予選1組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 441 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸 | 2:03.08 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 263 | 渡辺 晴生(ワタナベ ハルキ) | 武生 | 2:03.56 | Q |
3位 | 2 | 310 | 北口 慶心(キタグチ ケイシン) | 敦賀 | 2:03.61 | q |
4位 | 6 | 548 | 久保 智彬(クボ トモアキ) | 福井高専 | 2:03.63 | q |
5位 | 7 | 232 | 古村 岳大(コムラ タカヒロ) | 鯖江 | 2:09.51 | |
6位 | 3 | 122 | 下野 瀬(シモノ ライ) | 高志 | 2:12.93 | |
7位 | 8 | 501 | 北尻 宏騎(キタジリ ヒロキ) | 啓新 | 2:14.97 | |
8位 | 1 | 54 | 嶋田 好宏(シマダ ヨシヒロ) | 大野 | 2:23.64 |
予選2組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 318 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 敦賀 | 2:03.10 | Q |
2位 | 8 | 18 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国 | 2:03.46 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 369 | 木下 詩音(キノシタ シオン) | 美方 | 2:03.95 | q |
4位 | 5 | 451 | 加藤 雅太(カトウ マサヒロ) | 北陸 | 2:05.45 | q |
5位 | 2 | 506 | 荒井 誓也(アライ セイヤ) | 啓新 | 2:14.71 | |
6位 | 6 | 123 | 松川 晋作(マツカワ シンサク) | 高志 | 2:17.01 | |
7位 | 7 | 579 | 朝比奈 秀磨(アサヒナ シュウマ) | 大野 | 2:23.00 |
予選3組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 405 | 大宮 鉄矢(オオミヤ テツヤ) | 若狭 | 2:03.98 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 177 | 林 歩(ハヤシ アユム) | 福井商 | 2:05.62 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 91 | 岡部 泰士(オカベ タイシ) | 藤島 | 2:07.07 | |
4位 | 5 | 214 | 芳邨 瞭太(ヨシムラ リョウタ) | 科学技術 | 2:07.11 | |
5位 | 2 | 125 | 大島 凛士(オオシマ リント) | 高志 | 2:15.92 | |
6位 | 8 | 491 | 山下 直都(ヤマシタ ナオト) | 福井工大福井 | 2:17.76 | |
7位 | 3 | 48 | 海野 智也(ウミノ トモヤ) | 大野 | 2:25.26 |
予選4組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 519 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:05.47 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 399 | 西倉 純一(ニシクラ ジュンイチ) | 若狭 | 2:05.85 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 236 | 塚田 智貴(ツカダ トモキ) | 鯖江 | 2:06.82 | q |
4位 | 8 | 143 | 大嶋 俊希(オオシマ トシキ) | 羽水 | 2:09.79 | |
5位 | 7 | 367 | 大谷 優那斗(オオタニ ユナト) | 美方 | 2:10.32 | |
6位 | 3 | 15 | 木原 悠輔(キハラ ユウスケ) | 三国 | 2:10.83 | |
7位 | 2 | 553 | 和田 大樹(ワダ ヒロキ) | 福井高専 | 2:34.36 |
予選5組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 159 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽 | 2:05.45 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 536 | 山下 悠河(ヤマシタ ユウガ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:05.92 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 459 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) | 北陸 | 2:06.81 | q |
4位 | 3 | 255 | 木下 真一郎(キノシタ シンイチロウ) | 武生 | 2:10.20 | |
5位 | 6 | 144 | 鈴木 健杜(スズキ ケント) | 羽水 | 2:13.25 | |
6位 | 2 | 200 | 中村 颯希(ナカムラ サツキ) | 福井農林 | 2:13.64 | |
7位 | 8 | 215 | 前田 一樹(マエダ カズキ) | 科学技術 | 2:16.75 |
予選6組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 518 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:05.63 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 256 | 神門 知宏(コウド トモヒロ) | 武生 | 2:05.92 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 92 | 道瀬 悠磨(ドウセ ユウマ) | 藤島 | 2:06.25 | q |
4位 | 2 | 372 | 佐々木 岳史(ササキ タケシ) | 美方 | 2:06.91 | |
5位 | 7 | 178 | 中沢 由翔(ナカザワ ヨシト) | 福井商 | 2:11.65 | |
6位 | 8 | 28 | 広部 泰介(ヒロベ タイスケ) | 金津 | 2:16.07 | |
7位 | 5 | 483 | 小林 怜央(コバヤシ レオ) | 福井工大福井 | 2:18.17 |
予選7組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 222 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江 | 2:07.24 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 93 | 道瀬 泰佑(ドウセ タイスケ) | 藤島 | 2:07.75 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 503 | 牧野 翔月(マキノ ハツキ) | 啓新 | 2:08.09 | |
