予選1組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 309 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 50.73 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 71 | 田中 陸(タナカ リク) | 勝山 | 52.86 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 393 | 武内 秀樹(タケウチ ヒデキ) | 若狭 | 52.95 | Q |
4位 | 2 | 30 | 市田 雄依都(イチダ ユイト) | 金津 | 53.63 | q |
5位 | 1 | 256 | 神門 知宏(コウド トモヒロ) | 武生 | 54.83 | |
6位 | 6 | 540 | 高島 捺綺(タカシマ ナツキ) | 敦賀気比 | 1:01.00 | |
7位 | 4 | 286 | 近藤 智哉(コンドウ トモヤ) | 武生工 | 1:02.12 | |
8 | 195 | 重長 雪丸(シゲナガ ユキマル) | 福井農林 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 158 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) | 足羽 | 52.77 | Q |
2位 | 1 | 16 | 田村 優(タムラ ユウ) | 三国 | 53.39 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 47 | 田村 陸(タムラ リク) | 大野 | 53.73 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 548 | 久保 智彬(クボ トモアキ) | 福井高専 | 53.74 | q |
5位 | 8 | 459 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) | 北陸 | 54.22 | |
6位 | 6 | 66 | 川村 涼(カワムラ リョウ) | 勝山 | 56.50 | |
7位 | 5 | 435 | 山下 涼馬(ヤマシタ リョウマ) | 若狭東 | 58.09 | |
8位 | 2 | 186 | 笠羽 隼人(カサバ ハヤト) | 福井農林 | 59.27 |
予選3組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 88 | 藤沢 智彦(フジサワ トモヒコ) | 藤島 | 51.66 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 441 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸 | 52.13 | Q |
3位 | 1 | 230 | 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) | 鯖江 | 52.53 | Q |
4位 | 6 | 401 | 村松 和久(ムラマツ カズヒサ) | 若狭 | 54.87 | |
5位 | 3 | 121 | 島田 正顕(シマダ マサアキ) | 高志 | 55.65 | |
6位 | 7 | 349 | 高木 啓輔(タカギ ケイスケ) | 美方 | 58.97 | |
2 | 51 | 神谷 京吾(カミヤ キョウゴ) | 大野 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 575 | 吉田 恭士(ヨシダ キョウジ) | 武生 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 303 | 松本 司(マツモト ツカサ) | 敦賀 | 53.03 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 518 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比 | 53.13 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 7 | 清水 大祐(シミズ ダイスケ) | 三国 | 53.41 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 155 | 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) | 羽水 | 54.22 | |
5位 | 7 | 170 | 仲野 昂斗(ナカノ タカト) | 足羽 | 55.69 | |
6位 | 6 | 125 | 大島 凛士(オオシマ リント) | 高志 | 59.49 | |
7位 | 8 | 180 | 今野 祥悟(コンノ ショウゴ) | 福井商 | 1:02.81 | |
1 | 434 | 田中 修悠(タナカ ショウユ) | 若狭東 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 446 | 植野 航史(ウエノ コウジ) | 北陸 | 52.41 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 319 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) | 敦賀 | 52.77 | Q |
3位 | 2 | 86 | 壺内 陸友(ツボウチ リクト) | 藤島 | 53.18 | Q |
4位 | 7 | 2 | 藤田 宥弥(フジタ ユウヤ) | 三国 | 54.58 | |
5位 | 1 | 57 | 小林 史弥(コバヤシ フミヤ) | 大野 | 1:04.04 | |
4 | 485 | 中村 圭太(ナカムラ ケイタ) | 福井工大福井 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 267 | 北野 翔瑚(キタノ ショウゴ) | 武生 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 146 | 谷口 拓夢(タニグチ タクム) | 羽水 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 225 | 山本 大輔(ヤマモト ダイスケ) | 鯖江 | 52.99 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 117 | 阿古江 優生(アコエ マサキ) | 高志 | 53.06 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 400 | 久松 寛太(ヒサマツ カンタ) | 若狭 | 53.41 | Q |
