予選1組(4組3着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 521 | 兵田 聖夜(ヒョウダ セイヤ) | 敦賀気比 | 4:10.42 | Q |
2位 | 8 | 115 | 万匠 洸智(バンジョウ ヒロト) | 高志 | 4:12.38 | Q |
3位 | 2 | 456 | 加藤 崇寛(カトウ タカヒロ) | 北陸 | 4:12.94 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 364 | 日置 真斎(ヒオキ ナオマサ) | 美方 | 4:13.18 | q |
5位 | 5 | 263 | 渡辺 晴生(ワタナベ ハルキ) | 武生 | 4:21.07 | |
6位 | 1 | 89 | 松山 泰己(マツヤマ タイキ) | 藤島 | 4:22.29 | |
7位 | 3 | 9 | 高山 朋之(タカヤマ トモユキ) | 三国 | 4:23.54 | |
8位 | 7 | 511 | 松下 怜聖(マツシタ リョウセイ) | 啓新 | 4:24.31 | |
9位 | 9 | 306 | 大家 初芽(オオヤ ハジメ) | 敦賀 | 4:32.98 | |
10位 | 10 | 145 | 田辺 翔平(タナベ ショウヘイ) | 羽水 | 4:37.71 | |
11位 | 12 | 193 | 諏訪 舜亮(スワ シュンスケ) | 福井農林 | 4:46.39 | |
12位 | 11 | 182 | 広瀬 勇吏(ヒロセ ユウリ) | 福井商 | 4:50.74 | |
13位 | 13 | 215 | 前田 一樹(マエダ カズキ) | 科学技術 | 4:52.08 | |
14位 | 15 | 43 | 東出 隆輝(ヒガシデ リュウキ) | 坂井 | 4:52.15 | |
15位 | 14 | 58 | 嶋田 光宏(シマダ ミツヒロ) | 大野 | 5:02.57 |
予選2組(4組3着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 348 | 川口 慧(カワグチ ケイ) | 美方 | 4:12.16 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 233 | 近藤 惇平(コンドウ ジュンペイ) | 鯖江 | 4:12.27 | Q |
3位 | 1 | 451 | 加藤 雅太(カトウ マサヒロ) | 北陸 | 4:14.04 | Q |
4位 | 6 | 308 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀 | 4:14.94 | q |
5位 | 2 | 18 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国 | 4:16.74 | q |
6位 | 8 | 92 | 道瀬 悠磨(ドウセ ユウマ) | 藤島 | 4:17.93 | |
7位 | 10 | 274 | 黒田 翔(クロダ ショウ) | 武生東 | 4:26.08 | |
8位 | 7 | 572 | 松原 龍聖(マツバラ リュウセイ) | 武生 | 4:26.22 | |
9位 | 3 | 481 | 武藤 洸喜(ブトウ コウキ) | 福井工大福井 | 4:27.49 | |
10位 | 12 | 546 | 宗沢 賢利(ムネザワ ケント) | 福井高専 | 4:36.96 | |
11位 | 9 | 31 | 塚崎 蓮(ツカサキ レン) | 金津 | 4:38.86 | |
12位 | 14 | 213 | 夛田 凌雅(タダ リョウガ) | 科学技術 | 4:42.32 | |
13位 | 13 | 164 | 井筒 晃輝(イヅツ コウキ) | 足羽 | 4:48.51 | |
14位 | 11 | 122 | 下野 瀬(シモノ ライ) | 高志 | 4:57.57 | |
15 | 344 | 田作 優人(タサク ヒロト) | 敦賀工 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(4組3着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 520 | 塚谷 希(ツカタニ ノゾム) | 敦賀気比 | 4:11.69 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 177 | 林 歩(ハヤシ アユム) | 福井商 | 4:14.98 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 504 | 松永 英幸(マツナガ ヒデユキ) | 啓新 | 4:16.91 | Q |
4位 | 7 | 237 | 土田 拳士(ツチダ ケンシ) | 鯖江 | 4:17.65 | |
5位 | 1 | 354 | 松村 斎己(マツムラ サイキ) | 美方 | 4:22.59 | |
6位 | 3 | 50 | 伊東 直人(イトウ ナオト) | 大野 | 4:23.18 | |
