予選1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 北陸 | 斎藤 空(サイトウ ソラ) 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) |
41.74 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 藤島 | 藤原 健成(フジハラ ケンセイ) 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) |
43.53 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 足羽 | 小林 寛生(コバヤシ カイ) 松田 和也(マツダ カズヤ) 関 貴斗(セキ タカト) 梶原 俊介(カジハラ シュンスケ) |
44.04 | q |
4位 | 8 | 敦賀気比 | 外村 井吹(ホカムラ イブキ) 中嶋 海斗(ナカジマ カイト) 上田 幸駿(ウエダ ユウマ) 宮川 開成(ミヤガワ カイセイ) |
44.08 | |
5位 | 2 | 羽水 | 船井 宏汰朗(フナイ コウタロウ) 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) 東 大陽(ヒガシ タイヨウ) 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) |
45.03 | |
6位 | 3 | 坂井 | 中口 圭(ナカグチ ケイ) 有田 翔太郎(アリタ ショウタロウ) 北川 竣也(キタガワ シュンヤ) 河野 雅樹(コウノ マサキ) |
45.67 | |
7位 | 7 | 武生東 | 土田 柊(ツチダ シュウ) 左近 翔生(サコン ショウキ) 野崎 恭矢(ノザキ キョウヤ) 杉原 聖羅(スギハラ セラ) |
45.68 |
予選2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 敦賀 | 大槻 陽大(オオツキ アキヒロ) 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) 倉本 佑吏(クラモト ユウリ) |
42.38 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 勝山 | 山田 裕介(ヤマダ ユウスケ) 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) 川村 涼(カワムラ リョウ) 木下 大(キノシタ ダイ) |
43.35 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 高志 | 野原 舜太(ノハラ シュンタ) 岡本 一希(オカモト イツキ) 小林 一稀(コバヤシ カズキ) 柳田 蓮(ヤナギダ レン) |
43.90 | q |
4位 | 6 | 大野 | 西沢 薫(ニシザワ カオル) 花木 真白(ハナキ マシロ) 平瀬 大暉(ヒラセ タイキ) 石黒 竜聖(イシグロ リュウセイ) |
45.18 | |
5位 | 7 | 福井農林 | 出口 翔也(デグチ ショウヤ) 滝波 峻成(タキナミ シュンセイ) 山田 士竜(ヤマダ シリュウ) 小林 皆人(コバヤシ ミナト) |
45.93 | |
6位 | 2 | 科学技術 | 小竹 寛登(オタケ ヒロト) 牧野 達哉(マキノ タツヤ) 岩佐 駿樹(イワサ トシキ) 久所 朋生(キュウショ トモキ) |
46.87 |
予選3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 若狭 | 松田 一咲(マッタ イッサ) 司村 辰輝(シムラ タツキ) 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) 高橋 亮(タカハシ リョウ) |
43.01 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 鯖江 | 寺島 侑世(テラシマ ユウセイ) 小坂 竜広(コサカ タツヒロ) 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) 田辺 晴也(タナベ ハルヤ) |
43.04 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 武生 | 佐武 竜成(サブ リュウセイ) 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) 宇熊 一輝(ウクマ カズキ) 三山 敏明(ミヤマ トシアキ) |
44.16 | |
4位 | 4 | 三国 | 松下 莉久(マツシタ リク) 春貴 壮平(ハルキ ソウヘイ) 清水 大祐(シミズ ダイスケ) 高山 湧喜(タカヤマ ユウキ) |
44.23 | |
5位 | 6 | 福井工大福井 | 中村 圭太(ナカムラ ケイタ) 竹内 晴哉(タケウチ ハルヤ) 真田 風葵(サナダ フウキ) 鍋谷 鴻太(ナベヤ コウタ) |
45.31 | |
5 | 金津 | 松田 和希(マツダ カズキ) 柏女 敦朗(カシワメ アツロウ) 広部 竣哉(ヒロベ シュンヤ) 矢尾 朋道(ヤオ トモミチ) |
失 格、不正スタート(R162-7) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 北陸 | 斎藤 空(サイトウ ソラ) 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) |
42.18 | |
2位 | 6 | 敦賀 | 松本 悠希(マツモト ユウキ) 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) 大槻 陽大(オオツキ アキヒロ) |
42.46 | |
3位 | 3 | 鯖江 | 寺島 侑世(テラシマ ユウセイ) 小坂 竜広(コサカ タツヒロ) 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) 田辺 晴也(タナベ ハルヤ) |
43.21 | |
4位 | 4 | 若狭 | 松田 一咲(マッタ イッサ) 司村 辰輝(シムラ タツキ) 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) 高橋 亮(タカハシ リョウ) |
43.32 | |
5位 | 8 | 藤島 | 藤原 健成(フジハラ ケンセイ) 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) |
43.62 | |
6位 | 7 | 勝山 | 山田 裕介(ヤマダ ユウスケ) 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) 川村 涼(カワムラ リョウ) 木下 大(キノシタ ダイ) |
43.67 | |
7位 | 1 | 高志 | 野原 舜太(ノハラ シュンタ) 岡本 一希(オカモト イツキ) 小林 一稀(コバヤシ カズキ) 柳田 蓮(ヤナギダ レン) |
43.72 | |
8位 | 2 | 足羽 | 小林 寛生(コバヤシ カイ) 松田 和也(マツダ カズヤ) 原 憲斗(ハラ ケント) 梶原 俊介(カジハラ シュンスケ) |
44.52 |