予選1組(4組3着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 228 | 若狭 颯馬(ワカサ ソウマ) | 鯖江 | 55.56 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 517 | 高須 康平(タカス コウヘイ) | 敦賀気比 | 59.68 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 311 | 倉本 佑吏(クラモト ユウリ) | 敦賀 | 1:00.54 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 410 | 畠中 琉生(ハタケナカ リュウキ) | 若狭 | 1:02.05 | q |
5位 | 7 | 289 | 徳橋 佳大(トクハシ ケイタ) | 武生工 | 1:06.04 | |
6位 | 8 | 98 | 中村 優斗(ナカムラ ユウト) | 藤島 | 1:06.48 | |
7位 | 2 | 579 | 朝比奈 秀磨(アサヒナ シュウマ) | 大野 | 1:15.10 |
予選2組(4組3着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 393 | 武内 秀樹(タケウチ ヒデキ) | 若狭 | 58.31 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 316 | 藤井 翔太(フジイ ショウタ) | 敦賀 | 58.45 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 66 | 川村 涼(カワムラ リョウ) | 勝山 | 1:04.10 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 30 | 市田 雄依都(イチダ ユイト) | 金津 | 1:06.97 | |
5位 | 8 | 59 | 清水 歩翔(シミズ アユト) | 大野 | 1:13.46 | |
2 | 124 | 伊藤 裕紀(イトウ ヒロキ) | 高志 | 欠 場 | ||
3 | 99 | 松嶋 竜ノ介(マツシマ リュウノスケ) | 藤島 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(4組3着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 314 | 林 拓慧(ハヤシ タクエイ) | 敦賀 | 59.13 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 239 | 寺島 侑世(テラシマ ユウセイ) | 鯖江 | 59.57 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 11 | 小竹 誠(コタケ マコト) | 三国 | 1:00.04 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 77 | 山田 裕介(ヤマダ ユウスケ) | 勝山 | 1:00.44 | q |
5位 | 5 | 129 | 小林 一稀(コバヤシ カズキ) | 高志 | 1:02.58 | q |
6位 | 4 | 567 | 多田 隼斗(タダ ハヤト) | 武生東 | 1:10.67 | |
6 | 34 | 広部 竣哉(ヒロベ シュンヤ) | 金津 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(4組3着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 225 | 山本 大輔(ヤマモト ダイスケ) | 鯖江 | 59.90 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 71 | 田中 陸(タナカ リク) | 勝山 | 1:00.68 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 47 | 田村 陸(タムラ リク) | 大野 | 1:01.13 | Q |
4位 | 6 | 471 | 竹内 浩樹(タケウチ コウキ) | 北陸 | 1:05.69 | q |
5位 | 8 | 394 | 田中 友貴(タナカ トモキ) | 若狭 | 1:07.46 | |
2 | 140 | 西尾 夏樹(ニシオ ナツキ) | 羽水 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 487 | 畑中 謙(ハタナカ ケン) | 福井工大福井 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 517 | 高須 康平(タカス コウヘイ) | 敦賀気比 | 58.09 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 225 | 山本 大輔(ヤマモト ダイスケ) | 鯖江 | 58.89 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 239 | 寺島 侑世(テラシマ ユウセイ) | 鯖江 | 59.04 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 314 | 林 拓慧(ハヤシ タクエイ) | 敦賀 | 59.12 | q |
5位 | 1 | 77 | 山田 裕介(ヤマダ ユウスケ) | 勝山 | 1:00.15 | |
6位 | 8 | 311 | 倉本 佑吏(クラモト ユウリ) | 敦賀 | 1:00.63 | |
7位 | 7 | 47 | 田村 陸(タムラ リク) | 大野 | 1:00.78 | |
8位 | 2 | 410 | 畠中 琉生(ハタケナカ リュウキ) | 若狭 | 1:03.08 |
準決勝2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 228 | 若狭 颯馬(ワカサ ソウマ) | 鯖江 | 56.09 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 71 | 田中 陸(タナカ リク) | 勝山 | 57.43 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 393 | 武内 秀樹(タケウチ ヒデキ) | 若狭 | 57.67 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 316 | 藤井 翔太(フジイ ショウタ) | 敦賀 | 57.94 | q |
5位 | 8 | 11 | 小竹 誠(コタケ マコト) | 三国 | 1:00.27 | |
6位 | 7 | 66 | 川村 涼(カワムラ リョウ) | 勝山 | 1:03.67 | |
7位 | 1 | 129 | 小林 一稀(コバヤシ カズキ) | 高志 | 1:06.23 | |
8位 | 2 | 471 | 竹内 浩樹(タケウチ コウキ) | 北陸 | 1:06.32 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 228 | 若狭 颯馬(ワカサ ソウマ) | 鯖江 | 54.71 | |
2位 | 3 | 71 | 田中 陸(タナカ リク) | 勝山 | 56.97 | |
3位 | 5 | 517 | 高須 康平(タカス コウヘイ) | 敦賀気比 | 57.95 | |
4位 | 1 | 314 | 林 拓慧(ハヤシ タクエイ) | 敦賀 | 58.18 | |
5位 | 2 | 316 | 藤井 翔太(フジイ ショウタ) | 敦賀 | 58.34 | |
6位 | 7 | 393 | 武内 秀樹(タケウチ ヒデキ) | 若狭 | 58.48 | |
7位 | 8 | 239 | 寺島 侑世(テラシマ ユウセイ) | 鯖江 | 58.52 | |
8位 | 6 | 225 | 山本 大輔(ヤマモト ダイスケ) | 鯖江 | 59.33 |