7位 | 10 | 276 | 内藤 理央(ナイトウ リオ) | 武生東 | 4:27.63 | |
8位 | 5 | 477 | 岡田 昂史(オカダ タカシ) | 福井工大福井 | 4:27.71 | |
9位 | 9 | 214 | 芳邨 瞭太(ヨシムラ リョウタ) | 科学技術 | 4:32.53 | |
10位 | 12 | 143 | 大嶋 俊希(オオシマ トシキ) | 羽水 | 4:33.27 | |
11位 | 4 | 8 | 油田 悠佑(アブラタ ユウスケ) | 三国 | 4:33.42 | |
12位 | 13 | 191 | 松川 竜希(マツカワ タツキ) | 福井農林 | 4:43.01 | |
13位 | 11 | 397 | 内藤 大誠(ナイトウ タイセイ) | 若狭 | 4:47.63 | |
14位 | 15 | 551 | 柳田 琉偉(ヤナギダ ルイ) | 福井高専 | 4:51.65 | |
15位 | 14 | 571 | 西田 怜史(ニシダ サトシ) | 武生 | 4:52.06 |
予選4組(4組3着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 523 | 山本 彪我(ヤマモト ヒュウガ) | 敦賀気比 | 4:13.89 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 509 | 山口 祐司(ヤマグチ ユウジ) | 啓新 | 4:13.92 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 234 | 清水 悠雅(シミズ ユウガ) | 鯖江 | 4:13.96 | Q |
4位 | 2 | 405 | 大宮 鉄矢(オオミヤ テツヤ) | 若狭 | 4:14.05 | q |
5位 | 1 | 53 | 斎藤 秀平(サイトウ シュウヘイ) | 大野 | 4:23.98 | |
6位 | 7 | 93 | 道瀬 泰佑(ドウセ タイスケ) | 藤島 | 4:28.65 | |
7位 | 4 | 447 | 大嶋 隼人(オオシマ ハヤト) | 北陸 | 4:30.45 | |
8位 | 8 | 29 | 丸山 風斗(マルヤマ フウト) | 金津 | 4:32.71 | |
9位 | 10 | 149 | 宮田 大稀(ミヤタ タイキ) | 羽水 | 4:33.41 | |
10位 | 9 | 178 | 中沢 由翔(ナカザワ ヨシト) | 福井商 | 4:38.06 | |
11位 | 13 | 550 | 笠嶋 孝哉(カサシマ タカヤ) | 福井高専 | 4:47.62 | |
12位 | 12 | 189 | 滝波 颯太(タキナミ ソウタ) | 福井農林 | 4:48.35 | |
13位 | 11 | 123 | 松川 晋作(マツカワ シンサク) | 高志 | 4:51.67 | |
14位 | 15 | 568 | 追分 彰伸(オイワケ アキノブ) | 武生東 | 4:59.28 | |
15位 | 14 | 492 | 森下 颯士(モリシタ ソウシ) | 福井工大福井 | 5:05.25 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 16 | 348 | 川口 慧(カワグチ ケイ) | 美方 | 3:59.51 | |
2位 | 6 | 521 | 兵田 聖夜(ヒョウダ セイヤ) | 敦賀気比 | 4:04.64 | |
3位 | 3 | 523 | 山本 彪我(ヤマモト ヒュウガ) | 敦賀気比 | 4:06.00 | |
4位 | 5 | 504 | 松永 英幸(マツナガ ヒデユキ) | 啓新 | 4:06.64 | |
5位 | 12 | 509 | 山口 祐司(ヤマグチ ユウジ) | 啓新 | 4:06.90 | |
6位 | 2 | 115 | 万匠 洸智(バンジョウ ヒロト) | 高志 | 4:07.40 | |
7位 | 15 | 233 | 近藤 惇平(コンドウ ジュンペイ) | 鯖江 | 4:08.05 | |
8位 | 9 | 234 | 清水 悠雅(シミズ ユウガ) | 鯖江 | 4:12.42 | |
9位 | 13 | 520 | 塚谷 希(ツカタニ ノゾム) | 敦賀気比 | 4:14.21 | |
10位 | 7 | 364 | 日置 真斎(ヒオキ ナオマサ) | 美方 | 4:14.72 | |
11位 | 1 | 308 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀 | 4:16.43 | |
12位 | 4 | 177 | 林 歩(ハヤシ アユム) | 福井商 | 4:16.79 | |
13位 | 14 | 405 | 大宮 鉄矢(オオミヤ テツヤ) | 若狭 | 4:18.95 | |
14位 | 8 | 456 | 加藤 崇寛(カトウ タカヒロ) | 北陸 | 4:21.42 | |
15位 | 11 | 451 | 加藤 雅太(カトウ マサヒロ) | 北陸 | 4:21.57 | |
16位 | 10 | 18 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国 | 4:30.10 |