予選1組(10組2着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 352 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 10.71(+1.7) | Q |
2位 | 8 | 87 | 木下 大(キノシタ ダイ) | 勝山 | 11.14(+1.7) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 434 | 司村 辰輝(シムラ タツキ) | 若狭 | 11.53(+1.7) | |
4位 | 1 | 11 | 松下 莉久(マツシタ リク) | 三国 | 11.65(+1.7) | |
5位 | 3 | 553 | 外村 井吹(ホカムラ イブキ) | 敦賀気比 | 11.77(+1.7) | |
6位 | 2 | 399 | 小嶋 陸(コジマ リク) | 美方 | 11.98(+1.7) | |
7位 | 7 | 242 | 牧野 達哉(マキノ タツヤ) | 科学技術 | 12.24(+1.7) | |
8位 | 4 | 205 | 今野 祥悟(コンノ ショウゴ) | 福井商 | 12.49(+1.7) |
予選2組(10組2着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 377 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 10.86(+1.7) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 551 | 上田 幸駿(ウエダ ユウマ) | 敦賀気比 | 11.38(+1.7) | Q |
3位 | 1 | 256 | 青山 晃己(アオヤマ コウキ) | 鯖江 | 11.46(+1.7) | q |
4位 | 3 | 223 | 出口 翔也(デグチ ショウヤ) | 福井農林 | 11.69(+1.7) | |
5位 | 7 | 72 | 西沢 薫(ニシザワ カオル) | 大野 | 11.70(+1.7) | |
6位 | 5 | 414 | 武田 洸希(タケダ コウキ) | 美方 | 12.04(+1.7) | |
7位 | 8 | 251 | 岩佐 駿樹(イワサ トシキ) | 科学技術 | 12.40(+1.7) | |
8位 | 6 | 466 | 一瀬 彪(イチセ ヒョウ) | 若狭東 | 12.45(+1.7) |
予選3組(10組2着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 490 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸 | 10.97(+1.6) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 267 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) | 鯖江 | 11.40(+1.6) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 33 | 松田 和希(マツダ カズキ) | 金津 | 11.64(+1.6) | |
4位 | 1 | 90 | 細野 邦彦(ホソノ クニヒコ) | 勝山 | 11.88(+1.6) | |
5位 | 2 | 284 | 堀内 涼羽(ホリウチ リョウ) | 武生 | 12.20(+1.6) | |
6位 | 3 | 382 | 吉谷 朋弥(ヨシタニ トモヤ) | 敦賀工 | 12.27(+1.6) | |
7位 | 4 | 39 | 中口 圭(ナカグチ ケイ) | 坂井 | 12.54(+1.6) | |
5 | 416 | 四ッ谷 律希(ヨツヤ リキ) | 美方 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(10組2着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 491 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 北陸 | 10.82(+2.1) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 6 | 春貴 壮平(ハルキ ソウヘイ) | 三国 | 11.24(+2.1) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 441 | 松田 一咲(マッタ イッサ) | 若狭 | 11.48(+2.1) | q |
4位 | 8 | 467 | 山下 涼馬(ヤマシタ リョウマ) | 若狭東 | 11.97(+2.1) | |
5位 | 4 | 189 | 原 憲斗(ハラ ケント) | 足羽 | 12.00(+2.1) | |
6位 | 2 | 41 | 有田 翔太郎(アリタ ショウタロウ) | 坂井 | 12.46(+2.1) | |
7位 | 7 | 206 | 坂本 瑛章(サカモト エイショウ) | 福井商 | 12.53(+2.1) |
予選5組(10組2着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 26 | 柏女 敦朗(カシワメ アツロウ) | 金津 | 11.18(+1.1) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 164 | 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) | 羽水 | 11.40(+1.1) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 56 | 花木 真白(ハナキ マシロ) | 大野 | 11.72(+1.1) | |
4位 | 7 | 311 | 土田 柊(ツチダ シュウ) | 武生東 | 11.84(+1.1) | |
5位 | 2 | 103 | 奥野 賢汰(オクノ ケンタ) | 藤島 | 11.87(+1.1) | |
6位 | 5 | 40 | 堀川 駿介(ホリカワ シュンスケ) | 坂井 | 12.09(+1.1) | |
7位 | 8 | 204 | 伊藤 朋範(イトウ トモノリ) | 福井商 | 13.18(+1.1) |
予選6組(10組2着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 109 | 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) | 藤島 | 11.14(+1.7) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 272 | 小坂 竜広(コサカ タツヒロ) | 鯖江 | 11.18(+1.7) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 188 | 小林 寛生(コバヤシ カイ) | 足羽 | 11.38(+1.7) | q |
4位 | 6 | 583 | 田中 涼大(タナカ リョウタ) | 福井高専 | 11.88(+1.7) | |
5位 | 2 | 512 | 北山 龍一(キタヤマ リュウイチ) | 福井工大福井 | 11.96(+1.7) | |
6位 | 7 | 337 | 梅田 直輝(ウメダ ナオキ) | 武生工 | 12.00(+1.7) | |
8 | 3 | 高山 湧喜(タカヤマ ユウキ) | 三国 | 欠 場 |
予選7組(10組2着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 102 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島 | 11.07(+2.3) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 118 | 岡本 一希(オカモト イツキ) | 高志 | 11.21(+2.3) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 177 | 船井 宏汰朗(フナイ コウタロウ) | 羽水 | 11.71(+2.3) | |
4位 | 7 | 196 | 松山 柊斗(マツヤマ シュウト) | 足羽 | 11.82(+2.3) | |
5位 | 8 | 316 | 畑本 ケンジ(ハタモト ケンジ) | 武生東 | 11.85(+2.3) | |
6位 | 6 | 380 | 宮川 颯斗(ミヤガワ ソウト) | 敦賀工 | 12.05(+2.3) | |
5 | 514 | 真田 風葵(サナダ フウキ) | 福井工大福井 | 欠 場 |
予選8組(10組2着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 88 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 10.93(+1.4) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 488 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸 | 11.14(+1.4) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 130 | 野原 舜太(ノハラ シュンタ) | 高志 | 11.51(+1.4) | |
