予選1組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 26 | 柏女 敦朗(カシワメ アツロウ) | 金津 | 23.34(-2.3) | Q |
2位 | 8 | 203 | 内倉 大喜(ウチクラ ダイキ) | 福井商 | 23.96(-2.3) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 131 | 柳田 蓮(ヤナギダ レン) | 高志 | 24.37(-2.3) | |
4位 | 3 | 553 | 外村 井吹(ホカムラ イブキ) | 敦賀気比 | 24.45(-2.3) | |
5位 | 1 | 414 | 武田 洸希(タケダ コウキ) | 美方 | 25.06(-2.3) | |
6位 | 7 | 177 | 船井 宏汰朗(フナイ コウタロウ) | 羽水 | 25.17(-2.3) | |
7位 | 6 | 583 | 田中 涼大(タナカ リョウタ) | 福井高専 | 25.25(-2.3) | |
8位 | 4 | 37 | 北川 竣也(キタガワ シュンヤ) | 坂井 | 26.43(-2.3) |
予選2組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 435 | 高橋 亮(タカハシ リョウ) | 若狭 | 23.31(-2.6) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 348 | 大槻 陽大(オオツキ アキヒロ) | 敦賀 | 23.63(-2.6) | Q |
3位 | 1 | 557 | 宮川 開成(ミヤガワ カイセイ) | 敦賀気比 | 24.13(-2.6) | q |
4位 | 8 | 90 | 細野 邦彦(ホソノ クニヒコ) | 勝山 | 25.03(-2.6) | |
5位 | 5 | 228 | 高原 正陽(タカハラ マサハル) | 福井農林 | 25.60(-2.6) | |
6位 | 2 | 205 | 今野 祥悟(コンノ ショウゴ) | 福井商 | 25.64(-2.6) | |
7位 | 7 | 44 | 梶原 啓太(カジハラ ケイタ) | 坂井 | 26.54(-2.6) | |
4 | 64 | 松田 慶太(マツタ ケイタ) | 大野 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 87 | 木下 大(キノシタ ダイ) | 勝山 | 22.87(-0.6) | Q |
2位 | 8 | 257 | 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) | 鯖江 | 23.06(-0.6) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 130 | 野原 舜太(ノハラ シュンタ) | 高志 | 24.14(-0.6) | |
4位 | 1 | 506 | 鍋谷 鴻太(ナベヤ コウタ) | 福井工大福井 | 24.60(-0.6) | |
5位 | 7 | 340 | 坂野 瑠晟(サカノ リュウセイ) | 武生工 | 24.82(-0.6) | |
6位 | 6 | 325 | 左近 翔生(サコン ショウキ) | 武生東 | 24.87(-0.6) | |
7位 | 2 | 71 | 後川 葉留斗(ウシロガワ ハルト) | 大野 | 25.76(-0.6) | |
5 | 448 | 出口 泰成(デグチ タイセイ) | 若狭 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 359 | 松本 悠希(マツモト ユウキ) | 敦賀 | 23.39(-0.3) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 118 | 岡本 一希(オカモト イツキ) | 高志 | 23.39(-0.3) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 323 | 野崎 恭矢(ノザキ キョウヤ) | 武生東 | 24.67(-0.3) | |
4位 | 2 | 189 | 原 憲斗(ハラ ケント) | 足羽 | 24.79(-0.3) | |
5位 | 7 | 62 | 清水 歩翔(シミズ アユト) | 大野 | 24.94(-0.3) | |
6位 | 5 | 108 | 中村 健人(ナカムラ ケント) | 藤島 | 25.06(-0.3) | |
7位 | 6 | 206 | 坂本 瑛章(サカモト エイショウ) | 福井商 | 25.56(-0.3) | |
1 | 160 | 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) | 羽水 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 88 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 23.01(-0.7) | Q |
2位 | 1 | 488 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸 | 23.05(-0.7) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 33 | 松田 和希(マツダ カズキ) | 金津 | 23.89(-0.7) | q |
4位 | 2 | 11 | 松下 莉久(マツシタ リク) | 三国 | 24.02(-0.7) | q |
5位 | 8 | 196 | 松山 柊斗(マツヤマ シュウト) | 足羽 | 24.29(-0.7) | |
6位 | 6 | 107 | 松嶋 竜ノ介(マツシマ リュウノスケ) | 藤島 | 25.60(-0.7) | |
7位 | 3 | 243 | 久所 朋生(キュウショ トモキ) | 科学技術 | 26.17(-0.7) | |
7 | 226 | 三上 竜輝(ミカミ リュウキ) | 福井農林 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 377 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 22.96(-2.5) | Q |
2位 | 8 | 267 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) | 鯖江 | 23.27(-2.5) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 188 | 小林 寛生(コバヤシ カイ) | 足羽 | 24.34(-2.5) | |
4位 | 2 | 290 | 北野 翔瑚(キタノ ショウゴ) | 武生 | 25.11(-2.5) | |
5位 | 5 | 6 | 春貴 壮平(ハルキ ソウヘイ) | 三国 | 25.25(-2.5) | |
6位 | 7 | 227 | 猪島 悠生(イノシマ ユウセイ) | 福井農林 | 25.51(-2.5) | |
7位 | 4 | 341 | 北島 嵩也(キタジマ シュウヤ) | 武生工 | 27.65(-2.5) |
予選7組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 442 | 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) | 若狭 | 23.26(-2.8) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 481 | 斎藤 空(サイトウ ソラ) | 北陸 | 23.85(-2.8) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 164 | 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) | 羽水 | 24.03(-2.8) | q |
4位 | 7 | 308 | 八木 大翔(ヤギ ヒロト) | 武生 | 25.04(-2.8) | |
5位 | 3 | 312 | 井上 雄太(イノウエ ユウタ) | 武生東 | 25.09(-2.8) | |
6位 | 5 | 46 | 道見 亮誠(ドウミ リョウセイ) | 坂井 | 25.41(-2.8) | |
