予選1組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 119 | 岡本 一希(オカモト イツキ) | 高志 | 23.26(+0.4) | Q |
2位 | 1 | 230 | 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) | 鯖江 | 23.32(+0.4) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 337 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 23.44(+0.4) | Q |
4位 | 2 | 413 | 松田 一咲(マッタ イッサ) | 若狭 | 23.91(+0.4) | q |
5位 | 7 | 261 | 堀内 涼羽(ホリウチ リョウ) | 武生 | 25.01(+0.4) | |
6位 | 3 | 41 | 北川 竣也(キタガワ シュンヤ) | 坂井 | 25.92(+0.4) | |
7位 | 6 | 374 | 小川 耕平(オガワ コウヘイ) | 美方 | 29.20(+0.4) | |
8 | 90 | 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) | 藤島 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 414 | 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) | 若狭 | 23.42(-0.5) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 155 | 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) | 羽水 | 23.80(-0.5) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 120 | 門 晃希(カド コウキ) | 高志 | 23.81(-0.5) | Q |
4位 | 4 | 179 | 内倉 大喜(ウチクラ ダイキ) | 福井商 | 23.85(-0.5) | q |
5位 | 6 | 97 | 奥野 賢汰(オクノ ケンタ) | 藤島 | 24.61(-0.5) | |
6位 | 8 | 194 | 山田 士竜(ヤマダ シリュウ) | 福井農林 | 24.86(-0.5) | |
7位 | 1 | 377 | 武田 洸希(タケダ コウキ) | 美方 | 26.06(-0.5) | |
8位 | 7 | 217 | 久所 朋生(キュウショ トモキ) | 科学技術 | 26.42(-0.5) |
予選3組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 468 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸 | 22.90(+1.0) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 171 | 丸山 亜久翔(マルヤマ アクト) | 足羽 | 23.68(+1.0) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 153 | 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) | 羽水 | 23.90(+1.0) | Q |
4位 | 2 | 64 | 平瀬 大暉(ヒラセ タイキ) | 大野 | 24.57(+1.0) | |
5位 | 8 | 2 | 藤田 宥弥(フジタ ユウヤ) | 三国 | 24.62(+1.0) | |
6位 | 4 | 528 | 外村 井吹(ホカムラ イブキ) | 敦賀気比 | 24.74(+1.0) | |
7位 | 5 | 600 | 關 太博(セキ タヒロ) | 武生東 | 26.71(+1.0) | |
8位 | 1 | 597 | 出ツ所 直也(デッショ ナオヤ) | 坂井 | 27.25(+1.0) |
予選4組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 259 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 武生 | 23.54(+1.1) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 80 | 細野 邦彦(ホソノ クニヒコ) | 勝山 | 24.12(+1.1) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 165 | 原 憲斗(ハラ ケント) | 足羽 | 24.53(+1.1) | Q |
4位 | 6 | 63 | 丞徳 泰河(ジョウトク タイガ) | 大野 | 25.61(+1.1) | |
5位 | 8 | 220 | 小竹 寛登(オタケ ヒロト) | 科学技術 | 25.65(+1.1) | |
2 | 463 | 松川 哲大(マツカワ テツヒロ) | 北陸 | 欠 場 | ||
4 | 202 | 水谷 翔夢(ミズタニ トム) | 福井農林 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 407 | 高橋 亮(タカハシ リョウ) | 若狭 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 309 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 22.69(-0.5) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 6 | 春貴 壮平(ハルキ ソウヘイ) | 三国 | 23.01(-0.5) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 240 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) | 鯖江 | 23.14(-0.5) | Q |
4位 | 8 | 166 | 小林 寛生(コバヤシ カイ) | 足羽 | 24.40(-0.5) | |
5位 | 6 | 499 | 竹内 晴哉(タケウチ ハルヤ) | 福井工大福井 | 24.53(-0.5) | |
6位 | 3 | 184 | 西田 祐輝(ニシダ ユウキ) | 福井商 | 24.67(-0.5) | |
7位 | 4 | 435 | 山下 涼馬(ヤマシタ リョウマ) | 若狭東 | 24.84(-0.5) | |
5 | 526 | 上田 幸駿(ウエダ ユウマ) | 敦賀気比 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 305 | 大槻 陽大(オオツキ アキヒロ) | 敦賀 | 23.23(+2.3) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 96 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島 | 23.73(+2.3) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 79 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 23.94(+2.3) | Q |