4位 | 2 | 318 | 杉原 聖羅(スギハラ セラ) | 武生東 | 11.74(+1.4) | |
5位 | 6 | 246 | 小竹 寛登(オタケ ヒロト) | 科学技術 | 11.76(+1.4) | |
6位 | 3 | 511 | 竹内 晴哉(タケウチ ハルヤ) | 福井工大福井 | 11.77(+1.4) | |
8 | 148 | 谷口 拓夢(タニグチ タクム) | 羽水 | 欠 場 |
予選9組(10組2着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 442 | 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) | 若狭 | 10.98(+2.0) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 354 | 倉本 佑吏(クラモト ユウリ) | 敦賀 | 11.21(+2.0) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 218 | 山田 士竜(ヤマダ シリュウ) | 福井農林 | 11.49(+2.0) | q |
4位 | 5 | 335 | 田中 涼(タナカ リョウ) | 武生工 | 11.82(+2.0) | |
5位 | 6 | 568 | 富田 新吾(トミダ シンゴ) | 敦賀気比 | 12.09(+2.0) | |
6位 | 7 | 297 | 山本 悠堅(ヤマモト ユウケン) | 武生 | 12.12(+2.0) | |
7位 | 2 | 591 | 花園 悠(ハナゾノ ユウ) | 福井高専 | 12.83(+2.0) |
予選10組(10組2着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 359 | 松本 悠希(マツモト ユウキ) | 敦賀 | 11.10(+1.2) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 283 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 武生 | 11.24(+1.2) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 131 | 柳田 蓮(ヤナギダ レン) | 高志 | 11.58(+1.2) | |
4位 | 8 | 68 | 平瀬 大暉(ヒラセ タイキ) | 大野 | 11.91(+1.2) | |
5位 | 3 | 332 | 宮下 柊(ミヤシタ シュウ) | 武生工 | 12.11(+1.2) | |
6位 | 5 | 221 | 山下 勧太(ヤマシタ カンタ) | 福井農林 | 12.64(+1.2) | |
7 | 21 | 市田 雄依都(イチダ ユイト) | 金津 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 352 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 10.75(+0.6) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 490 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸 | 11.01(+0.6) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 102 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島 | 11.07(+0.6) | q |
4位 | 4 | 87 | 木下 大(キノシタ ダイ) | 勝山 | 11.23(+0.6) | |
5位 | 8 | 6 | 春貴 壮平(ハルキ ソウヘイ) | 三国 | 11.30(+0.6) | |
6位 | 2 | 267 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) | 鯖江 | 11.38(+0.6) | |
7位 | 1 | 218 | 山田 士竜(ヤマダ シリュウ) | 福井農林 | 11.54(+0.6) | |
8位 | 7 | 551 | 上田 幸駿(ウエダ ユウマ) | 敦賀気比 | 11.60(+0.6) |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 377 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 10.91(+0.9) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 88 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 10.92(+0.9) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 488 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸 | 11.16(+0.9) | |
4位 | 6 | 109 | 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) | 藤島 | 11.23(+0.9) | |
5位 | 8 | 272 | 小坂 竜広(コサカ タツヒロ) | 鯖江 | 11.39(+0.9) | |
6位 | 2 | 188 | 小林 寛生(コバヤシ カイ) | 足羽 | 11.55(+0.9) | |
7位 | 1 | 441 | 松田 一咲(マッタ イッサ) | 若狭 | 11.59(+0.9) | |
8位 | 7 | 354 | 倉本 佑吏(クラモト ユウリ) | 敦賀 | 11.70(+0.9) |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 491 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 北陸 | 10.77(+1.8) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 442 | 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) | 若狭 | 11.01(+1.8) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 359 | 松本 悠希(マツモト ユウキ) | 敦賀 | 11.15(+1.8) | q |
4位 | 3 | 26 | 柏女 敦朗(カシワメ アツロウ) | 金津 | 11.27(+1.8) | |
5位 | 1 | 164 | 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) | 羽水 | 11.28(+1.8) | |
6位 | 2 | 256 | 青山 晃己(アオヤマ コウキ) | 鯖江 | 11.34(+1.8) | |
7位 | 8 | 283 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 武生 | 11.39(+1.8) | |
8位 | 7 | 118 | 岡本 一希(オカモト イツキ) | 高志 | 11.44(+1.8) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 491 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 北陸 | 10.76(+1.7) | |
2位 | 5 | 352 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 10.77(+1.7) | |
3位 | 3 | 377 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 10.86(+1.7) | |
4位 | 6 | 88 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 10.90(+1.7) | |
5位 | 8 | 490 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸 | 10.95(+1.7) | |
6位 | 1 | 102 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島 | 11.01(+1.7) | |
7位 | 7 | 442 | 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) | 若狭 | 11.08(+1.7) | |
8位 | 2 | 359 | 松本 悠希(マツモト ユウキ) | 敦賀 | 11.13(+1.7) |