7位 | 2 | 244 | 佐々木 将(ササキ ショウ) | 科学技術 | 26.43(-2.8) |
予選8組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 491 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 北陸 | 23.33(-2.0) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 102 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島 | 23.74(-2.0) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 551 | 上田 幸駿(ウエダ ユウマ) | 敦賀気比 | 23.87(-2.0) | q |
4位 | 3 | 467 | 山下 涼馬(ヤマシタ リョウマ) | 若狭東 | 24.91(-2.0) | |
5位 | 4 | 246 | 小竹 寛登(オタケ ヒロト) | 科学技術 | 25.02(-2.0) | |
6位 | 8 | 513 | 岩井 俊輔(イワイ シュンスケ) | 福井工大福井 | 26.19(-2.0) | |
7位 | 7 | 8 | 小南 京平(コミナミ キョウヘイ) | 三国 | 26.76(-2.0) |
予選9組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 352 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 23.21(-4.0) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 266 | 寺島 侑世(テラシマ ユウセイ) | 鯖江 | 23.70(-4.0) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 283 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 武生 | 23.71(-4.0) | q |
4位 | 6 | 335 | 田中 涼(タナカ リョウ) | 武生工 | 25.17(-4.0) | |
5位 | 4 | 512 | 北山 龍一(キタヤマ リュウイチ) | 福井工大福井 | 25.36(-4.0) | |
6位 | 5 | 383 | 沓掛 玄冬(クツカケ ゲント) | 敦賀工 | 25.91(-4.0) | |
7位 | 8 | 29 | 吉沢 尚摩(ヨシザワ ショウマ) | 金津 | 26.02(-4.0) |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 491 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 北陸 | 22.82(-3.8) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 87 | 木下 大(キノシタ ダイ) | 勝山 | 22.95(-3.8) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 267 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) | 鯖江 | 23.21(-3.8) | |
4位 | 6 | 435 | 高橋 亮(タカハシ リョウ) | 若狭 | 23.25(-3.8) | |
5位 | 1 | 283 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 武生 | 23.68(-3.8) | |
6位 | 7 | 203 | 内倉 大喜(ウチクラ ダイキ) | 福井商 | 23.80(-3.8) | |
7位 | 8 | 348 | 大槻 陽大(オオツキ アキヒロ) | 敦賀 | 23.87(-3.8) | |
8位 | 2 | 557 | 宮川 開成(ミヤガワ カイセイ) | 敦賀気比 | 24.24(-3.8) |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 352 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 22.24(-1.4) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 377 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 22.74(-1.4) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 26 | 柏女 敦朗(カシワメ アツロウ) | 金津 | 22.83(-1.4) | q |
4位 | 5 | 257 | 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) | 鯖江 | 22.87(-1.4) | |
5位 | 7 | 118 | 岡本 一希(オカモト イツキ) | 高志 | 23.50(-1.4) | |
6位 | 2 | 551 | 上田 幸駿(ウエダ ユウマ) | 敦賀気比 | 23.56(-1.4) | |
7位 | 8 | 481 | 斎藤 空(サイトウ ソラ) | 北陸 | 23.65(-1.4) | |
1 | 164 | 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) | 羽水 | 欠 場 |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 442 | 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) | 若狭 | 22.42(-1.5) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 488 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸 | 22.52(-1.5) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 88 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 22.64(-1.5) | q |
4位 | 8 | 266 | 寺島 侑世(テラシマ ユウセイ) | 鯖江 | 23.26(-1.5) | |
5位 | 6 | 359 | 松本 悠希(マツモト ユウキ) | 敦賀 | 23.31(-1.5) | |
6位 | 1 | 33 | 松田 和希(マツダ カズキ) | 金津 | 23.98(-1.5) | |
7位 | 2 | 11 | 松下 莉久(マツシタ リク) | 三国 | 24.35(-1.5) | |
7 | 102 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 352 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 21.94(-3.4) | |
2位 | 3 | 491 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 北陸 | 22.32(-3.4) | |
3位 | 7 | 377 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 22.32(-3.4) | |
4位 | 5 | 488 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸 | 22.53(-3.4) | |
5位 | 4 | 442 | 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) | 若狭 | 22.57(-3.4) | |
6位 | 1 | 88 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 22.74(-3.4) | |
7位 | 2 | 26 | 柏女 敦朗(カシワメ アツロウ) | 金津 | 22.89(-3.4) | |
8位 | 8 | 87 | 木下 大(キノシタ ダイ) | 勝山 | 23.03(-3.4) |