予選1組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 605 | 平野 直人(ヒラノ ナオト) | ユティック | 10.97(-0.8) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 296 | 岸本 雅月(キシモト マサキ) | 敦賀高 | 11.71(-0.8) | |
3位 | 2 | 407 | 高橋 亮(タカハシ リョウ) | 若狭高 | 11.96(-0.8) | |
4位 | 4 | 165 | 原 憲斗(ハラ ケント) | 足羽高 | 12.14(-0.8) | |
5位 | 8 | 359 | 小嶋 陸(コジマ リク) | 美方高 | 12.33(-0.8) | |
3 | 458 | 斎藤 空(サイトウ ソラ) | 北陸高 | 欠 場 | ||
6 | 14 | 牧田 友博(マキダ トモヒロ) | 三国高 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 1196 | 浜出 大輔(ハマデ ダイスケ) | 明治大 | 11.05(-1.2) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 88 | 藤沢 智彦(フジサワ トモヒコ) | 藤島高 | 11.50(-1.2) | |
3位 | 8 | 153 | 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) | 羽水高 | 11.84(-1.2) | |
4位 | 2 | 90 | 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) | 藤島高 | 11.97(-1.2) | |
5位 | 4 | 527 | 中嶋 海斗(ナカジマ カイト) | 敦賀気比高 | 12.07(-1.2) | |
6位 | 3 | 162 | 梶原 俊介(カジハラ シュンスケ) | 足羽高 | 12.31(-1.2) | |
7 | 275 | 畑本 ケンジ(ハタモト ケンジ) | 武生東高 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 707 | 寺田 健人(テラダ ケント) | 福井陸協 | 10.99(+2.5) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 155 | 永井 大貴(ナガイ ダイキ) | 愛知大 | 11.19(+2.5) | q |
3位 | 3 | 445 | 細野 颯太(ホソノ ソウタ) | 北陸高 | 11.40(+2.5) | q |
4位 | 4 | 243 | 小坂 竜広(コサカ タツヒロ) | 鯖江高 | 11.79(+2.5) | |
5位 | 2 | 137 | 稲田 恭兵(イナダ キョウヘイ) | 羽水高 | 11.80(+2.5) | |
6位 | 8 | 434 | 田中 修悠(タナカ ショウユ) | 若狭東高 | 12.16(+2.5) | |
5 | 261 | 堀内 涼羽(ホリウチ リョウ) | 武生高 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 443 | 柴山 泰輔(シバヤマ タイスケ) | 北陸高 | 10.81(+1.2) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 766 | 冬木 駿也(フユキ シュンヤ) | 関西大 | 11.28(+1.2) | q |
3位 | 4 | 305 | 大槻 陽大(オオツキ アキヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 11.45(+1.2) | q |
4位 | 2 | 3520 | 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) | 春江中 | 11.52(+1.2) | |
5位 | 8 | 300 | 高島 哲太(タカシマ テツタ) | 敦賀高 | 11.69(+1.2) | |
6位 | 3 | 160 | 盛屋 貴弘(モリヤ タカヒロ) | 足羽高 | 12.11(+1.2) | |
7 | 736 | 堤下 凌(ツツミシタ リョウ) | 福井工大 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 467 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 北陸高 | 11.33(-0.9) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 713 | 坂下 奨悟(サカシタ ショウゴ) | 福井県大 | 12.03(-0.9) | |
3位 | 1 | 112 | 胡麻 光希(ゴマ コウキ) | 高志高 | 12.13(-0.9) | |
4位 | 6 | 96 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島高 | 12.23(-0.9) | |
5位 | 8 | 216 | 牧野 達哉(マキノ タツヤ) | 科学技術高 | 12.84(-0.9) | |
6位 | 3 | 99 | 松嶋 竜ノ介(マツシマ リュウノスケ) | 藤島高 | 13.06(-0.9) | |
7位 | 2 | 286 | 近藤 智哉(コンドウ トモヤ) | 武生工高 | 13.16(-0.9) | |
