予選1組(2組4着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 154 | 伊藤 貴彦(イトウ タカヒコ) | 新潟医福大 | 4:08.38 | Q |
2位 | 9 | 134 | 前田 魁人(マエタ カイト) | 新潟医福大 | 4:08.50 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 377 | 依田 航太郎(ヨダ コウタロウ) | 新潟大 | 4:08.59 | Q |
4位 | 6 | 286 | 中島 大智(ナカジマ タイチ) | 信州大 | 4:08.69 | Q |
5位 | 10 | 361 | 岩渕 健(イワブチ ケン) | 新潟大 | 4:08.91 | q |
6位 | 14 | 443 | 柳沢 航希(ヤナギサワ コウキ) | 金沢大 | 4:09.22 | q |
7位 | 11 | 186 | 衣斐 文哉(エビ フミヤ) | 富山大 | 4:12.17 | |
8位 | 3 | 250 | 定村 墾(ジョウムラ ヒラキ) | 富山大 | 4:16.50 | |
9位 | 12 | 669 | 岩見 遼太郎(イワミ リョウタロウ) | 上越教育大 | 4:16.89 | |
10位 | 7 | 609 | 北岸 辰朗(キタギシ タツロウ) | 福井県立大 | 4:19.70 | |
11位 | 2 | 576 | 一宮 和樹(イック カズキ) | 金沢工業大 | 4:25.53 | |
12位 | 8 | 492 | 小林 万章(ヤマモト ユウマ) | 長野高専 | 4:31.77 | |
13位 | 13 | 586 | 松井 虎太郎(マツイ コタロウ) | 金沢星稜大 | 4:36.24 | |
14位 | 1 | 238 | 中根 学(ナカネ マナブ) | 諏訪東理大 | 5:22.55 |
予選2組(2組4着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 44 | 森光 佑矢(モリミツ ユウヤ) | 金沢星稜大 | 4:08.98 | Q |
2位 | 10 | 392 | 松野 匠(マツノ タクミ) | 新潟大 | 4:09.61 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 282 | 山田 大貴(ヤマダ タイキ) | 信州大 | 4:09.87 | Q |
4位 | 9 | 299 | 村瀬 崚(ムラセ リョウ) | 信州大 | 4:09.87 | Q |
5位 | 7 | 446 | 佐野 経祐(サノ ケイスケ) | 金沢大 | 4:10.35 | q |
6位 | 11 | 400 | 森山 柾純(モリヤマ マサズミ) | 金沢大 | 4:11.28 | q |
7位 | 14 | 12 | 村島 優斗(ムラシマ ユウト) | 富山高専 | 4:18.62 | |
8位 | 8 | 575 | 西 晃宏(ニシ アキヒロ) | 金沢工業大 | 4:19.97 | |
9位 | 2 | 110 | 堀尾 和寿(ホリオ カズトシ) | 福井大 | 4:21.69 | |
10位 | 4 | 201 | 松井 光二(マツイ コウジ) | 富山大 | 4:21.84 | |
11位 | 3 | 577 | 糸賀 巧磨(イトガ タクマ) | 金沢工業大 | 4:25.67 | |
12位 | 1 | 24 | 大久保 友貴(オオクボ ユウキ) | 上越教育大 | 4:37.10 | |
13位 | 12 | 589 | 宇田 知史(ウダ トモフミ) | 金沢星稜大 | 4:40.66 | |
14位 | 15 | 27 | 竹田 樹生(タケダ タツキ) | 上越教育大 | 4:42.17 | |
13 | 138 | 泉田 湧哉(イズミダ ユウヤ) | 新潟医福大 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 44 | 森光 佑矢(モリミツ ユウヤ) | 金沢星稜大 | 4:01.38 | |
2位 | 12 | 392 | 松野 匠(マツノ タクミ) | 新潟大 | 4:02.38 | |
3位 | 11 | 299 | 村瀬 崚(ムラセ リョウ) | 信州大 | 4:03.12 | |
4位 | 10 | 377 | 依田 航太郎(ヨダ コウタロウ) | 新潟大 | 4:03.18 | |
5位 | 5 | 286 | 中島 大智(ナカジマ タイチ) | 信州大 | 4:05.89 | |
6位 | 3 | 400 | 森山 柾純(モリヤマ マサズミ) | 金沢大 | 4:07.86 | |
7位 | 4 | 361 | 岩渕 健(イワブチ ケン) | 新潟大 | 4:08.47 | |
8位 | 7 | 134 | 前田 魁人(マエタ カイト) | 新潟医福大 | 4:09.82 | |
9位 | 8 | 282 | 山田 大貴(ヤマダ タイキ) | 信州大 | 4:11.72 | |
10位 | 1 | 443 | 柳沢 航希(ヤナギサワ コウキ) | 金沢大 | 4:13.69 | |
11位 | 9 | 446 | 佐野 経祐(サノ ケイスケ) | 金沢大 | 4:20.13 | |
12位 | 2 | 154 | 伊藤 貴彦(イトウ タカヒコ) | 新潟医福大 | 4:28.92 |