予選1組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 469 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸 | 10.90(+0.8) | Q |
2位 | 1 | 96 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島 | 11.44(+0.8) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 243 | 小坂 竜広(コサカ タツヒロ) | 鯖江 | 11.54(+0.8) | q |
4位 | 4 | 166 | 小林 寛生(コバヤシ カイ) | 足羽 | 11.59(+0.8) | q |
5位 | 7 | 277 | 土田 柊(ツチダ シュウ) | 武生東 | 12.06(+0.8) | |
6位 | 6 | 220 | 小竹 寛登(オタケ ヒロト) | 科学技術 | 12.19(+0.8) | |
7位 | 8 | 556 | 田中 涼大(タナカ リョウタ) | 福井高専 | 12.27(+0.8) | |
8位 | 2 | 40 | 有田 翔太郎(アリタ ショウタロウ) | 坂井 | 12.46(+0.8) |
予選2組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 468 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸 | 11.02(+0.1) | Q |
2位 | 8 | 171 | 丸山 亜久翔(マルヤマ アクト) | 足羽 | 11.50(+0.1) | Q |
3位 | 1 | 240 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) | 鯖江 | 11.56(+0.1) | q |
4位 | 7 | 285 | 宮下 柊(ミヤシタ シュウ) | 武生工 | 12.18(+0.1) | |
5位 | 4 | 59 | 清水 歩翔(シミズ アユト) | 大野 | 12.54(+0.1) | |
6位 | 3 | 1 | 斎藤 椋輔(サイトウ リョウスケ) | 三国 | 12.62(+0.1) | |
7位 | 2 | 339 | 吉谷 朋弥(ヨシタニ トモヤ) | 敦賀工 | 12.64(+0.1) | |
8位 | 5 | 180 | 今野 祥悟(コンノ ショウゴ) | 福井商 | 12.94(+0.1) |
予選3組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 337 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 11.13(+1.4) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 311 | 倉本 佑吏(クラモト ユウリ) | 敦賀 | 11.36(+1.4) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 133 | 野原 舜太(ノハラ シュンタ) | 高志 | 11.61(+1.4) | q |
4位 | 4 | 153 | 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) | 羽水 | 11.62(+1.4) | q |
5位 | 6 | 261 | 堀内 涼羽(ホリウチ リョウ) | 武生 | 12.21(+1.4) | |
6位 | 1 | 218 | 佐々木 将(ササキ ショウ) | 科学技術 | 12.62(+1.4) | |
7位 | 8 | 375 | 山崎 竜也(ヤマザキ タツヤ) | 美方 | 12.86(+1.4) | |
5 | 488 | 真田 風葵(サナダ フウキ) | 福井工大福井 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 319 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) | 敦賀 | 11.57(-0.3) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 413 | 松田 一咲(マッタ イッサ) | 若狭 | 11.67(-0.3) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 194 | 山田 士竜(ヤマダ シリュウ) | 福井農林 | 11.88(-0.3) | |
4位 | 5 | 165 | 原 憲斗(ハラ ケント) | 足羽 | 12.19(-0.3) | |
5位 | 2 | 278 | 野崎 恭矢(ノザキ キョウヤ) | 武生東 | 12.39(-0.3) | |
6位 | 8 | 268 | 佐武 竜成(サブ リュウセイ) | 武生 | 12.68(-0.3) | |
7位 | 1 | 582 | 乙部 翔馬(オトベ ショウマ) | 羽水 | 13.38(-0.3) | |
3 | 288 | 田中 涼(タナカ リョウ) | 武生工 | 失 格、不正スタート(R162-7) |
予選5組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 239 | 寺島 侑世(テラシマ ユウセイ) | 鯖江 | 11.50(+1.0) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 120 | 門 晃希(カド コウキ) | 高志 | 11.52(+1.0) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 526 | 上田 幸駿(ウエダ ユウマ) | 敦賀気比 | 11.91(+1.0) | |
4位 | 6 | 80 | 細野 邦彦(ホソノ クニヒコ) | 勝山 | 11.96(+1.0) | |
5位 | 2 | 290 | 梅田 直輝(ウメダ ナオキ) | 武生工 | 12.07(+1.0) | |
6位 | 1 | 275 | 畑本 ケンジ(ハタモト ケンジ) | 武生東 | 12.09(+1.0) | |
7位 | 7 | 433 | 一瀬 彪(イチセ ヒョウ) | 若狭東 | 12.94(+1.0) | |
5 | 45 | 堀川 駿介(ホリカワ シュンスケ) | 坂井 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 305 | 大槻 陽大(オオツキ アキヒロ) | 敦賀 | 11.35(-0.2) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 406 | 司村 辰輝(シムラ タツキ) | 若狭 | 11.54(-0.2) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 527 | 中嶋 海斗(ナカジマ カイト) | 敦賀気比 | 11.90(-0.2) | |
4位 | 6 | 95 | 吉田 直生(ヨシダ ナオキ) | 藤島 | 11.94(-0.2) | |
5位 | 8 | 454 | 岡本 湧斗(オカモト ユウト) | 北陸 | 12.02(-0.2) | |
6位 | 7 | 64 | 平瀬 大暉(ヒラセ タイキ) | 大野 | 12.18(-0.2) | |
7位 | 5 | 377 | 武田 洸希(タケダ コウキ) | 美方 | 12.48(-0.2) | |
8位 | 1 | 198 | 山下 勧太(ヤマシタ カンタ) | 福井農林 | 13.08(-0.2) |
予選7組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 36 | 柏女 敦朗(カシワメ アツロウ) | 金津 | 11.32(+0.7) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 259 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 武生 | 11.41(+0.7) | Q |
3位 | 1 | 3 | 高山 湧喜(タカヤマ ユウキ) | 三国 | 11.68(+0.7) | |
4位 | 6 | 146 | 谷口 拓夢(タニグチ タクム) | 羽水 | 11.85(+0.7) | |
5位 | 5 | 496 | 北山 龍一(キタヤマ リュウイチ) | 福井工大福井 | 12.15(+0.7) | |
