タイムレース1組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 456 | 加藤 崇寛(カトウ タカヒロ) | 北陸高 | 4:12.17 | q |
2位 | 6 | 608 | 北岸 辰朗(キタギシ タツロウ) | 福井県立大 | 4:12.75 | q |
3位 | 7 | 93 | 道瀬 泰佑(ドウセ タイスケ) | 藤島高 | 4:20.33 | q |
4位 | 16 | 100 | 奥波羅 秀企(オクハラ シュウキ) | 福井大 | 4:21.38 | q |
5位 | 8 | 92 | 道瀬 悠磨(ドウセ ユウマ) | 藤島高 | 4:22.03 | q |
6位 | 13 | 31 | 塚崎 蓮(ツカサキ レン) | 金津高 | 4:22.16 | q |
7位 | 2 | 263 | 渡辺 晴生(ワタナベ ハルキ) | 武生高 | 4:22.65 | q |
8位 | 18 | 5208 | 蓑輪 行太朗(ミノワ コウタロウ) | 東陽中 | 4:23.05 | q |
9位 | 11 | 50 | 伊東 直人(イトウ ナオト) | 大野高 | 4:24.26 | q |
10位 | 9 | 447 | 大嶋 隼人(オオシマ ハヤト) | 北陸高 | 4:26.90 | q |
11位 | 10 | 6117 | 中村 颯太(ナカムラ ソウタ) | 武生二中 | 4:27.60 | q |
12位 | 17 | 149 | 宮田 大稀(ミヤタ タイキ) | 羽水高 | 4:29.24 | q |
13位 | 4 | 755 | 今井 達樹(イマイ タツキ) | 福井県立大 | 4:31.97 | q |
14位 | 14 | 29 | 丸山 風斗(マルヤマ フウト) | 金津高 | 4:33.91 | q |
15位 | 15 | 306 | 大家 初芽(オオヤ ハジメ) | 敦賀高 | 4:44.36 | q |
1 | 405 | 大宮 鉄矢(オオミヤ テツヤ) | 若狭高 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 110 | 堀尾 和寿(ホリオ カズトシ) | 福井大 | 欠 場 | ||
12 | 6126 | 田中 悠登(タナカ ユウト) | 武生二中 | 欠 場 | ||
19 | 5130 | 山内 友翔(ヤマウチ ユウト) | 中央中 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 262 | 吉岡 弘紀(ヨシオカ ヒロキ) | 武生高 | 4:31.34 | q |
2位 | 4 | 457 | 桑野 凌真(クワノ リョウマ) | 北陸高 | 4:37.94 | q |
3位 | 10 | 258 | 下中 陽斗(シタナカ ハルト) | 武生高 | 4:40.58 | q |
4位 | 6 | 6101 | 塚崎 貴士(ツカサキ タカシ) | 武生二中 | 4:41.00 | q |
5位 | 7 | 151 | 瀬口 仁太(セグチ ジンタ) | 羽水高 | 4:41.26 | q |
6位 | 3 | 459 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) | 北陸高 | 4:41.27 | q |
7位 | 19 | 43 | 東出 隆輝(ヒガシデ リュウキ) | 坂井高 | 4:45.71 | q |
8位 | 17 | 3522 | 坂本 裕紀(サカモト ユウキ) | 春江中 | 4:45.82 | q |
9位 | 12 | 5127 | 鶴崎 陸太(ツルサキ リクタ) | 中央中 | 4:46.30 | q |
10位 | 13 | 144 | 鈴木 健杜(スズキ ケント) | 羽水高 | 4:48.59 | q |
11位 | 16 | 5105 | 古村 聡大(コムラ アキヒロ) | 中央中 | 4:48.93 | q |
12位 | 8 | 126 | 大西 亮輔(オオニシ リョウスケ) | 高志高 | 4:49.07 | q |
13位 | 14 | 96 | 黒川 紘輔(クロカワ コウスケ) | 福井大 | 4:51.68 | q |
14位 | 15 | 108 | 須藤 哲平(スドウ テッペイ) | 福井大 | 4:52.11 | q |
15位 | 18 | 412 | 松井 海翔(マツイ カイト) | 若狭高 | 5:11.67 | q |
