 4 | 231 | 苗川 理功(ナエカワ リク) | 福井農林 | 58.50 | |
7位 | 7 | 342 | 佐々 嵩晃(ササ タカアキ) | 武生工 | 58.50 | |
8位 | 5 | 38 | 東出 隆輝(ヒガシデ リュウキ) | 坂井 | 1:01.27 |
予選7組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 203 | 内倉 大喜(ウチクラ ダイキ) | 福井商 | 53.28 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 97 | 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) | 藤島 | 53.37 | Q |
3位 | 1 | 5 | 藤田 宥弥(フジタ ユウヤ) | 三国 | 54.66 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 479 | 乙部 雄介(オトベ ユウスケ) | 北陸 | 55.32 | |
5位 | 8 | 284 | 堀内 涼羽(ホリウチ リョウ) | 武生 | 56.29 | |
6位 | 4 | 567 | 谷尾 泰司(タニオ ヤスジ) | 敦賀気比 | 58.72 | |
7位 | 2 | 324 | 堀 惟翔(ホリ ユイト) | 武生東 | 1:01.39 | |
6 | 224 | 中村 颯希(ナカムラ サツキ) | 福井農林 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 257 | 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) | 鯖江 | 50.38 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 363 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) | 敦賀 | 51.51 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 438 | 畠中 琉生(ハタケナカ リュウキ) | 若狭 | 53.20 | |
4位 | 5 | 203 | 内倉 大喜(ウチクラ ダイキ) | 福井商 | 53.26 | |
5位 | 2 | 5 | 藤田 宥弥(フジタ ユウヤ) | 三国 | 53.89 | |
6位 | 1 | 301 | 宇野 憧人(ウノ ショウト) | 武生 | 54.46 | |
7 | 92 | 山田 裕介(ヤマダ ユウスケ) | 勝山 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 148 | 谷口 拓夢(タニグチ タクム) | 羽水 | 欠 場 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 352 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 51.48 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 97 | 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) | 藤島 | 51.70 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 436 | 田中 佑汰(タナカ ユウタ) | 若狭 | 51.75 | q |
4位 | 3 | 160 | 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) | 羽水 | 52.88 | |
5位 | 8 | 480 | 松川 哲大(マツカワ テツヒロ) | 北陸 | 53.31 | |
6位 | 1 | 263 | 塚田 智貴(ツカダ トモキ) | 鯖江 | 54.92 | |
7位 | 2 | 121 | 下野 瀬(シモノ ライ) | 高志 | 56.28 | |
7 | 86 | 川村 涼(カワムラ リョウ) | 勝山 | 欠 場 |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 361 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 敦賀 | 51.08 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 435 | 高橋 亮(タカハシ リョウ) | 若狭 | 51.15 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 2 | 清水 大祐(シミズ ダイスケ) | 三国 | 51.54 | q |
4位 | 8 | 150 | 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) | 羽水 | 53.46 | |
5位 | 6 | 127 | 小林 一稀(コバヤシ カズキ) | 高志 | 53.51 | |
6位 | 7 | 104 | 成瀬 泰地(ナルセ タイチ) | 藤島 | 53.86 | |
7位 | 2 | 508 | 中村 圭太(ナカムラ ケイタ) | 福井工大福井 | 53.96 | |
8位 | 1 | 58 | 百成 宏騎(ヒャクナリ ヒロキ) | 大野 | 57.35 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 352 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 49.07 | |
2位 | 6 | 257 | 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) | 鯖江 | 50.54 | |
3位 | 4 | 435 | 高橋 亮(タカハシ リョウ) | 若狭 | 50.82 | |
4位 | 7 | 363 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) | 敦賀 | 51.33 | |
5位 | 5 | 361 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 敦賀 | 51.40 | |
6位 | 2 | 436 | 田中 佑汰(タナカ ユウタ) | 若狭 | 51.40 | |
7位 | 1 | 2 | 清水 大祐(シミズ ダイスケ) | 三国 | 52.00 | |
8位 | 8 | 97 | 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) | 藤島 | 52.91 |