8位 | 4 | 691 | 山口 祐樹(ヤマグチ ユウキ) | 福井陸協 | 21.17(-0.9) |
予選6組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 337 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工高 | 11.19(+0.6) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 468 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸高 | 11.42(+0.6) | q |
3位 | 2 | 235 | 田辺 晴也(タナベ ハルヤ) | 鯖江高 | 11.76(+0.6) | |
4位 | 1 | 166 | 小林 寛生(コバヤシ カイ) | 足羽高 | 12.00(+0.6) | |
5位 | 8 | 482 | 堀端 俊希(ホリバタ シュンキ) | 福井工大福井高 | 12.11(+0.6) | |
6位 | 4 | 150 | 白崎 真弘(シラサキ マサヒロ) | 羽水高 | 12.62(+0.6) | |
3 | 20 | 斎藤 彪流(サイトウ タケル) | 三国高 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 259 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 武生高 | 欠 場 |
予選7組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 469 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸高 | 11.22(-0.0) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 46 | 古川 航也(フルカワ コウヤ) | 大野高 | 11.44(-0.0) | q |
3位 | 4 | 655 | 高僧 海燈(タカソ カイト) | 福井工大 | 11.77(-0.0) | |
4位 | 5 | 526 | 上田 幸駿(ウエダ ユウマ) | 敦賀気比高 | 12.03(-0.0) | |
5位 | 1 | 190 | 西尾 勇偉(ニシオ ユイ) | 福井農林高 | 12.10(-0.0) | |
6位 | 8 | 139 | 小林 泰斗(コバヤシ タイト) | 羽水高 | 12.30(-0.0) | |
7位 | 6 | 21 | 松下 莉久(マツシタ リク) | 三国高 | 12.80(-0.0) | |
7 | 19 | 小南 京平(コミナミ キョウヘイ) | 三国高 | 失 格、不正スタート(R162-7) |
予選8組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 705 | 吉田 開(ヨシダ カイ) | 福井陸協 | 11.27(-1.3) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 700 | 泉家 英志(イズミカ エイジ) | 関西大 | 11.31(-1.3) | q |
3位 | 2 | 413 | 松田 一咲(マッタ イッサ) | 若狭高 | 11.92(-1.3) | |
4位 | 3 | 26 | 大廻 優人(オオマワリ ユウト) | 金津高 | 12.11(-1.3) | |
5位 | 4 | 13 | 小新 真輝(コシン マサキ) | 三国高 | 12.32(-1.3) | |
6位 | 7 | 338 | 宮川 颯斗(ミヤガワ ソウト) | 敦賀工高 | 12.53(-1.3) | |
8 | 317 | 松本 悠希(マツモト ユウキ) | 敦賀高 | 欠 場 |
予選9組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 606 | 村田 和哉(ムラタ カズヤ) | ユティック | 10.77(-0.3) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 793 | 伊藤 琢真(イトウ タクマ) | 関西大 | 11.22(-0.3) | q |
3位 | 6 | 16 | 田村 優(タムラ ユウ) | 三国高 | 11.77(-0.3) | |
4位 | 8 | 12 | 江川 仁(エガワ ジン) | 三国高 | 11.88(-0.3) | |
5位 | 7 | 435 | 山下 涼馬(ヤマシタ リョウマ) | 若狭東高 | 12.46(-0.3) | |
4 | 110 | 加納 和季(カノウ カズキ) | 高志高 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 141 | 松宮 右京(マツミヤ ウキョウ) | 羽水高 | 欠 場 |
予選10組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 822 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) | 岐阜経済大 | 11.44(-0.7) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 818 | 藤沢 陽介(フジサワ ヨウスケ) | 岐阜経済大 | 11.65(-0.7) | |
3位 | 2 | 3521 | 高間 皐成(タカマ コウセイ) | 春江中 | 11.75(-0.7) | |