20 | 455 | 乙部 雄介(オツベ ユウスケ) | 北陸高 | 4:42.36 | オープン参加 | |
2 | 5100 | 吉田 敬祐(ヨシダ ケイスケ) | 中央中 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 145 | 田辺 翔平(タナベ ショウヘイ) | 羽水高 | 欠 場 | ||
9 | 257 | 斎藤 侑哉(サイトウ ユウヤ) | 武生高 | 欠 場 | ||
11 | 123 | 松川 晋作(マツカワ シンサク) | 高志高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース3組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 58 | 嶋田 光宏(シマダ ミツヒロ) | 大野高 | 4:52.14 | q |
2位 | 16 | 583 | 河野 士竜(コウノ シリュウ) | 羽水高 | 4:55.29 | q |
3位 | 1 | 5104 | 小沢 暢広(オザワ ノブヒロ) | 中央中 | 4:56.05 | q |
4位 | 8 | 5106 | 田村 愛斗(タムラ アイト) | 中央中 | 4:57.22 | q |
5位 | 17 | 60 | 前田 幹也(マエダ ミキヤ) | 大野高 | 4:57.82 | q |
6位 | 5 | 5211 | 近藤 崇平(コンドウ ソウヘイ) | 東陽中 | 4:59.45 | q |
7位 | 6 | 3550 | 伊藤 彰英(イトウ ショウエイ) | 春江中 | 5:00.92 | q |
8位 | 3 | 6125 | 田中 悠大(タナカ ユウダイ) | 武生二中 | 5:02.55 | q |
9位 | 13 | 3553 | 久保 晴音(クボ ハルト) | 春江中 | 5:05.48 | q |
10位 | 11 | 2466 | 西山 旺佑(ニシヤマ オウスケ) | 足羽一中 | 5:07.41 | q |
11位 | 4 | 6131 | 稲葉 佑貴(イナバ ユウキ) | 武生二中 | 5:08.99 | q |
12位 | 19 | 3552 | 奥田 愛哉(オクダ マナヤ) | 春江中 | 5:15.00 | q |
13位 | 18 | 344 | 田作 優人(タサク ヒロト) | 敦賀工高 | 5:19.77 | q |
14位 | 9 | 3532 | 高橋 拓夢(タカハシ ヒロム) | 春江中 | 5:20.32 | q |
15位 | 14 | 3535 | 五十嵐 翔希(イガラシ ショウキ) | 春江中 | 5:29.41 | q |
16位 | 12 | 3531 | 渡辺 慧士(ワタナベ ケイト) | 春江中 | 5:31.02 | q |
17位 | 15 | 5155 | 森川 航成(モリカワ コウセイ) | 中央中 | 5:47.43 | q |
2 | 2459 | 高橋 直人(タカハシ ナオト) | 足羽一中 | 欠 場 | ||
10 | 2476 | 細田 峰生(ホソダ ホウセイ) | 足羽一中 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 456 | 加藤 崇寛(カトウ タカヒロ) | 北陸高 | 4:12.17 | |
2位 | 6 | 608 | 北岸 辰朗(キタギシ タツロウ) | 福井県立大 | 4:12.75 | |
3位 | 7 | 93 | 道瀬 泰佑(ドウセ タイスケ) | 藤島高 | 4:20.33 | |
4位 | 16 | 100 | 奥波羅 秀企(オクハラ シュウキ) | 福井大 | 4:21.38 | |
5位 | 8 | 92 | 道瀬 悠磨(ドウセ ユウマ) | 藤島高 | 4:22.03 | |
6位 | 13 | 31 | 塚崎 蓮(ツカサキ レン) | 金津高 | 4:22.16 | |
7位 | 2 | 263 | 渡辺 晴生(ワタナベ ハルキ) | 武生高 | 4:22.65 | |
8位 | 18 | 5208 | 蓑輪 行太朗(ミノワ コウタロウ) | 東陽中 | 4:23.05 | |
9位 | 11 | 50 | 伊東 直人(イトウ ナオト) | 大野高 | 4:24.26 | |
10位 | 9 | 447 | 大嶋 隼人(オオシマ ハヤト) | 北陸高 | 4:26.90 | |
11位 | 10 | 6117 | 中村 颯太(ナカムラ ソウタ) | 武生二中 | 4:27.60 | |