4位 | 1 | 21 | 松下 莉久(マツシタ リク) | 三国 | 24.07(+2.3) | q |
5位 | 3 | 278 | 野崎 恭矢(ノザキ キョウヤ) | 武生東 | 24.64(+2.3) | |
6位 | 4 | 267 | 北野 翔瑚(キタノ ショウゴ) | 武生 | 25.37(+2.3) | |
6 | 146 | 谷口 拓夢(タニグチ タクム) | 羽水 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 39 | 西畑 裕規(ニシバタ ヒロキ) | 坂井 | 欠 場 |
予選7組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 67 | 木下 大(キノシタ ダイ) | 勝山 | 23.18(-0.2) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 458 | 斎藤 空(サイトウ ソラ) | 北陸 | 23.32(-0.2) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 317 | 松本 悠希(マツモト ユウキ) | 敦賀 | 23.36(-0.2) | Q |
4位 | 3 | 486 | 鍋谷 鴻太(ナベヤ コウタ) | 福井工大福井 | 24.18(-0.2) | |
5位 | 2 | 133 | 野原 舜太(ノハラ シュンタ) | 高志 | 24.41(-0.2) | |
6位 | 6 | 180 | 今野 祥悟(コンノ ショウゴ) | 福井商 | 25.94(-0.2) | |
7位 | 8 | 580 | 後川 葉留斗(ウシロガワ ハルト) | 大野 | 26.41(-0.2) |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 468 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸 | 22.61(+2.4) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 119 | 岡本 一希(オカモト イツキ) | 高志 | 22.99(+2.4) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 6 | 春貴 壮平(ハルキ ソウヘイ) | 三国 | 23.01(+2.4) | |
4位 | 8 | 317 | 松本 悠希(マツモト ユウキ) | 敦賀 | 23.19(+2.4) | |
5位 | 3 | 171 | 丸山 亜久翔(マルヤマ アクト) | 足羽 | 23.67(+2.4) | |
6位 | 2 | 153 | 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) | 羽水 | 23.72(+2.4) | |
7位 | 1 | 413 | 松田 一咲(マッタ イッサ) | 若狭 | 23.94(+2.4) | |
8位 | 7 | 80 | 細野 邦彦(ホソノ クニヒコ) | 勝山 | 24.15(+2.4) |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 309 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 22.48(+1.5) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 458 | 斎藤 空(サイトウ ソラ) | 北陸 | 22.98(+1.5) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 240 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) | 鯖江 | 23.00(+1.5) | q |
4位 | 4 | 259 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 武生 | 23.29(+1.5) | |
5位 | 6 | 96 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島 | 23.32(+1.5) | |
6位 | 2 | 79 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 24.12(+1.5) | |
7位 | 1 | 21 | 松下 莉久(マツシタ リク) | 三国 | 24.28(+1.5) | |
8 | 120 | 門 晃希(カド コウキ) | 高志 | 欠 場 |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 67 | 木下 大(キノシタ ダイ) | 勝山 | 22.77(+3.4) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 230 | 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) | 鯖江 | 22.87(+3.4) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 337 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 22.93(+3.4) | q |
4位 | 6 | 305 | 大槻 陽大(オオツキ アキヒロ) | 敦賀 | 23.17(+3.4) | |
5位 | 5 | 414 | 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) | 若狭 | 23.24(+3.4) | |
6位 | 1 | 179 | 内倉 大喜(ウチクラ ダイキ) | 福井商 | 23.67(+3.4) | |
7位 | 2 | 165 | 原 憲斗(ハラ ケント) | 足羽 | 24.40(+3.4) | |
7 | 155 | 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) | 羽水 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 309 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 21.97(+2.2) | |
2位 | 5 | 468 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸 | 22.50(+2.2) | |
3位 | 4 | 67 | 木下 大(キノシタ ダイ) | 勝山 | 22.79(+2.2) | |
4位 | 1 | 240 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) | 鯖江 | 22.91(+2.2) | |
5位 | 3 | 230 | 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) | 鯖江 | 22.99(+2.2) | |
6位 | 7 | 119 | 岡本 一希(オカモト イツキ) | 高志 | 23.01(+2.2) | |
7位 | 8 | 458 | 斎藤 空(サイトウ ソラ) | 北陸 | 23.15(+2.2) | |
8位 | 2 | 337 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 23.21(+2.2) |