4位 | 1 | 387 | 岡 拓輝(オカ ヒロキ) | 若狭高 | 12.28(-0.7) | |
5位 | 5 | 1415 | 岡島 京矢(オカジマ アツヤ) | 成和中 | 12.32(-0.7) | |
6位 | 3 | 198 | 山下 勧太(ヤマシタ カンタ) | 福井農林高 | 13.34(-0.7) | |
4 | 339 | 吉谷 朋弥(ヨシタニ トモヤ) | 敦賀工高 | 欠 場 | ||
6 | 132 | 由井 亮太(ヨシイ リョウタ) | 福井工大 | 欠 場 |
予選11組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 388 | 梶川 颯太(カジカワ ソウタ) | 若狭高 | 11.06(+1.3) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 109 | 樋下 慶祐(ヒノシタ ケイスケ) | 福井大 | 11.46(+1.3) | |
3位 | 5 | 390 | 川島 啓十(カワシマ カイト) | 若狭高 | 11.68(+1.3) | |
4位 | 6 | 314 | 林 拓慧(ハヤシ タクエイ) | 敦賀高 | 11.79(+1.3) | |
5位 | 3 | 212 | 松尾 凌樹(マツオ リョウタ) | 科学技術高 | 11.83(+1.3) | |
6位 | 1 | 471 | 竹内 浩樹(タケウチ コウキ) | 北陸高 | 12.04(+1.3) | |
7位 | 2 | 11 | 小竹 誠(コタケ マコト) | 三国高 | 12.23(+1.3) | |
8位 | 8 | 277 | 土田 柊(ツチダ シュウ) | 武生東高 | 12.35(+1.3) |
予選12組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 299 | 川瀬 大我(カワセ タイガ) | 敦賀高 | 11.15(+0.1) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 708 | 前川 修平(マエガワ シュウヘイ) | 福井陸協 | 11.48(+0.1) | |
3位 | 2 | 91 | 臼井 宏二郎(ウスイ コウジロウ) | 福井大 | 11.78(+0.1) | |
4位 | 6 | 240 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) | 鯖江高 | 11.83(+0.1) | |
5位 | 4 | 484 | 徳山 幹樹(トクヤマ モトキ) | 福井工大福井高 | 12.36(+0.1) | |
6位 | 8 | 173 | 関 貴斗(セキ タカト) | 足羽高 | 12.37(+0.1) | |
7位 | 1 | 540 | 高島 捺綺(タカシマ ナツキ) | 敦賀気比高 | 13.18(+0.1) | |
5 | 127 | 大井 捷平(オオイ ショウヘイ) | 福井工大 | 欠 場 |
予選13組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 17 | 山田 航平(ヤマダ コウヘイ) | 三国高 | 10.87(+0.9) | Q |
2位 | 8 | 87 | 吉田 悠樹(ヨシダ ユウキ) | 藤島高 | 10.88(+0.9) | q |
3位 | 3 | 470 | 清水 陸(シミズ リク) | 北陸高 | 11.22(+0.9) | q |
4位 | 2 | 659 | 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) | 勝山アスリート | 11.66(+0.9) | |
5位 | 7 | 283 | 山崎 一志(ヤマザキ カズシ) | 武生工高 | 11.67(+0.9) | |
6位 | 4 | 97 | 奥野 賢汰(オクノ ケンタ) | 藤島高 | 11.93(+0.9) | |
7位 | 1 | 86 | 清水 雄一郎(シミズ ユウイチロウ) | 福井大 | 12.20(+0.9) | |
8位 | 5 | 1 | 斎藤 椋輔(サイトウ リョウスケ) | 三国高 | 12.59(+0.9) |
予選14組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 601 | 田中 崇良(タナカ タカヨシ) | ユティック | 10.79(+1.0) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 357 | 辻尾 直史(ツジオ ナオフミ) | 至学館大 | 11.43(+1.0) | q |
3位 | 8 | 641 | 吉田 拓司(ヨシダ タクジ) | 福井陸協 | 11.70(+1.0) | |
4位 | 3 | 100 | 佐々木 努(ササキ ツトム) | 関西学院大 | 11.72(+1.0) | |
5位 | 2 | 239 | 寺島 侑世(テラシマ ユウセイ) | 鯖江高 | 11.78(+1.0) | |
6位 | 4 | 273 | 井上 雄太(イノウエ ユウタ) | 武生東高 | 12.31(+1.0) | |
7位 | 5 | 98 | 中村 優斗(ナカムラ ユウト) | 藤島高 | 12.67(+1.0) |
予選15組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 176 | 橋本 政樹(ハシモト マサキ) | 福井商高 | 10.89(+1.2) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 6 | 春貴 壮平(ハルキ ソウヘイ) | 三国高 | 11.49(+1.2) | |
