予選1組(4組1着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 286 | 中島 大智(ナカジマ タイチ) | 信州大 | 1:58.09 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 59 | 田中 大輝(タナカ タイキ) | 金沢星稜大 | 1:58.37 | q |
3位 | 6 | 227 | 若山 卓史(ワカヤマ タカフミ) | 富山大 | 2:01.44 | |
4位 | 7 | 16 | 上田 響生(ウエダ ヒビキ) | 富山高専 | 2:05.01 | |
5位 | 2 | 88 | 三谷 健太(ミタニ ケンタ) | 福井大 | 2:05.49 | |
6位 | 5 | 69 | 菅本 悦也(スガモト エツヤ) | 金沢学院大 | 2:11.76 | |
7位 | 8 | 569 | 倉谷 権哉(クラタニ ケンヤ) | 金沢工業大 | 2:18.59 |
予選2組(4組1着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 44 | 森光 佑矢(モリミツ ユウヤ) | 金沢星稜大 | 1:57.69 | Q |
2位 | 8 | 12 | 村島 優斗(ムラシマ ユウト) | 富山高専 | 1:59.57 | q |
3位 | 3 | 418 | 吉本 智貴(ヨシモト トモキ) | 金沢大 | 1:59.79 | |
4位 | 2 | 214 | 加古 雄一(カコ ユウイチ) | 富山大 | 1:59.82 | |
5位 | 4 | 386 | 門脇 蓮(カドワキ レン) | 新潟大 | 2:02.69 | |
6位 | 5 | 607 | 中野 陽斗(ナカノ ハルト) | 金沢学院大 | 2:12.80 | |
7 | 138 | 泉田 湧哉(イズミダ ユウヤ) | 新潟医福大 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(4組1着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 381 | 大塚 純都(オオツカ ジュント) | 新潟大 | 1:56.42 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 263 | 大島 直哉(オオシマ ナオヤ) | 信州大 | 1:56.64 | q |
3位 | 8 | 181 | 堀 直人(ホリ ナオト) | 富山大 | 1:57.84 | q |
4位 | 4 | 85 | 長谷川 啓大(ハセガワ ケイタ) | 福井大 | 2:06.57 | |
5位 | 2 | 34 | 岩崎 卓巳(イワサキ タクミ) | 金沢星稜大 | 2:08.37 | |
6位 | 6 | 24 | 大久保 友貴(オオクボ ユウキ) | 上越教育大 | 2:14.91 | |
3 | 400 | 森山 柾純(モリヤマ マサズミ) | 金沢大 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(4組1着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 264 | 吉岡 大地(ヨシオカ ダイチ) | 信州大 | 2:00.22 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 389 | 古谷 優大(コヤ ユウダイ) | 新潟大 | 2:02.17 | |
3位 | 7 | 77 | 柏女 哲朗(カシワメ テツロウ) | 福井大 | 2:04.82 | |
4位 | 6 | 433 | 山岸 拓也(ヤマギシ タクヤ) | 金沢大 | 2:07.24 | |
5位 | 2 | 568 | 中屋 雄登(ナカヤ ユウト) | 金沢工業大 | 2:21.71 | |
6位 | 5 | 606 | 勘平 知志(カンヒラ サトシ) | 金沢学院大 | 2:33.75 | |
8 | 154 | 伊藤 貴彦(イトウ タカヒコ) | 新潟医福大 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 44 | 森光 佑矢(モリミツ ユウヤ) | 金沢星稜大 | 1:54.75 | |
2位 | 3 | 286 | 中島 大智(ナカジマ タイチ) | 信州大 | 1:55.30 | |
3位 | 4 | 381 | 大塚 純都(オオツカ ジュント) | 新潟大 | 1:55.88 | |
4位 | 8 | 263 | 大島 直哉(オオシマ ナオヤ) | 信州大 | 1:56.88 | |
5位 | 6 | 264 | 吉岡 大地(ヨシオカ ダイチ) | 信州大 | 1:57.71 | |
6位 | 1 | 59 | 田中 大輝(タナカ タイキ) | 金沢星稜大 | 1:59.40 | |
7位 | 7 | 181 | 堀 直人(ホリ ナオト) | 富山大 | 1:59.65 | |
8位 | 2 | 12 | 村島 優斗(ムラシマ ユウト) | 富山高専 | 2:00.29 |