予選1組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 239 | 山本 しおり(ヤマモト シオリ) | 敦賀 | 12.37(+2.0) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 327 | 板本 渚(イタモト ナギサ) | 北陸 | 13.11(+2.0) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 44 | 江端 彩花(エバタ アヤカ) | 大野 | 13.18(+2.0) | Q |
4位 | 3 | 305 | 藤田 瑠莉(フジタ ルリ) | 若狭 | 13.56(+2.0) | q |
5位 | 7 | 209 | 堀 真緒(ホリ マオ) | 武生東 | 13.90(+2.0) | |
6位 | 2 | 268 | 市川 小夏(イチカワ コナツ) | 美方 | 14.07(+2.0) | |
7位 | 8 | 76 | 谷口 友芽(タニグチ ユメ) | 藤島 | 14.81(+2.0) | |
1 | 195 | 伊林 里菜(イバヤシ リナ) | 武生 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 326 | 黒瀬 彩乃(クロセ アヤノ) | 北陸 | 12.70(+0.6) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 22 | 斎藤 未彩(サイトウ ミサイ) | 金津 | 13.22(+0.6) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 41 | 南部 ひかる(ナンブ ヒカル) | 大野 | 13.25(+0.6) | Q |
4位 | 7 | 124 | 松田 愛華(マツダ アイカ) | 足羽 | 13.52(+0.6) | q |
5位 | 3 | 88 | 大嶋 さち(オオシマ サチ) | 高志 | 13.57(+0.6) | q |
6位 | 8 | 262 | 大谷 菜々美(オオタニ ナナミ) | 美方 | 14.65(+0.6) | |
7位 | 2 | 152 | 森下 優香(モリシタ ユウカ) | 福井農林 | 14.78(+0.6) | |
1 | 115 | 松村 舞雪(マツムラ マユ) | 羽水 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 361 | 清水 初音(シミズ ハツネ) | 敦賀気比 | 12.79(+0.8) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 118 | 中嶋 唯(ナカジマ ユイ) | 足羽 | 13.25(+0.8) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 132 | 長谷川 舞実(ハセガワ マイミ) | 福井商 | 13.48(+0.8) | Q |
4位 | 8 | 206 | 山田 萌美(ヤマダ メグミ) | 武生東 | 14.17(+0.8) | |
5位 | 7 | 187 | 山岸 由佳(ヤマギシ ユカ) | 武生 | 14.57(+0.8) | |
6位 | 1 | 31 | 向川 愛香(ムコウガワ マナカ) | 坂井 | 15.32(+0.8) | |
2 | 294 | 島津 若菜(シマヅ ワカナ) | 若狭 | 欠 場 | ||
3 | 349 | 山腰 真優子(ヤマコシ マユコ) | 福井工大福井 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 240 | 山本 柚良(ヤマモト ユラ) | 敦賀 | 12.96(+0.7) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 166 | 高見 莉央(タカミ リオ) | 鯖江 | 12.97(+0.7) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 370 | 高橋 世莉子(タカハシ ヨリコ) | 敦賀気比 | 13.61(+0.7) | Q |
4位 | 3 | 43 | 石黒 愛莉(イシグロ アイリ) | 大野 | 13.79(+0.7) | |
5位 | 7 | 256 | 瀬戸 このか(セト コノカ) | 敦賀工 | 13.97(+0.7) | |
6位 | 8 | 2 | 柏谷 月菜(カシワヤ ルナ) | 三国 | 14.73(+0.7) | |
7位 | 2 | 61 | 壺内 美思(ツボウチ ミコト) | 勝山 | 14.89(+0.7) | |
8位 | 1 | 154 | 森広 美成(モリヒロ ミイナ) | 福井農林 | 15.30(+0.7) |
予選5組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 81 | 稲田 千華(イナダ チカ) | 高志 | 12.79(+1.5) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 341 | 上嶋 葵(ウエジマ アオイ) | 北陸 | 13.10(+1.5) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 174 | 谷奥 綾乃(タニオク アヤノ) | 鯖江 | 13.16(+1.5) | Q |
4位 | 3 | 139 | 吉川 茉由(ヨシカワ マユ) | 福井商 | 13.58(+1.5) | |
5位 | 7 | 108 | 高嶋 真世(タカシマ マヨ) | 羽水 | 14.16(+1.5) | |
6位 | 1 | 17 | 沢田 羽奈(サワダ ハナ) | 三国 | 14.80(+1.5) | |
2 | 69 | 奥村 美海(オクムラ ミウ) | 藤島 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 371 | 川井 麻矢(カワイ マヤ) | 福井高専 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 232 | 緩詰 美玖(ユルヅメ ミク) | 敦賀 | 12.77(+1.0) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 58 | 嶋田 実矩(シマダ ミク) | 勝山 | 12.86(+1.0) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 90 | 岡田 千佳(オカダ チカ) | 高志 | 13.59(+1.0) | Q |