3位 | 6 | 194 | 山田 士竜(ヤマダ シリュウ) | 福井農林高 | 11.85(+1.2) | |
4位 | 1 | 271 | 山口 貴大(ヤマグチ タカヒロ) | 武生東高 | 12.04(+1.2) | |
5位 | 2 | 343 | 松本 大河(マツモト タイガ) | 敦賀工高 | 12.24(+1.2) | |
6位 | 5 | 714 | 宇野 虎之介(ウノ トラノスケ) | 福井県大 | 12.25(+1.2) | |
7位 | 3 | 411 | 林 嵩大(ハヤシ タカヒロ) | 若狭高 | 12.43(+1.2) | |
7 | 448 | 熊谷 海人(クマガイ カイト) | 北陸高 | 欠 場 |
予選16組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 516 | 田中 千登(タナカ チト) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.09(+2.3) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 142 | 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) | 羽水高 | 11.41(+2.3) | q |
3位 | 5 | 463 | 松川 哲大(マツカワ テツヒロ) | 北陸高 | 11.89(+2.3) | |
4位 | 3 | 528 | 外村 井吹(ホカムラ イブキ) | 敦賀気比高 | 12.18(+2.3) | |
5位 | 4 | 169 | 松田 和也(マツダ カズヤ) | 足羽高 | 12.35(+2.3) | |
1 | 285 | 宮下 柊(ミヤシタ シュウ) | 武生工高 | 欠 場 | ||
2 | 98 | 樋 謙作(カケヒ ケンサク) | 福井大 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 403 | 井上 亮(イノウエ リョウ) | 若狭高 | 欠 場 |
予選17組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 961 | 斎藤 旬亮(サイトウ シュンスケ) | 東洋大 | 11.09(+1.3) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 298 | 上村 侑矢(ウエムラ ユウヤ) | 敦賀高 | 11.24(+1.3) | q |
3位 | 3 | 27 | 林 智寛(ハヤシ トモヒロ) | 金津高 | 11.31(+1.3) | q |
4位 | 2 | 120 | 門 晃希(カド コウキ) | 高志高 | 11.47(+1.3) | |
5位 | 7 | 119 | 岡本 一希(オカモト イツキ) | 高志高 | 11.56(+1.3) | |
6位 | 6 | 406 | 司村 辰輝(シムラ タツキ) | 若狭高 | 11.58(+1.3) | |
7位 | 8 | 3 | 高山 湧喜(タカヤマ ユウキ) | 三国高 | 12.04(+1.3) | |
4 | 340 | 村上 翔太(ムラカミ ショウタ) | 敦賀工高 | 欠 場 |
予選18組(18組1着+14)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 603 | 仲島 諒(ナカジマ リョウ) | ユティック | 11.07(-0.0) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 252 | 竹内 大修(タケウチ ヒロノリ) | 武生高 | 11.65(-0.0) | |
3位 | 4 | 171 | 丸山 亜久翔(マルヤマ アクト) | 足羽高 | 11.92(-0.0) | |
4位 | 6 | 454 | 岡本 湧斗(オカモト ユウト) | 北陸高 | 11.96(-0.0) | |
5位 | 5 | 146 | 谷口 拓夢(タニグチ タクム) | 羽水高 | 11.98(-0.0) | |
6位 | 3 | 396 | 飛永 海生(トビナガ カイセイ) | 若狭高 | 12.12(-0.0) | |
7 | 402 | 吉岡 佑太(ヨシオカ ユウタ) | 若狭高 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(4組1着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 601 | 田中 崇良(タナカ タカヨシ) | ユティック | 10.64(+1.8) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 707 | 寺田 健人(テラダ ケント) | 福井陸協 | 10.78(+1.8) | q |
3位 | 5 | 603 | 仲島 諒(ナカジマ リョウ) | ユティック | 10.85(+1.8) | |
4位 | 1 | 700 | 泉家 英志(イズミカ エイジ) | 関西大 | 10.89(+1.8) | |
5位 | 6 | 469 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸高 | 11.18(+1.8) | |
