予選1組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 6015 | 横山 恵理菜(ヨコヤマ エリナ) | 武生一 | 12.74(+2.0) | q ジュニアオリンピック標準記録突破 |
2位 | 7 | 7378 | 友佐 優来(トモサ ユラ) | 粟野 | 13.25(+2.0) | q |
3位 | 6 | 2449 | 吉田 千夏(ヨシダ チナツ) | 足羽一 | 13.28(+2.0) | q |
4位 | 4 | 1560 | 佐藤 凛(サトウ リン) | 至民 | 13.32(+2.0) | q |
5位 | 2 | 1615 | 菊川 悠杏(キクカワ ユリ) | 灯明寺 | 13.36(+2.0) | q |
6位 | 3 | 6379 | 坂野 心柊(サカノ ミント) | 万葉 | 13.48(+2.0) | q |
7位 | 1 | 1438 | 三沢 萌依(ミサワ モエ) | 成和 | 13.89(+2.0) | q |
8位 | 8 | 3546 | 中山 結香(ナカヤマ ユイカ) | 春江 | 13.94(+2.0) |
予選2組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 1617 | 藤田 愛海(フジタ アミ) | 灯明寺 | 13.79(+1.4) | q |
2位 | 5 | 4119 | 原 綾伽(ハラ アヤカ) | 陽明 | 13.95(+1.4) | |
3位 | 6 | 6381 | 川崎 乃愛(カワサキ ノア) | 万葉 | 14.01(+1.4) | |
4位 | 4 | 3305 | 稲葉 綾里(イナバ アヤリ) | 丸岡 | 14.16(+1.4) | |
5位 | 2 | 1720 | 田島 瑠奈(タジマ ルナ) | 足羽 | 14.26(+1.4) | |
6位 | 1 | 2446 | 岡田 彩音(オカダ アヤネ) | 足羽一 | 14.29(+1.4) | |
7位 | 8 | 4118 | 土山 彩音(ツチヤマ アヤネ) | 陽明 | 14.63(+1.4) | |
8位 | 7 | 7597 | 田辺 莉子(タナベ リコ) | 三方 | 14.80(+1.4) |
予選3組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 7375 | 深町 美翔(フカマチ ミカ) | 粟野 | 13.98(+2.5) | |
2位 | 7 | 5152 | 田中 奈菜(タナカ ナナ) | 中央 | 14.09(+2.5) | |
3位 | 5 | 1721 | 野坂 茉名(ノサカ マナ) | 足羽 | 14.19(+2.5) | |
4位 | 3 | 3206 | 谷川 育実(タニカワ ナルミ) | 金津 | 14.34(+2.5) | |
5位 | 2 | 3025 | 斎藤 心(サイトウ ココロ) | 三国 | 14.38(+2.5) | |
6位 | 4 | 6013 | 谷口 心優(タニグ チミユウ) | 武生一 | 14.41(+2.5) | |
7位 | 6 | 2555 | 辰巳 楓花(タツミ フウカ) | 松岡 | 14.46(+2.5) | |
8位 | 1 | 8065 | 杉山 寧々佳(スギヤマ ネネカ) | 小浜 | 14.51(+2.5) |
予選4組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 7062 | 竹中 萌栞(タケナカ ホノカ) | 気比 | 14.00(+3.0) | |
2位 | 8 | 1173 | 谷口 亜里紗(タニグチ アリサ) | 光陽 | 14.43(+3.0) | |
3位 | 2 | 1252 | 山口 耀(ヤマグチ ヒカル) | 明道 | 14.47(+3.0) | |
4位 | 6 | 5206 | 黒田 紅葉(クロダ モミジ) | 東陽 | 14.50(+3.0) | |
5位 | 1 | 7058 | 安田 汐里(ヤスダ シオリ) | 気比 | 14.55(+3.0) | |
6位 | 7 | 3026 | 了舟 美咲(リョウシュウ ミサキ) | 三国 | 14.58(+3.0) | |
7位 | 5 | 6014 | 三村 啓恵(ミムラ ヒロエ) | 武生一 | 14.60(+3.0) | |
8位 | 4 | 4304 | 木下 結希乃(キノシタ ユキノ) | 尚徳 | 15.54(+3.0) |
予選5組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 4612 | 田中 優花(タナカ ユウカ) | 勝山北部 | 14.34(+2.8) | |
2位 | 3 | 5021 | 徳橋 美咲(トクハシ ミサキ) | 鯖江 | 14.43(+2.8) | |
3位 | 5 | 5024 | 望月 心晴(モチヅキ コハル) | 鯖江 | 14.47(+2.8) | |
4位 | 4 | 5204 | 田中 晴乃(タナカ ハルノ) | 東陽 | 15.03(+2.8) | |
5位 | 6 | 6109 | 渡辺 真帆(ワタナベ マホ) | 武生二 | 16.07(+2.8) | |
6位 | 7 | 2754 | 須方 海咲(スガタ ミサキ) | 社 | 不正スタート(R162-7) |
予選6組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 4623 | 佐藤 光(サトウ ヒカリ) | 勝山北部 | 14.44(+3.3) | |
2位 | 3 | 3208 | 田川 咲穂(タガワ サホ) | 金津 | 14.50(+3.3) | |
3位 | 4 | 7685 | 早川 ひより(ハヤカワ ヒヨリ) | 美浜 | 14.81(+3.3) | |
4位 | 6 | 7680 | 中村 香里(ナカムラ カオリ) | 美浜 | 14.96(+3.3) | |
5位 | 2 | 6380 | 高橋 あいり(タカハシ アイリ) | 万葉 | 15.64(+3.3) | |
6位 | 7 | 4303 | 阿部 望愛(アベ ノア) | 尚徳 | 16.63(+3.3) |
予選7組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 1959 | 中西 友那(ナカニシ ユナ) | 大東 | 14.12(+1.5) | |
2位 | 4 | 8167 | 森 唯夏(モリ ユイカ) | 小浜二 | 14.14(+1.5) | |
3位 | 7 | 1039 | 山田 殊子(ヤマダ コトネ) | 明倫 | 15.14(+1.5) | |
4位 | 5 | 1038 | 元木 優菜(モトキ ユウナ) | 明倫 | 15.47(+1.5) | |
5位 | 3 | 3622 | 倉本 稚(クラモト ワカ) | 丸岡南 | 16.06(+1.5) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 6015 | 横山 恵理菜(ヨコヤマ エリナ) | 武生一 | 12.65(+4.2) | |
2位 | 4 | 7378 | 友佐 優来(トモサ ユラ) | 粟野 | 13.26(+4.2) | |
3位 | 3 | 1560 | 佐藤 凛(サトウ リン) | 至民 | 13.27(+4.2) | |
4位 | 8 | 1615 | 菊川 悠杏(キクカワ ユリ) | 灯明寺 | 13.31(+4.2) | |
5位 | 5 | 2449 | 吉田 千夏(ヨシダ チナツ) | 足羽一 | 13.31(+4.2) | |
6位 | 7 | 6379 | 坂野 心柊(サカノ ミント) | 万葉 | 13.35(+4.2) | |
7位 | 2 | 1617 | 藤田 愛海(フジタ アミ) | 灯明寺 | 13.63(+4.2) | |
8位 | 1 | 1438 | 三沢 萌依(ミサワ モエ) | 成和 | 13.95(+4.2) |