4位 | 4 | 111 | 山口 椎菜(ヤマグチ シイナ) | 羽水 | 13.86(+1.0) | |
5位 | 2 | 12 | 村田 菜月(ムラタ ナツキ) | 三国 | 13.91(+1.0) | |
6位 | 1 | 210 | 笹木 彩未(ササキ アミ) | 武生東 | 14.13(+1.0) | |
7位 | 7 | 28 | 稲葉 陽和(イナバ ヒヨリ) | 金津 | 14.31(+1.0) | |
8位 | 8 | 367 | 田中 麗捺(タナカ レイナ) | 敦賀気比 | 14.88(+1.0) |
予選7組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 119 | 山田 あみ(ヤマダ アミ) | 足羽 | 13.13(+1.1) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 186 | 松本 玲奈(マツモト レナ) | 武生 | 13.32(+1.1) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 144 | 田中 萌(タナカ モエ) | 福井商 | 13.55(+1.1) | Q |
4位 | 2 | 176 | 大浦 桃那(オオウラ モモナ) | 鯖江 | 14.02(+1.1) | |
5位 | 7 | 302 | 近藤 ほた瑠(コンドウ ホタル) | 若狭 | 14.07(+1.1) | |
6位 | 8 | 219 | 井坂 望(イサカ ノゾミ) | 武生工 | 15.23(+1.1) | |
1 | 26 | 坪田 理邦(ツボタ リホ) | 金津 | 欠 場 | ||
3 | 66 | 中西 沙綺(ナカニシ サキ) | 藤島 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 81 | 稲田 千華(イナダ チカ) | 高志 | 12.64(+1.0) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 232 | 緩詰 美玖(ユルヅメ ミク) | 敦賀 | 12.78(+1.0) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 166 | 高見 莉央(タカミ リオ) | 鯖江 | 12.90(+1.0) | q |
4位 | 6 | 341 | 上嶋 葵(ウエジマ アオイ) | 北陸 | 13.03(+1.0) | |
5位 | 8 | 44 | 江端 彩花(エバタ アヤカ) | 大野 | 13.21(+1.0) | |
6位 | 7 | 186 | 松本 玲奈(マツモト レナ) | 武生 | 13.35(+1.0) | |
7位 | 2 | 124 | 松田 愛華(マツダ アイカ) | 足羽 | 13.39(+1.0) | |
8位 | 1 | 144 | 田中 萌(タナカ モエ) | 福井商 | 13.76(+1.0) |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 326 | 黒瀬 彩乃(クロセ アヤノ) | 北陸 | 12.49(+3.4) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 240 | 山本 柚良(ヤマモト ユラ) | 敦賀 | 12.65(+3.4) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 361 | 清水 初音(シミズ ハツネ) | 敦賀気比 | 12.71(+3.4) | q |
4位 | 7 | 118 | 中嶋 唯(ナカジマ ユイ) | 足羽 | 12.97(+3.4) | |
5位 | 6 | 22 | 斎藤 未彩(サイトウ ミサイ) | 金津 | 13.02(+3.4) | |
6位 | 8 | 41 | 南部 ひかる(ナンブ ヒカル) | 大野 | 13.08(+3.4) | |
7位 | 2 | 305 | 藤田 瑠莉(フジタ ルリ) | 若狭 | 13.37(+3.4) | |
8位 | 1 | 90 | 岡田 千佳(オカダ チカ) | 高志 | 13.48(+3.4) |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 239 | 山本 しおり(ヤマモト シオリ) | 敦賀 | 12.31(+2.5) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 58 | 嶋田 実矩(シマダ ミク) | 勝山 | 12.75(+2.5) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 119 | 山田 あみ(ヤマダ アミ) | 足羽 | 13.02(+2.5) | |
4位 | 5 | 327 | 板本 渚(イタモト ナギサ) | 北陸 | 13.05(+2.5) | |
5位 | 7 | 174 | 谷奥 綾乃(タニオク アヤノ) | 鯖江 | 13.12(+2.5) | |
6位 | 2 | 88 | 大嶋 さち(オオシマ サチ) | 高志 | 13.46(+2.5) | |
7位 | 1 | 370 | 高橋 世莉子(タカハシ ヨリコ) | 敦賀気比 | 13.57(+2.5) | |
8位 | 8 | 132 | 長谷川 舞実(ハセガワ マイミ) | 福井商 | 13.58(+2.5) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 239 | 山本 しおり(ヤマモト シオリ) | 敦賀 | 12.21(+2.3) | |
2位 | 4 | 326 | 黒瀬 彩乃(クロセ アヤノ) | 北陸 | 12.49(+2.3) | |
3位 | 3 | 240 | 山本 柚良(ヤマモト ユラ) | 敦賀 | 12.64(+2.3) | |
4位 | 1 | 361 | 清水 初音(シミズ ハツネ) | 敦賀気比 | 12.70(+2.3) | |
5位 | 5 | 81 | 稲田 千華(イナダ チカ) | 高志 | 12.72(+2.3) | |
6位 | 7 | 58 | 嶋田 実矩(シマダ ミク) | 勝山 | 12.72(+2.3) | |
7位 | 8 | 232 | 緩詰 美玖(ユルヅメ ミク) | 敦賀 | 12.73(+2.3) | |
8位 | 2 | 166 | 高見 莉央(タカミ リオ) | 鯖江 | 12.73(+2.3) |