予選1組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 3520 | 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) | 春江 | 22.91(+2.4) | q |
2位 | 7 | 4559 | 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) | 勝山中部 | 23.07(+2.4) | q |
3位 | 8 | 3448 | 松田 和希(マツダ カズキ) | 坂井 | 23.41(+2.4) | q |
4位 | 1 | 2757 | 田中 秀哉(タナカ シュウヤ) | 社 | 23.46(+2.4) | q |
5位 | 4 | 5129 | 八木 大翔(ヤギ ヒロト) | 中央 | 23.97(+2.4) | |
6位 | 6 | 6005 | 竹内 柊斗(タケウチ シュウト) | 武生一 | 24.12(+2.4) | |
7位 | 2 | 5015 | 佐々 嵩晃(ササ タカアキ) | 鯖江 | 24.49(+2.4) | |
5 | 3521 | 高間 皐成(タカマ コウセイ) | 春江 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 3568 | 渡辺 航志郎(ワタナベ コウシロウ) | 春江 | 23.61(+3.9) | q |
2位 | 4 | 2502 | 中村 琉心(ナカムラ リュウジ) | 松岡 | 23.65(+3.9) | q |
3位 | 8 | 4626 | 乾 雄凱(イヌイ ユウガ) | 勝山北部 | 23.67(+3.9) | q |
4位 | 5 | 1703 | 前川 直樹(マエガワ ナオキ) | 足羽 | 23.85(+3.9) | |
5位 | 3 | 2754 | 吉村 笙吾(ヨシムラ ショウゴ) | 社 | 23.91(+3.9) | |
6位 | 1 | 1923 | 船井 宏汰朗(フナイ コウタロウ) | 大東 | 24.05(+3.9) | |
7位 | 2 | 1606 | 藤田 歩夢(フジタ アユム) | 灯明寺 | 24.30(+3.9) | |
8位 | 7 | 3309 | 道見 亮誠(ドウミ リョウセイ) | 丸岡 | 24.66(+3.9) |
予選3組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 8135 | 古森 則輝(フルモリ ミツキ) | 小浜二 | 23.80(+3.8) | q |
2位 | 8 | 4002 | 西沢 薫(ニシザワ カオル) | 開成 | 23.81(+3.8) | |
3位 | 5 | 1233 | 荒川 凛(アラカワ リン) | 明道 | 24.16(+3.8) | |
4位 | 6 | 2759 | 中村 健人(ナカムラ ケント) | 社 | 24.24(+3.8) | |
5位 | 4 | 5101 | 吉村 優真(ヨシムラ ユウマ) | 中央 | 24.34(+3.8) | |
6位 | 7 | 1415 | 岡島 京矢(オカジマ アツヤ) | 成和 | 24.48(+3.8) | |
7位 | 2 | 1235 | 土佐 拓馬(トサ タクマ) | 明道 | 24.83(+3.8) |
予選4組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 6390 | 坂野 瑠晟(サカノ リュウセイ) | 万葉 | 23.95(+5.0) | |
2位 | 7 | 7174 | 緩詰 千馬(ユルヅメ カズマ) | 松陵 | 24.09(+5.0) | |
3位 | 4 | 7115 | 愛宕 頼(アタゴ ライ) | 松陵 | 24.17(+5.0) | |
4位 | 5 | 1572 | 瀧口 勇人(タキグチ ユウト) | 至民 | 24.29(+5.0) | |
5位 | 2 | 3300 | 北 真輝(キタ マサキ) | 丸岡 | 25.02(+5.0) | |
6位 | 8 | 3035 | 花園 皐(ハナゾノ コウ) | 三国 | 25.20(+5.0) | |
6 | 3508 | 春貴 弘夢(ハルキ ヒロム) | 春江 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 4561 | 中村 陸人(ナカムラ リクト) | 勝山中部 | 24.50(+2.9) | |
2位 | 6 | 1027 | 武盛 瑛二(タケモリ エイジ) | 明倫 | 25.33(+2.9) | |
3位 | 3 | 6216 | 五島 大知(ゴシマ ダイチ) | 武生三 | 25.79(+2.9) | |
4位 | 8 | 9003 | 酢馬 大暉(スマ タイキ) | 高志 | 25.85(+2.9) | |
5位 | 2 | 4618 | 坂井 恋(サカイ レン) | 勝山北部 | 25.87(+2.9) | |
6位 | 7 | 7552 | 松下 幸太(マツシタ コウタ) | 三方 | 26.64(+2.9) | |
5 | 7354 | 上田 拓未(ウエダ タクミ) | 粟野 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 3205 | 坪川 颯斗(ツボカワ ハヤト) | 金津 | 24.55(+3.1) | |
2位 | 8 | 3611 | 松岡 羅愛我(マツオカ ライガ) | 丸岡南 | 24.59(+3.1) | |
3位 | 6 | 9006 | 木村 元哉(キムラ モトヤ) | 高志 | 26.16(+3.1) | |
4位 | 5 | 1332 | 塩崎 昴(シオザキ コウ) | 進明 | 26.28(+3.1) | |
5位 | 3 | 2436 | 佐々木 竜清(ササキ リュウセイ) | 足羽一 | 26.67(+3.1) | |
6位 | 4 | 5203 | 堀 惟翔(ホリ ユイト) | 東陽 | 26.93(+3.1) | |
7位 | 7 | 8097 | 佐藤 徳(サトウ ノボル) | 小浜 | 28.18(+3.1) |
予選7組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 4553 | 宇佐見 暦(ウサミ レキ) | 勝山中部 | 24.51(+3.4) | |
2位 | 8 | 1941 | 上本 翔太(ウエモト ショウタ) | 大東 | 25.33(+3.4) | |
3位 | 6 | 7013 | 西岡 伸悟(ニシオカ シンゴ) | 気比 | 26.80(+3.4) | |
4位 | 7 | 8126 | 岡本 凌空(オカモト ソラ) | 小浜二 | 27.19(+3.4) | |
5位 | 2 | 1142 | 柿沢 悠斗(カキザワ ユウト) | 光陽 | 28.63(+3.4) | |
6位 | 4 | 3206 | 西田 琉心(ニシタ リュウシン) | 金津 | 28.71(+3.4) | |
7位 | 5 | 2444 | 竹島 弘晃(タケシマ ヒロアキ) | 足羽一 | 33.33(+3.4) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 3520 | 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) | 春江 | 22.58(+2.9) | |
2位 | 4 | 4559 | 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) | 勝山中部 | 22.95(+2.9) | |
3位 | 6 | 3448 | 松田 和希(マツダ カズキ) | 坂井 | 23.13(+2.9) | |
4位 | 5 | 2757 | 田中 秀哉(タナカ シュウヤ) | 社 | 23.23(+2.9) | |
5位 | 2 | 8135 | 古森 則輝(フルモリ ミツキ) | 小浜二 | 23.51(+2.9) | |
6位 | 7 | 3568 | 渡辺 航志郎(ワタナベ コウシロウ) | 春江 | 23.57(+2.9) | |
7位 | 1 | 4626 | 乾 雄凱(イヌイ ユウガ) | 勝山北部 | 23.94(+2.9) | |
8 | 2502 | 中村 琉心(ナカムラ リュウジ) | 松岡 | 失 格 |