4位 | 2 | 142 | 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) | 羽水 | 54.08 | q |
5位 | 4 | 528 | 外村 井吹(ホカムラ イブキ) | 敦賀気比 | 56.72 | |
6位 | 8 | 479 | 斎藤 優輝(サイトウ ヒロキ) | 福井工大福井 | 56.73 | |
7位 | 7 | 28 | 広部 泰介(ヒロベ タイスケ) | 金津 | 1:01.16 |
予選7組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 159 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽 | 52.02 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 90 | 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) | 藤島 | 53.05 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 179 | 内倉 大喜(ウチクラ ダイキ) | 福井商 | 53.46 | Q |
4位 | 2 | 476 | 野村 勇貴(ノムラ ユウキ) | 福井工大福井 | 54.53 | |
5位 | 5 | 287 | 藤井 敏史(フジイ トシフミ) | 武生工 | 55.97 | |
6位 | 8 | 192 | 小林 皆人(コバヤシ ミナト) | 福井農林 | 55.99 | |
7位 | 3 | 77 | 山田 裕介(ヤマダ ユウスケ) | 勝山 | 59.24 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 309 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 51.09 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 441 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸 | 51.53 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 158 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) | 足羽 | 52.03 | q |
4位 | 8 | 16 | 田村 優(タムラ ユウ) | 三国 | 52.30 | |
5位 | 7 | 393 | 武内 秀樹(タケウチ ヒデキ) | 若狭 | 53.60 | |
6位 | 2 | 548 | 久保 智彬(クボ トモアキ) | 福井高専 | 54.33 | |
7位 | 3 | 90 | 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) | 藤島 | 54.34 | |
8位 | 1 | 179 | 内倉 大喜(ウチクラ ダイキ) | 福井商 | 54.40 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 88 | 藤沢 智彦(フジサワ トモヒコ) | 藤島 | 50.96 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 303 | 松本 司(マツモト ツカサ) | 敦賀 | 52.14 | Q |
3位 | 2 | 7 | 清水 大祐(シミズ ダイスケ) | 三国 | 52.57 | |
4位 | 5 | 225 | 山本 大輔(ヤマモト ダイスケ) | 鯖江 | 52.75 | |
5位 | 7 | 518 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比 | 53.00 | |
6位 | 4 | 117 | 阿古江 優生(アコエ マサキ) | 高志 | 53.30 | |
7位 | 8 | 400 | 久松 寛太(ヒサマツ カンタ) | 若狭 | 54.94 | |
1 | 142 | 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) | 羽水 | 欠 場 |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 446 | 植野 航史(ウエノ コウジ) | 北陸 | 51.70 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 319 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) | 敦賀 | 51.82 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 159 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽 | 51.99 | q |
4位 | 8 | 230 | 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) | 鯖江 | 52.11 | |
5位 | 7 | 86 | 壺内 陸友(ツボウチ リクト) | 藤島 | 53.21 | |
6位 | 1 | 47 | 田村 陸(タムラ リク) | 大野 | 53.61 | |
7位 | 2 | 30 | 市田 雄依都(イチダ ユイト) | 金津 | 53.94 | |
4 | 71 | 田中 陸(タナカ リク) | 勝山 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 309 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 49.35 | |
2位 | 3 | 88 | 藤沢 智彦(フジサワ トモヒコ) | 藤島 | 50.12 | |
3位 | 6 | 441 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸 | 50.26 | |
4位 | 1 | 158 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) | 足羽 | 51.21 | |
5位 | 7 | 303 | 松本 司(マツモト ツカサ) | 敦賀 | 51.23 | |
6位 | 2 | 159 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽 | 51.54 | |
7位 | 8 | 319 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) | 敦賀 | 51.75 | |
8位 | 4 | 446 | 植野 航史(ウエノ コウジ) | 北陸 | 51.82 |