予選1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 藤島高 | 吉田 悠樹(ヨシダ ユウキ) 壺内 陸友(ツボウチ リクト) 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) 藤沢 智彦(フジサワ トモヒコ) |
3:26.13 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 鯖江高 | 寺島 侑世(テラシマ ユウセイ) 若狭 颯馬(ワカサ ソウマ) 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) |
3:27.38 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 武生高 | 栗田 薫(クリタ カオル) 竹内 大修(タケウチ ヒロノリ) 渡辺 晴生(ワタナベ ハルキ) 宮原 大和(ミヤハラ ヤマト) |
3:27.64 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 北陸高 | 斎藤 空(サイトウ ソラ) 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) 松川 哲大(マツカワ テツヒロ) 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) |
3:28.98 | q |
5位 | 7 | 高志高 | 阿古江 優生(アコエ マサキ) 加藤 諒大(カトウ リョウタ) 万匠 洸智(バンジョウ ヒロト) 大瀧 敦輝(オオタキ アツキ) |
3:31.21 | |
6位 | 3 | 足羽高 | 梶原 俊介(カジハラ シュンスケ) 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) 浅川 尚輝(アサカワ ナオキ) 盛屋 貴弘(モリヤ タカヒロ) |
3:38.05 | |
7位 | 2 | 福井工大福井高 | 斎藤 優輝(サイトウ ヒロキ) 中村 圭太(ナカムラ ケイタ) 野村 勇貴(ノムラ ユウキ) 岡田 昂史(オカダ タカシ) |
3:40.04 |
予選2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 敦賀高 | 板東 夢斗(バンドウ ユメト) 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) 上村 侑矢(ウエムラ ユウヤ) 岸本 雅月(キシモト マサキ) |
3:23.64 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 三国高 | 田村 優(タムラ ユウ) 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) 清水 大祐(シミズ ダイスケ) 福嶋 健介(フクシマ ケンスケ) |
3:29.51 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 若狭高 | 武内 秀樹(タケウチ ヒデキ) 久松 寛太(ヒサマツ カンタ) 西倉 純一(ニシクラ ジュンイチ) 高橋 亮(タカハシ リョウ) |
3:29.52 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 羽水高 | 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) 尾池 祐也(オイケ ユウヤ) 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) |
3:29.66 | q |
5位 | 7 | 敦賀気比高 | 田中 千登(タナカ チト) 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) 高須 康平(タカス コウヘイ) 井口 翔太(イグチ ショウタ) |
3:33.86 | |
6位 | 2 | 金津高 | 市田 雄依都(イチダ ユイト) 矢尾 朋道(ヤオ トモミチ) 大廻 優人(オオマワリ ユウト) 林 智寛(ハヤシ トモヒロ) |
3:35.96 | |
8 | 大野高 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 敦賀高 | 板東 夢斗(バンドウ ユメト) 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) 藤井 翔太(フジイ ショウタ) 上村 侑矢(ウエムラ ユウヤ) |
3:24.01 | |
2位 | 3 | 鯖江高 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) 若狭 颯馬(ワカサ ソウマ) 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) 山本 大輔(ヤマモト ダイスケ) |
3:27.15 | |
3位 | 1 | 北陸高 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) 植野 航史(ウエノ コウジ) 松川 哲大(マツカワ テツヒロ) 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) |
3:28.24 | |
4位 | 2 | 羽水高 | 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) 尾池 祐也(オイケ ユウヤ) 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) |
3:30.37 | |
5位 | 6 | 藤島高 | 吉田 悠樹(ヨシダ ユウキ) 壺内 陸友(ツボウチ リクト) 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) 藤沢 智彦(フジサワ トモヒコ) |
3:30.83 | |
6位 | 8 | 若狭高 | 田中 佑汰(タナカ ユウタ) 武内 秀樹(タケウチ ヒデキ) 村松 和久(ムラマツ カズヒサ) 西倉 純一(ニシクラ ジュンイチ) |
3:32.29 | |
7位 | 5 | 三国高 | 田村 優(タムラ ユウ) 清水 大祐(シミズ ダイスケ) 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) 福嶋 健介(フクシマ ケンスケ) |
3:33.87 | |
8位 | 7 | 武生高 | 栗田 薫(クリタ カオル) 竹内 大修(タケウチ ヒロノリ) 渡辺 晴生(ワタナベ ハルキ) 斎藤 侑哉(サイトウ ユウヤ) |
3:36.08 |