タイムレース1組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 1713 | 森 和翔(モリ カズト) | 足羽中 | 9:58.1 | q |
2位 | 2 | 1707 | 宇野 誠純(ウノ セイジュン) | 足羽中 | 10:06.5 | q |
3位 | 10 | 7699 | 大同 陸斗(ダイドウ リクト) | 美浜中 | 10:09.9 | q |
4位 | 4 | 7685 | 森下 聖(モリシタ ショウ) | 美浜中 | 10:12.1 | q |
5位 | 1 | 8211 | 竹村 侑己(タケムラ ユウキ) | 上中中 | 10:14.8 | q |
6位 | 3 | 5211 | 近藤 崇平(コンドウ ソウヘイ) | 東陽中 | 10:15.8 | q |
7位 | 18 | 5218 | 吉田 圭悟(ヨシダ ケイゴ) | 東陽中 | 10:22.9 | q |
8位 | 16 | 5215 | 山口 了生(ヤマグチ リョウセイ) | 東陽中 | 10:23.7 | q |
9位 | 7 | 5104 | 小沢 暢広(オザワ ノブヒロ) | 中央中 | 10:26.9 | q |
10位 | 17 | 653 | 上杉 一(ウエスギ イチ) | 勝山アスリート | 10:37.2 | q |
11位 | 11 | 1704 | 西原 光哉(ニシハラ ミツャ) | 足羽中 | 10:38.4 | q |
12位 | 9 | 5127 | 鶴崎 陸太(ツルサキ リクタ) | 中央中 | 10:38.7 | q |
13位 | 12 | 3313 | 豊原 拓海(トヨハラ タクミ) | 丸岡中 | 10:39.1 | q |
14位 | 14 | 7602 | 今村 爽人(イマムラ ソウト) | 美浜中 | 10:51.4 | q |
15位 | 15 | 7575 | 清水 啓太(シミズ ケイタ) | 三方中 | 12:00.7 | q |
5 | 5154 | 前田 葵(マエダ アオイ) | 中央中 | 欠 場 | ||
6 | 7379 | 木原 駿(キハラ シュン) | 粟野中 | 欠 場 | ||
13 | 7574 | 岩田 理希(イワタ リキ) | 三方中 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 4503 | 田鳥 創太(タトリ ソウタ) | 勝山南部中 | 9:10.1 | q |
2位 | 7 | 6126 | 田中 悠登(タナカ ユウト) | 武生二中 | 9:11.4 | q |
3位 | 8 | 3036 | 広瀬 啓伍(ヒロセ ケイゴ) | 三国中 | 9:14.1 | q |
4位 | 14 | 5208 | 蓑輪 行太朗(ミノワ コウタロウ) | 東陽中 | 9:23.7 | q |
5位 | 12 | 6109 | 山口 真聖(ヤマグチ マナト) | 武生二中 | 9:26.1 | q |
6位 | 10 | 6123 | 水上 流輝亜(ミズカミ ルキア) | 武生二中 | 9:27.1 | q |
7位 | 11 | 6401 | 平林 清澄(ヒラバヤシ キヨト) | 武生五中 | 9:34.5 | q |
8位 | 5 | 6117 | 中村 颯太(ナカムラ ソウタ) | 武生二中 | 9:39.7 | q |
9位 | 2 | 7189 | 天野 佑海(アマノ ユウ) | 松陵中 | 9:46.8 | q |
10位 | 1 | 5100 | 吉田 敬祐(ヨシダ ケイスケ) | 中央中 | 9:48.6 | q |
11位 | 17 | 7177 | 西村 康汰(ニシムラ コウタ) | 松陵中 | 9:51.7 | q |
12位 | 9 | 6002 | 木村 琢人(キムラ タクト) | 武生一中 | 10:03.2 | q |
13位 | 4 | 5130 | 山内 友翔(ヤマウチ ユウト) | 中央中 | 10:05.8 | q |
14位 | 16 | 6101 | 塚崎 貴士(ツカサキ タカシ) | 武生二中 | 10:07.7 | q |
15位 | 15 | 7188 | 田代 隼(タシロ シュン) | 松陵中 | 10:08.1 | q |
