予選1組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 295 | 沖田 遥久(オキタ ハルヒサ) | 信州大 | 23.99(-1.3) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 124 | 辺見 祐太(ヘンミ ユウタ) | 新潟医福大 | 24.63(-1.3) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 579 | 北川 大樹(キタガワ ダイキ) | 金沢工業大 | 25.65(-1.3) | Q |
2 | 236 | 倉石 優希(クライシ ヒロキ) | 新潟国情大 | 失 格、不正スタート(R162-7) | ||
5 | 369 | 関原 真(セキハラ シン) | 新潟大 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 619 | 田中 大地(タナカ ダイチ) | 長岡高専 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 45 | 山口 康介(ヤマグチ コウスケ) | 金沢星稜大 | 22.55(-1.3) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 420 | 内山 龍祐(ウチヤマ リュウスケ) | 金沢大 | 22.87(-1.3) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 466 | 前川 亜希良(マエカワ アキラ) | 福井工業大 | 23.35(-1.3) | Q |
4位 | 7 | 485 | 宮沢 優仁(ミヤザワ ユウト) | 長野高専 | 23.51(-1.3) | |
5位 | 2 | 90 | 高田 晃徳(タカダ アキノリ) | 福井大 | 23.85(-1.3) | |
6位 | 6 | 19 | 本田 武瑠(ホンダ タケル) | 富山高専 | 23.86(-1.3) | |
7位 | 3 | 330 | 清水 大樹(シミズ ダイキ) | 金沢医科大 | 25.80(-1.3) |
予選3組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 515 | 水島 優(ミズシマ ユウ) | 松本大 | 22.99(-1.1) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 249 | 小泉 佑真(コイズミ ユウマ) | 富山大 | 23.04(-1.1) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 408 | 木村 僚太(キムラ リョウタ) | 金沢大 | 23.07(-1.1) | Q |
4位 | 3 | 479 | 山本 裕真(マエガワ アキラ) | 福井工業大 | 23.31(-1.1) | q |
5位 | 4 | 101 | 木村 浩史(キムラ ヒロフミ) | 福井大 | 23.91(-1.1) | |
6位 | 2 | 670 | 矢崎 宏一(ヤザキ コウイチ) | 上越教育大 | 25.13(-1.1) |
予選4組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 192 | 前山 明信(マエヤマ アキノブ) | 富山大 | 22.93(-2.0) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 123 | 横川 康佑(ヨコガワ コウスケ) | 新潟医福大 | 23.04(-2.0) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 60 | 佐々木 陸(ササキ リク) | 金沢星稜大 | 23.23(-2.0) | Q |
4位 | 5 | 73 | 寺西 拓水(テラニシ タクミ) | 金沢学院大 | 23.38(-2.0) | q |
5位 | 3 | 228 | 山本 健太朗(ヤマモト ケンタロウ) | 石川県立大 | 24.14(-2.0) | |
6位 | 4 | 580 | 宮原 史樹(ミヤハラ フミキ) | 金沢工業大 | 24.22(-2.0) | |
2 | 20 | 森田 堅斗(モリタ ケント) | 富山高専 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 510 | 常盤 大智(トキワ ダイチ) | 松本大 | 22.59(-2.5) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 287 | 松井 一陽(マツイ カズアキ) | 信州大 | 22.90(-2.5) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 10 | 長田 航樹(ナガタ コウキ) | 富山高専 | 23.12(-2.5) | Q |
4位 | 6 | 385 | 加藤 聡太(カトウ ソウタ) | 新潟大 | 23.52(-2.5) | |
5 | 233 | 斎藤 大介(サイトウ ダイスケ) | 新潟国情大 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 72 | 小林 健太郎(コバヤシ ケンタロウ) | 金沢学院大 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 528 | 斎藤 巧(サイトウ タクミ) | 松本大 | 22.88(-2.2) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 365 | 解良 亮太(ケラ リョウタ) | 新潟大 | 23.00(-2.2) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 113 | 栃倉 郁実(トチクラ イクミ) | 新潟医福大 | 23.03(-2.2) | Q |
4位 | 5 | 288 | 市川 拓也(イチカワ タクヤ) | 信州大 | 23.34(-2.2) | q |
