予選1組(3組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10 | 278 | 藤井 結愛(フジイ ユア) | 美方高 | 4:51.79 | Q |
2位 | 14 | 364 | 梅田 涼那(ウメダ スズナ) | 敦賀気比高 | 4:55.67 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 192 | 白嵜 文乃(シラサキ アヤノ) | 武生高 | 4:56.81 | q |
4位 | 6 | 7403 | 野村 いちご(ノムラ イチゴ) | 角鹿中 | 5:04.75 | q |
5位 | 12 | 68 | 藤本 菜月(フジモト ナツキ) | 藤島高 | 5:08.18 | |
6位 | 8 | 369 | 加藤 真奈(カトウ マナ) | 敦賀気比高 | 5:13.57 | |
7位 | 7 | 338 | 野口 萌々(ノグチ モモ) | 北陸高 | 5:17.75 | |
8位 | 3 | 172 | 板倉 暁音(イタクラ アキネ) | 鯖江高 | 5:25.26 | |
9位 | 4 | 91 | 辻 梨緒(ツジ リオ) | 高志高 | 5:29.60 | |
10位 | 11 | 6 | 佐賀 歩美(サガ アユミ) | 三国高 | 5:34.54 | |
11位 | 13 | 291 | 荒木 礼子(アラキ アヤネ) | 若狭高 | 5:35.53 | |
12位 | 2 | 71 | 太谷 凛(オオヤ リン) | 藤島高 | 5:47.00 | |
13位 | 15 | 134 | 本木 莉奈(モトキ リナ) | 福井商高 | 5:47.11 | |
1 | 276 | 田辺 愛奈(タナベ マナ) | 美方高 | 欠 場 | ||
9 | 301 | 木崎 風花(キザキ フウカ) | 若狭高 | 欠 場 | ||
16 | 266 | 森下 恵未(モリシタ エミ) | 美方高 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(3組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13 | 336 | 矢尾 桃子(ヤオ モモコ) | 北陸高 | 4:47.22 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 264 | 橋本 はなえ(ハシモト ハナエ) | 美方高 | 4:47.60 | Q |
3位 | 15 | 366 | 黒田 さくら(クロダ サクラ) | 勝山アスリート | 5:03.68 | q |
4位 | 14 | 184 | 加藤 愛菜(カトウ アイナ) | 武生高 | 5:04.97 | q |
5位 | 12 | 173 | 伊藤 華(イトウ ハナ) | 鯖江高 | 5:07.01 | |
6位 | 17 | 47 | 小山 詩織(オヤマ シオリ) | 大野高 | 5:09.74 | |
7位 | 2 | 272 | 清水 伽奈子(シミズ カナコ) | 美方高 | 5:09.77 | |
8位 | 4 | 10 | 青木 彩夏(アオキ サヤカ) | 三国高 | 5:19.10 | |
9位 | 1 | 83 | 笠川 萌香(カサカワ モエカ) | 高志高 | 5:27.53 | |
10位 | 3 | 6111 | 小田 明日花(オダ アスカ) | 武生第二中 | 5:35.83 | |
11位 | 9 | 107 | 菅原 向日葵(スガハラ ヒマリ) | 羽水高 | 5:41.96 | |
12位 | 8 | 151 | 永田 さくら(ナガタ サクラ) | 福井農林高 | 5:43.76 | |
13位 | 10 | 203 | 加藤 まどか(カトウ マドカ) | 武生東高 | 5:52.62 | |
5 | 356 | 熊谷 愛海(クマガイ アイカ) | 啓新高 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 95 | 吉岡 彩乃(ヨシオカ アヤノ) | 高志高 | 欠 場 | ||
11 | 273 | 多保 奈緒子(タボ ナオコ) | 美方高 | 欠 場 | ||
16 | 271 | 久保田 早恵(クボタ サエ) | 美方高 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(3組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10 | 5296 | 道屋 瑠美奈(ミチヤ ルミナ) | 東陽中 | 5:04.42 | Q |
2位 | 9 | 185 | 黒田 あむ(クロダ アム) | 武生高 | 5:04.62 | Q |
3位 | 2 | 375 | 高原 さくら(タカハラ サクラ) | AWARA.T&F | 5:06.35 | q |
4位 | 15 | 274 | 飯塚 月美(イイヅカ ツクミ) | 美方高 | 5:06.44 | q |
5位 | 6 | 175 | 渡辺 千愛(ワタナベ チア) | 鯖江高 | 5:09.04 | |
6位 | 14 | 293 | 芝 ひより(シバ ヒヨリ) | 若狭高 | 5:12.31 | |
7位 | 1 | 337 | 高村 優子(タカムラ ユコ) | 北陸高 | 5:15.49 | |
8位 | 12 | 332 | 谷川 優里(タニカワ ユリ) | 北陸高 | 5:18.51 | |
9位 | 3 | 39 | 筒井 淑衣(ツツイ ヨシエ) | 大野高 | 5:18.62 | |
10位 | 16 | 363 | 本田 恵里(ホンダ エリ) | 敦賀気比高 | 5:23.45 | |
11位 | 11 | 6116 | 高松 由莉加(タカマツ ユリカ) | 武生第二中 | 5:27.68 | |
12位 | 13 | 167 | 岩野 さくら(イワノ サクラ) | 鯖江高 | 5:29.55 | |
13位 | 4 | 89 | 大綱 慶(オオツナ ケイ) | 高志高 | 5:35.09 | |
14位 | 17 | 70 | 長谷川 今日子(ハセガワ キョウコ) | 藤島高 | 5:35.94 | |
15位 | 8 | 362 | 阿部 涼華(アベ リョウカ) | 敦賀気比高 | 5:51.33 | |
5 | 45 | 下東 夕真(シモヒガシ ユマ) | 大野高 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 46 | 広沢 麗奈(ヒロサワ レイナ) | 大野高 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 278 | 藤井 結愛(フジイ ユア) | 美方高 | 4:47.23 | |
2位 | 3 | 336 | 矢尾 桃子(ヤオ モモコ) | 北陸高 | 4:49.13 | |
3位 | 5 | 264 | 橋本 はなえ(ハシモト ハナエ) | 美方高 | 4:51.80 | |
4位 | 7 | 364 | 梅田 涼那(ウメダ スズナ) | 敦賀気比高 | 4:52.18 | |
5位 | 12 | 192 | 白嵜 文乃(シラサキ アヤノ) | 武生高 | 4:52.20 | |
6位 | 4 | 185 | 黒田 あむ(クロダ アム) | 武生高 | 4:55.06 | |
7位 | 8 | 375 | 高原 さくら(タカハラ サクラ) | AWARA.T&F | 4:59.45 | |
8位 | 10 | 7403 | 野村 いちご(ノムラ イチゴ) | 角鹿中 | 5:01.29 | |
9位 | 11 | 5296 | 道屋 瑠美奈(ミチヤ ルミナ) | 東陽中 | 5:04.91 | |
10位 | 6 | 184 | 加藤 愛菜(カトウ アイナ) | 武生高 | 5:04.99 | |
11位 | 9 | 366 | 黒田 さくら(クロダ サクラ) | 勝山アスリート | 5:06.30 | |
12位 | 1 | 274 | 飯塚 月美(イイヅカ ツクミ) | 美方高 | 5:09.53 |