16位 | 3 | 6119 | 内藤 倫(ナイトウ リン) | 武生二中 | 10:34.6 | q |
13 | 7558 | 江戸 健祐(エト ケンスケ) | 三方中 | 欠 場 | ||
18 | 7547 | 坪内 大河(ツボウチ タイガ) | 三方中 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 4503 | 田鳥 創太(タトリ ソウタ) | 勝山南部中 | 9:10.1 | |
2位 | 7 | 6126 | 田中 悠登(タナカ ユウト) | 武生二中 | 9:11.4 | |
3位 | 8 | 3036 | 広瀬 啓伍(ヒロセ ケイゴ) | 三国中 | 9:14.1 | |
4位 | 14 | 5208 | 蓑輪 行太朗(ミノワ コウタロウ) | 東陽中 | 9:23.7 | |
5位 | 12 | 6109 | 山口 真聖(ヤマグチ マナト) | 武生二中 | 9:26.1 | |
6位 | 10 | 6123 | 水上 流輝亜(ミズカミ ルキア) | 武生二中 | 9:27.1 | |
7位 | 11 | 6401 | 平林 清澄(ヒラバヤシ キヨト) | 武生五中 | 9:34.5 | |
8位 | 5 | 6117 | 中村 颯太(ナカムラ ソウタ) | 武生二中 | 9:39.7 | |
9位 | 2 | 7189 | 天野 佑海(アマノ ユウ) | 松陵中 | 9:46.8 | |
10位 | 1 | 5100 | 吉田 敬祐(ヨシダ ケイスケ) | 中央中 | 9:48.6 | |
11位 | 17 | 7177 | 西村 康汰(ニシムラ コウタ) | 松陵中 | 9:51.7 | |
12位 | 8 | 1713 | 森 和翔(モリ カズト) | 足羽中 | 9:58.1 | |
13位 | 9 | 6002 | 木村 琢人(キムラ タクト) | 武生一中 | 10:03.2 | |
14位 | 4 | 5130 | 山内 友翔(ヤマウチ ユウト) | 中央中 | 10:05.8 | |
15位 | 2 | 1707 | 宇野 誠純(ウノ セイジュン) | 足羽中 | 10:06.5 | |
16位 | 16 | 6101 | 塚崎 貴士(ツカサキ タカシ) | 武生二中 | 10:07.7 | |
17位 | 15 | 7188 | 田代 隼(タシロ シュン) | 松陵中 | 10:08.1 | |
18位 | 10 | 7699 | 大同 陸斗(ダイドウ リクト) | 美浜中 | 10:09.9 | |
19位 | 4 | 7685 | 森下 聖(モリシタ ショウ) | 美浜中 | 10:12.1 | |
20位 | 1 | 8211 | 竹村 侑己(タケムラ ユウキ) | 上中中 | 10:14.8 | |
21位 | 3 | 5211 | 近藤 崇平(コンドウ ソウヘイ) | 東陽中 | 10:15.8 | |
22位 | 18 | 5218 | 吉田 圭悟(ヨシダ ケイゴ) | 東陽中 | 10:22.9 | |
23位 | 16 | 5215 | 山口 了生(ヤマグチ リョウセイ) | 東陽中 | 10:23.7 | |
24位 | 7 | 5104 | 小沢 暢広(オザワ ノブヒロ) | 中央中 | 10:26.9 | |
25位 | 3 | 6119 | 内藤 倫(ナイトウ リン) | 武生二中 | 10:34.6 | |
26位 | 17 | 653 | 上杉 一(ウエスギ イチ) | 勝山アスリート | 10:37.2 | |
27位 | 11 | 1704 | 西原 光哉(ニシハラ ミツャ) | 足羽中 | 10:38.4 | |
28位 | 9 | 5127 | 鶴崎 陸太(ツルサキ リクタ) | 中央中 | 10:38.7 | |
29位 | 12 | 3313 | 豊原 拓海(トヨハラ タクミ) | 丸岡中 | 10:39.1 | |
30位 | 14 | 7602 | 今村 爽人(イマムラ ソウト) | 美浜中 | 10:51.4 | |
31位 | 15 | 7575 | 清水 啓太(シミズ ケイタ) | 三方中 | 12:00.7 |