5位 | 4 | 477 | 高僧 海燈(オオイ ショウヘイ) | 福井工業大 | 24.21(-2.2) | |
6位 | 7 | 86 | 清水 雄一郎(シミズ ユウイチロウ) | 福井大 | 24.58(-2.2) |
予選7組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 74 | 山崎 叶貴(ヤマザキ キョウキ) | 金沢学院大 | 23.02(-1.4) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 54 | 三浦 大輝(ミウラ ダイキ) | 金沢星稜大 | 23.08(-1.4) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 175 | 西村 顕志(ニシムラ タカユキ) | 富山大 | 23.12(-1.4) | Q |
4位 | 5 | 442 | 宮垣 翔平(ミヤガキ ショウヘイ) | 金沢大 | 23.42(-1.4) | |
3 | 582 | 諸橋 俊貴(モロハシ トモキ) | 金沢工業大 | 欠 場 | ||
4 | 232 | 猪俣 慧樹(イノマタ サトキ) | 新潟国情大 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 113 | 栃倉 郁実(トチクラ イクミ) | 新潟医福大 | 22.05(+0.2) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 192 | 前山 明信(マエヤマ アキノブ) | 富山大 | 22.26(+0.2) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 528 | 斎藤 巧(サイトウ タクミ) | 松本大 | 22.27(+0.2) | |
4位 | 8 | 54 | 三浦 大輝(ミウラ ダイキ) | 金沢星稜大 | 22.42(+0.2) | |
5位 | 4 | 287 | 松井 一陽(マツイ カズアキ) | 信州大 | 22.54(+0.2) | |
6位 | 5 | 365 | 解良 亮太(ケラ リョウタ) | 新潟大 | 22.66(+0.2) | |
7位 | 2 | 479 | 山本 裕真(マエガワ アキラ) | 福井工業大 | 24.97(+0.2) | |
1 | 579 | 北川 大樹(キタガワ ダイキ) | 金沢工業大 | 欠 場 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 175 | 西村 顕志(ニシムラ タカユキ) | 富山大 | 21.43(+2.0) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 123 | 横川 康佑(ヨコガワ コウスケ) | 新潟医福大 | 21.62(+2.0) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 45 | 山口 康介(ヤマグチ コウスケ) | 金沢星稜大 | 21.83(+2.0) | q |
4位 | 3 | 515 | 水島 優(ミズシマ ユウ) | 松本大 | 22.54(+2.0) | |
5位 | 2 | 466 | 前川 亜希良(マエカワ アキラ) | 福井工業大 | 22.58(+2.0) | |
6位 | 6 | 295 | 沖田 遥久(オキタ ハルヒサ) | 信州大 | 22.80(+2.0) | |
7位 | 1 | 73 | 寺西 拓水(テラニシ タクミ) | 金沢学院大 | 22.92(+2.0) | |
8位 | 7 | 408 | 木村 僚太(キムラ リョウタ) | 金沢大 | 31.54(+2.0) |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 510 | 常盤 大智(トキワ ダイチ) | 松本大 | 21.74(+0.7) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 249 | 小泉 佑真(コイズミ ユウマ) | 富山大 | 21.93(+0.7) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 124 | 辺見 祐太(ヘンミ ユウタ) | 新潟医福大 | 22.17(+0.7) | q |
4位 | 5 | 420 | 内山 龍祐(ウチヤマ リュウスケ) | 金沢大 | 22.24(+0.7) | |
5位 | 2 | 60 | 佐々木 陸(ササキ リク) | 金沢星稜大 | 22.48(+0.7) | |
6位 | 6 | 74 | 山崎 叶貴(ヤマザキ キョウキ) | 金沢学院大 | 22.48(+0.7) | |
7位 | 7 | 10 | 長田 航樹(ナガタ コウキ) | 富山高専 | 22.67(+0.7) | |
8位 | 1 | 288 | 市川 拓也(イチカワ タクヤ) | 信州大 | 23.05(+0.7) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 175 | 西村 顕志(ニシムラ タカユキ) | 富山大 | 21.16(+3.0) | |
2位 | 5 | 510 | 常盤 大智(トキワ ダイチ) | 松本大 | 21.23(+3.0) | |
3位 | 6 | 123 | 横川 康佑(ヨコガワ コウスケ) | 新潟医福大 | 21.32(+3.0) | |
4位 | 1 | 124 | 辺見 祐太(ヘンミ ユウタ) | 新潟医福大 | 21.58(+3.0) | |
5位 | 3 | 113 | 栃倉 郁実(トチクラ イクミ) | 新潟医福大 | 21.61(+3.0) | |
6位 | 2 | 45 | 山口 康介(ヤマグチ コウスケ) | 金沢星稜大 | 21.62(+3.0) | |
7位 | 7 | 249 | 小泉 佑真(コイズミ ユウマ) | 富山大 | 21.78(+3.0) | |
8位 | 8 | 192 | 前山 明信(マエヤマ アキノブ) | 富山大 | 22.04(+3.0) |