12位 | 17 | 149 | 宮田 大稀(ミヤタ タイキ) | 羽水高 | 4:29.24 | |
13位 | 1 | 262 | 吉岡 弘紀(ヨシオカ ヒロキ) | 武生高 | 4:31.34 | |
14位 | 4 | 755 | 今井 達樹(イマイ タツキ) | 福井県立大 | 4:31.97 | |
15位 | 14 | 29 | 丸山 風斗(マルヤマ フウト) | 金津高 | 4:33.91 | |
16位 | 4 | 457 | 桑野 凌真(クワノ リョウマ) | 北陸高 | 4:37.94 | |
17位 | 10 | 258 | 下中 陽斗(シタナカ ハルト) | 武生高 | 4:40.58 | |
18位 | 6 | 6101 | 塚崎 貴士(ツカサキ タカシ) | 武生二中 | 4:41.00 | |
19位 | 7 | 151 | 瀬口 仁太(セグチ ジンタ) | 羽水高 | 4:41.26 | |
20位 | 3 | 459 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) | 北陸高 | 4:41.27 | |
21位 | 15 | 306 | 大家 初芽(オオヤ ハジメ) | 敦賀高 | 4:44.36 | |
22位 | 19 | 43 | 東出 隆輝(ヒガシデ リュウキ) | 坂井高 | 4:45.71 | |
23位 | 17 | 3522 | 坂本 裕紀(サカモト ユウキ) | 春江中 | 4:45.82 | |
24位 | 12 | 5127 | 鶴崎 陸太(ツルサキ リクタ) | 中央中 | 4:46.30 | |
25位 | 13 | 144 | 鈴木 健杜(スズキ ケント) | 羽水高 | 4:48.59 | |
26位 | 16 | 5105 | 古村 聡大(コムラ アキヒロ) | 中央中 | 4:48.93 | |
27位 | 8 | 126 | 大西 亮輔(オオニシ リョウスケ) | 高志高 | 4:49.07 | |
28位 | 14 | 96 | 黒川 紘輔(クロカワ コウスケ) | 福井大 | 4:51.68 | |
29位 | 15 | 108 | 須藤 哲平(スドウ テッペイ) | 福井大 | 4:52.11 | |
30位 | 7 | 58 | 嶋田 光宏(シマダ ミツヒロ) | 大野高 | 4:52.14 | |
31位 | 16 | 583 | 河野 士竜(コウノ シリュウ) | 羽水高 | 4:55.29 | |
32位 | 1 | 5104 | 小沢 暢広(オザワ ノブヒロ) | 中央中 | 4:56.05 | |
33位 | 8 | 5106 | 田村 愛斗(タムラ アイト) | 中央中 | 4:57.22 | |
34位 | 17 | 60 | 前田 幹也(マエダ ミキヤ) | 大野高 | 4:57.82 | |
35位 | 5 | 5211 | 近藤 崇平(コンドウ ソウヘイ) | 東陽中 | 4:59.45 | |
36位 | 6 | 3550 | 伊藤 彰英(イトウ ショウエイ) | 春江中 | 5:00.92 | |
37位 | 3 | 6125 | 田中 悠大(タナカ ユウダイ) | 武生二中 | 5:02.55 | |
38位 | 13 | 3553 | 久保 晴音(クボ ハルト) | 春江中 | 5:05.48 | |
39位 | 11 | 2466 | 西山 旺佑(ニシヤマ オウスケ) | 足羽一中 | 5:07.41 | |
40位 | 4 | 6131 | 稲葉 佑貴(イナバ ユウキ) | 武生二中 | 5:08.99 | |
41位 | 18 | 412 | 松井 海翔(マツイ カイト) | 若狭高 | 5:11.67 | |
42位 | 19 | 3552 | 奥田 愛哉(オクダ マナヤ) | 春江中 | 5:15.00 | |
43位 | 18 | 344 | 田作 優人(タサク ヒロト) | 敦賀工高 | 5:19.77 | |
44位 | 9 | 3532 | 高橋 拓夢(タカハシ ヒロム) | 春江中 | 5:20.32 | |
45位 | 14 | 3535 | 五十嵐 翔希(イガラシ ショウキ) | 春江中 | 5:29.41 | |
46位 | 12 | 3531 | 渡辺 慧士(ワタナベ ケイト) | 春江中 | 5:31.02 | |
47位 | 15 | 5155 | 森川 航成(モリカワ コウセイ) | 中央中 | 5:47.43 |