4位 | 8 | 490 | 山下 湧太(ヤマシタ ユウタ) | 福井工大福井 | 2:16.66 | |
5位 | 6 | 186 | 笠羽 隼人(カサバ ハヤト) | 福井農林 | 2:19.11 | |
6位 | 2 | 172 | 吉村 龍太(ヨシムラ リュウタ) | 足羽 | 2:21.66 | |
7位 | 7 | 566 | 小形 幹(オガタ カン) | 武生東 | 2:31.74 |
予選8組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 147 | 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) | 羽水 | 2:04.83 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 386 | 家村 一輝(イエムラ カズキ) | 若狭 | 2:05.22 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 308 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀 | 2:05.36 | q |
4位 | 5 | 8 | 油田 悠佑(アブラタ ユウスケ) | 三国 | 2:11.87 | |
5位 | 3 | 164 | 井筒 晃輝(イヅツ コウキ) | 足羽 | 2:17.20 | |
6位 | 2 | 183 | 寺島 岬平(テラシマ コウヘイ) | 福井商 | 2:34.24 | |
8 | 195 | 重長 雪丸(シゲナガ ユキマル) | 福井農林 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 536 | 山下 悠河(ヤマシタ ユウガ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:02.54 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 222 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江 | 2:03.17 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 405 | 大宮 鉄矢(オオミヤ テツヤ) | 若狭 | 2:03.35 | q |
4位 | 4 | 18 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国 | 2:03.54 | |
5位 | 2 | 92 | 道瀬 悠磨(ドウセ ユウマ) | 藤島 | 2:04.74 | |
6位 | 1 | 451 | 加藤 雅太(カトウ マサヒロ) | 北陸 | 2:05.13 | |
7位 | 6 | 263 | 渡辺 晴生(ワタナベ ハルキ) | 武生 | 2:05.64 | |
8位 | 7 | 310 | 北口 慶心(キタグチ ケイシン) | 敦賀 | 2:08.19 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 441 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸 | 2:00.30 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 519 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:02.39 | Q |
3位 | 1 | 308 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀 | 2:03.94 | |
4位 | 5 | 177 | 林 歩(ハヤシ アユム) | 福井商 | 2:06.37 | |
5位 | 6 | 147 | 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) | 羽水 | 2:08.97 | |
6位 | 2 | 236 | 塚田 智貴(ツカダ トモキ) | 鯖江 | 2:13.08 | |
7位 | 8 | 399 | 西倉 純一(ニシクラ ジュンイチ) | 若狭 | 2:13.78 | |
7 | 548 | 久保 智彬(クボ トモアキ) | 福井高専 | 欠 場 |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 159 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽 | 2:01.04 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 518 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:01.28 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 318 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 敦賀 | 2:03.30 | q |
4位 | 7 | 93 | 道瀬 泰佑(ドウセ タイスケ) | 藤島 | 2:03.47 | |
5位 | 8 | 256 | 神門 知宏(コウド トモヒロ) | 武生 | 2:06.53 | |
6位 | 1 | 459 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) | 北陸 | 2:06.66 | |
7位 | 2 | 369 | 木下 詩音(キノシタ シオン) | 美方 | 2:06.96 | |
8位 | 6 | 386 | 家村 一輝(イエムラ カズキ) | 若狭 | 2:08.59 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 441 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸 | 1:57.88 | |
2位 | 6 | 518 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比 | 1:58.16 | |
3位 | 1 | 318 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 敦賀 | 1:58.67 | |
4位 | 5 | 159 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽 | 1:59.97 | |
5位 | 4 | 536 | 山下 悠河(ヤマシタ ユウガ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:00.26 | |
6位 | 7 | 222 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江 | 2:01.40 | |
7位 | 8 | 519 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:01.52 | |
8位 | 2 | 405 | 大宮 鉄矢(オオミヤ テツヤ) | 若狭 | 2:02.99 |