予選1組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 159 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽高 | 2:03.36 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 147 | 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) | 羽水高 | 2:03.47 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 451 | 加藤 雅太(カトウ マサヒロ) | 北陸高 | 2:04.29 | q |
4位 | 8 | 308 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 2:05.17 | q |
5位 | 5 | 85 | 長谷川 啓大(ハセガワ ケイタ) | 福井大 | 2:10.25 | |
6位 | 2 | 123 | 松川 晋作(マツカワ シンサク) | 高志高 | 2:18.86 | |
7位 | 1 | 15 | 木原 悠輔(キハラ ユウスケ) | 三国高 | 2:25.41 | |
6 | 195 | 重長 雪丸(シゲナガ ユキマル) | 福井農林高 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 77 | 柏女 哲郎(カシワメ テツロウ) | 福井大 | 2:03.37 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 93 | 道瀬 泰佑(ドウセ タイスケ) | 藤島高 | 2:03.64 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 177 | 林 歩(ハヤシ アユム) | 福井商高 | 2:04.08 | q |
4位 | 8 | 222 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江高 | 2:05.37 | q |
5位 | 6 | 143 | 大嶋 俊希(オオシマ トシキ) | 羽水高 | 2:08.44 | |
6位 | 5 | 125 | 大島 凛士(オオシマ リント) | 高志高 | 2:21.08 | |
4 | 88 | 三谷 健太(ミタニ ケンタ) | 福井大 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 519 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:05.01 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 459 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) | 北陸高 | 2:05.92 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 92 | 道瀬 悠磨(ドウセ ユウマ) | 藤島高 | 2:06.92 | q |
4位 | 4 | 214 | 芳邨 瞭太(ヨシムラ リョウタ) | 科学技術高 | 2:08.78 | |
5位 | 8 | 144 | 鈴木 健杜(スズキ ケント) | 羽水高 | 2:13.55 | |
5 | 6119 | 内藤 倫(ナイトウ リン) | 武生第二中 | 欠 場 | ||
6 | 762 | 広田 直樹(ヒロタ ナオキ) | 大野市陸協 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 310 | 北口 慶心(キタグチ ケイシン) | 敦賀高 | 2:07.69 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 236 | 塚田 智貴(ツカダ トモキ) | 鯖江高 | 2:11.25 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 7379 | 木原 駿(キハラ シュン) | 粟野中 | 2:11.58 | |
4位 | 4 | 483 | 小林 怜央(コバヤシ レオ) | 福井工大福井高 | 2:19.41 | |
5位 | 8 | 48 | 海野 智也(ウミノ トモヤ) | 大野高 | 2:28.86 | |
2 | 91 | 岡部 泰士(オカベ タイシ) | 藤島高 | 欠 場 | ||
6 | 386 | 家村 一輝(イエムラ カズキ) | 若狭高 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 441 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸高 | 2:06.65 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 399 | 西倉 純一(ニシクラ ジュンイチ) | 若狭高 | 2:09.10 | Q |
3位 | 8 | 4503 | 田鳥 創太(タトリ ソウタ) | 勝山南部中 | 2:09.14 | |
4位 | 7 | 276 | 内藤 理央(ナイトウ リオ) | 武生東高 | 2:09.39 | |
5位 | 3 | 255 | 木下 真一郎(キノシタ シンイチロウ) | 武生高 | 2:09.82 | |
2 | 510 | 竹下 直翔(タケシタ ナオト) | 啓新高 | 欠 場 | ||
4 | 685 | 森川 将治(モリカワ ショウジ) | 福井マスターズ | 欠 場 |
予選6組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 281 | 木原 裕貴(キハラ ユウキ) | 同志社大 | 2:05.11 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 263 | 渡辺 晴生(ワタナベ ハルキ) | 武生高 | 2:05.50 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 89 | 松山 泰己(マツヤマ タイキ) | 藤島高 | 2:05.68 | q |
4位 | 8 | 1414 | 山岸 悠真(ヤマギシ ユウマ) | 成和中 | 2:11.10 | |
5位 | 2 | 9 | 高山 朋之(タカヤマ トモユキ) | 三国高 | 2:12.67 | |
6位 | 3 | 28 | 広部 泰介(ヒロベ タイスケ) | 金津高 | 2:16.06 | |
7位 | 5 | 164 | 井筒 晃輝(イヅツ コウキ) | 足羽高 | 2:25.86 |
予選7組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 318 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 2:04.99 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 256 | 神門 知宏(コウド トモヒロ) | 武生高 | 2:05.04 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 18 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国高 | 2:05.10 | q |