6位 | 7 | 822 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) | 岐阜経済大 | 11.23(+1.8) | |
7位 | 8 | 298 | 上村 侑矢(ウエムラ ユウヤ) | 敦賀高 | 11.29(+1.8) | |
8位 | 2 | 46 | 古川 航也(フルカワ コウヤ) | 大野高 | 11.32(+1.8) |
準決勝2組(4組1着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 606 | 村田 和哉(ムラタ カズヤ) | ユティック | 10.45(+1.5) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 1196 | 浜出 大輔(ハマデ ダイスケ) | 明治大 | 10.66(+1.5) | q |
3位 | 4 | 388 | 梶川 颯太(カジカワ ソウタ) | 若狭高 | 10.74(+1.5) | q |
4位 | 7 | 467 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 北陸高 | 11.00(+1.5) | |
5位 | 8 | 766 | 冬木 駿也(フユキ シュンヤ) | 関西大 | 11.15(+1.5) | |
6位 | 1 | 27 | 林 智寛(ハヤシ トモヒロ) | 金津高 | 11.22(+1.5) | |
7位 | 2 | 305 | 大槻 陽大(オオツキ アキヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 11.40(+1.5) | |
8位 | 6 | 705 | 吉田 開(ヨシダ カイ) | 福井陸協 | 13.62(+1.5) |
準決勝3組(4組1着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 605 | 平野 直人(ヒラノ ナオト) | ユティック | 10.73(-0.1) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 443 | 柴山 泰輔(シバヤマ タイスケ) | 北陸高 | 10.82(-0.1) | q |
3位 | 7 | 87 | 吉田 悠樹(ヨシダ ユウキ) | 藤島高 | 10.98(-0.1) | |
4位 | 6 | 961 | 斎藤 旬亮(サイトウ シュンスケ) | 東洋大 | 11.20(-0.1) | |
5位 | 8 | 793 | 伊藤 琢真(イトウ タクマ) | 関西大 | 11.22(-0.1) | |
6位 | 3 | 337 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工高 | 11.28(-0.1) | |
7位 | 1 | 445 | 細野 颯太(ホソノ ソウタ) | 北陸高 | 11.51(-0.1) | |
8位 | 2 | 357 | 辻尾 直史(ツジオ ナオフミ) | 至学館大 | 11.56(-0.1) |
準決勝4組(4組1着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 17 | 山田 航平(ヤマダ コウヘイ) | 三国高 | 10.80(+0.8) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 176 | 橋本 政樹(ハシモト マサキ) | 福井商高 | 10.88(+0.8) | |
3位 | 8 | 155 | 永井 大貴(ナガイ ダイキ) | 愛知大 | 11.04(+0.8) | |
4位 | 6 | 516 | 田中 千登(タナカ チト) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.08(+0.8) | |
5位 | 5 | 299 | 川瀬 大我(カワセ タイガ) | 敦賀高 | 11.11(+0.8) | |
6位 | 7 | 470 | 清水 陸(シミズ リク) | 北陸高 | 11.28(+0.8) | |
7位 | 2 | 468 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 北陸高 | 11.33(+0.8) | |
8位 | 1 | 142 | 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) | 羽水高 | 11.43(+0.8) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 606 | 村田 和哉(ムラタ カズヤ) | ユティック | 10.47(+2.1) | |
2位 | 6 | 605 | 平野 直人(ヒラノ ナオト) | ユティック | 10.55(+2.1) | |
3位 | 4 | 601 | 田中 崇良(タナカ タカヨシ) | ユティック | 10.58(+2.1) | |
4位 | 1 | 443 | 柴山 泰輔(シバヤマ タイスケ) | 北陸高 | 10.61(+2.1) | |
5位 | 7 | 1196 | 浜出 大輔(ハマデ ダイスケ) | 明治大 | 10.78(+2.1) | |
6位 | 8 | 388 | 梶川 颯太(カジカワ ソウタ) | 若狭高 | 10.79(+2.1) | |
7位 | 5 | 17 | 山田 航平(ヤマダ コウヘイ) | 三国高 | 10.79(+2.1) | |
8位 | 2 | 707 | 寺田 健人(テラダ ケント) | 福井陸協 | 10.81(+2.1) |