6位 | 7 | 338 | 宮川 颯斗(ミヤガワ ソウト) | 敦賀工 | 12.34(+0.7) | |
7位 | 4 | 376 | 四ッ谷 律希(ヨツヤ リキ) | 美方 | 12.67(+0.7) | |
8位 | 2 | 181 | 坂本 瑛章(サカモト エイショウ) | 福井商 | 12.98(+0.7) |
予選8組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 79 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 11.49(-0.5) | Q |
2位 | 8 | 119 | 岡本 一希(オカモト イツキ) | 高志 | 11.50(-0.5) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 414 | 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) | 若狭 | 11.69(-0.5) | |
4位 | 3 | 435 | 山下 涼馬(ヤマシタ リョウマ) | 若狭東 | 12.08(-0.5) | |
5位 | 5 | 97 | 奥野 賢汰(オクノ ケンタ) | 藤島 | 12.14(-0.5) | |
6位 | 7 | 216 | 牧野 達哉(マキノ タツヤ) | 科学技術 | 12.63(-0.5) | |
2 | 596 | 中口 圭(ナカグチ ケイ) | 坂井 | 欠 場 |
予選9組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 6 | 春貴 壮平(ハルキ ソウヘイ) | 三国 | 11.39(+0.6) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 67 | 木下 大(キノシタ ダイ) | 勝山 | 11.48(+0.6) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 52 | 花木 真白(ハナキ マシロ) | 大野 | 11.63(+0.6) | q |
4位 | 5 | 30 | 市田 雄依都(イチダ ユイト) | 金津 | 11.72(+0.6) | |
5位 | 8 | 192 | 小林 皆人(コバヤシ ミナト) | 福井農林 | 12.24(+0.6) | |
6位 | 6 | 184 | 西田 祐輝(ニシダ ユウキ) | 福井商 | 12.24(+0.6) | |
7位 | 3 | 497 | 岩井 俊輔(イワイ シュンスケ) | 福井工大福井 | 12.41(+0.6) |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 337 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 11.15(-0.2) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 96 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島 | 11.47(-0.2) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 36 | 柏女 敦朗(カシワメ アツロウ) | 金津 | 11.52(-0.2) | |
4位 | 5 | 319 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) | 敦賀 | 11.53(-0.2) | |
5位 | 8 | 67 | 木下 大(キノシタ ダイ) | 勝山 | 11.55(-0.2) | |
6位 | 1 | 240 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) | 鯖江 | 11.60(-0.2) | |
7位 | 2 | 52 | 花木 真白(ハナキ マシロ) | 大野 | 11.71(-0.2) | |
8位 | 7 | 120 | 門 晃希(カド コウキ) | 高志 | 11.80(-0.2) |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 469 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸 | 11.00(-0.5) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 79 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 11.49(-0.5) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 311 | 倉本 佑吏(クラモト ユウリ) | 敦賀 | 11.49(-0.5) | q |
4位 | 6 | 6 | 春貴 壮平(ハルキ ソウヘイ) | 三国 | 11.53(-0.5) | |
5位 | 7 | 171 | 丸山 亜久翔(マルヤマ アクト) | 足羽 | 11.58(-0.5) | |
6位 | 8 | 413 | 松田 一咲(マッタ イッサ) | 若狭 | 11.63(-0.5) | |
7位 | 2 | 243 | 小坂 竜広(コサカ タツヒロ) | 鯖江 | 11.67(-0.5) | |
8位 | 1 | 133 | 野原 舜太(ノハラ シュンタ) | 高志 | 11.85(-0.5) |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 468 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸 | 11.08(+0.4) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 305 | 大槻 陽大(オオツキ アキヒロ) | 敦賀 | 11.32(+0.4) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 259 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 武生 | 11.46(+0.4) | q |
4位 | 8 | 406 | 司村 辰輝(シムラ タツキ) | 若狭 | 11.51(+0.4) | |
5位 | 7 | 119 | 岡本 一希(オカモト イツキ) | 高志 | 11.54(+0.4) | |
6位 | 5 | 239 | 寺島 侑世(テラシマ ユウセイ) | 鯖江 | 11.59(+0.4) | |
7位 | 2 | 166 | 小林 寛生(コバヤシ カイ) | 足羽 | 11.69(+0.4) | |
8位 | 1 | 153 | 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) | 羽水 | 11.73(+0.4) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 469 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸 | 10.82(+1.2) | |
2位 | 6 | 468 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸 | 10.94(+1.2) | |
3位 | 3 | 337 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 11.09(+1.2) | |
4位 | 5 | 305 | 大槻 陽大(オオツキ アキヒロ) | 敦賀 | 11.25(+1.2) | |
5位 | 8 | 96 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島 | 11.29(+1.2) | |
6位 | 2 | 311 | 倉本 佑吏(クラモト ユウリ) | 敦賀 | 11.29(+1.2) | |
7位 | 1 | 259 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 武生 | 11.35(+1.2) | |
8位 | 7 | 79 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 11.35(+1.2) |