4位 | 3 | 122 | 下野 瀬(シモノ ライ) | 高志高 | 2:13.13 | |
5位 | 7 | 5011 | 鈴木 涼平(スズキ リョウヘイ) | 鯖江中 | 2:13.43 | |
6位 | 5 | 501 | 北尻 宏騎(キタジリ ヒロキ) | 啓新高 | 2:19.32 | |
2 | 186 | 笠羽 隼人(カサバ ハヤト) | 福井農林高 | 欠 場 |
予選8組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 518 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:04.65 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 405 | 大宮 鉄矢(オオミヤ テツヤ) | 若狭高 | 2:05.06 | Q |
3位 | 8 | 306 | 大家 初芽(オオヤ ハジメ) | 敦賀高 | 2:05.09 | q |
4位 | 5 | 178 | 中沢 由翔(ナカザワ ヨシト) | 福井商高 | 2:10.03 | |
5位 | 6 | 503 | 牧野 翔月(マキノ ハツキ) | 啓新高 | 2:12.45 | |
6位 | 7 | 8 | 油田 悠佑(アブラタ ユウスケ) | 三国高 | 2:12.78 | |
7位 | 2 | 215 | 前田 一樹(マエダ カズキ) | 科学技術高 | 2:22.65 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 281 | 木原 裕貴(キハラ ユウキ) | 同志社大 | 2:01.20 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 441 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸高 | 2:02.22 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 159 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽高 | 2:02.89 | q |
4位 | 8 | 451 | 加藤 雅太(カトウ マサヒロ) | 北陸高 | 2:04.40 | |
5位 | 1 | 306 | 大家 初芽(オオヤ ハジメ) | 敦賀高 | 2:05.81 | |
6位 | 6 | 405 | 大宮 鉄矢(オオミヤ テツヤ) | 若狭高 | 2:06.09 | |
7位 | 2 | 92 | 道瀬 悠磨(ドウセ ユウマ) | 藤島高 | 2:06.49 | |
8位 | 7 | 263 | 渡辺 晴生(ワタナベ ハルキ) | 武生高 | 2:11.13 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 519 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:03.12 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 177 | 林 歩(ハヤシ アユム) | 福井商高 | 2:04.29 | Q |
3位 | 2 | 308 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 2:04.54 | |
4位 | 5 | 77 | 柏女 哲郎(カシワメ テツロウ) | 福井大 | 2:04.84 | |
5位 | 4 | 310 | 北口 慶心(キタグチ ケイシン) | 敦賀高 | 2:05.40 | |
6位 | 8 | 459 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) | 北陸高 | 2:06.53 | |
7位 | 6 | 256 | 神門 知宏(コウド トモヒロ) | 武生高 | 2:08.08 | |
1 | 89 | 松山 泰己(マツヤマ タイキ) | 藤島高 | 欠 場 |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 518 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:02.55 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 318 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 2:02.82 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 399 | 西倉 純一(ニシクラ ジュンイチ) | 若狭高 | 2:03.34 | q |
4位 | 6 | 147 | 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) | 羽水高 | 2:04.11 | |
5位 | 2 | 18 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国高 | 2:05.88 | |
6位 | 3 | 93 | 道瀬 泰佑(ドウセ タイスケ) | 藤島高 | 2:07.62 | |
7位 | 1 | 222 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江高 | 2:08.20 | |
8位 | 8 | 236 | 塚田 智貴(ツカダ トモキ) | 鯖江高 | 2:10.82 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 281 | 木原 裕貴(キハラ ユウキ) | 同志社大 | 1:55.97 | |
2位 | 7 | 318 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 1:59.62 | |
3位 | 5 | 441 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸高 | 2:00.14 | |
4位 | 3 | 518 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:02.58 | |
5位 | 6 | 519 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:02.60 | |
6位 | 1 | 159 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽高 | 2:03.51 | |
7位 | 8 | 177 | 林 歩(ハヤシ アユム) | 福井商高 | 2:04.70 | |
8位 | 2 | 399 | 西倉 純一(ニシクラ ジュンイチ) | 若狭高 | 2:08.47 |