タイムレース1組(全 6組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 441 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸高 | 2:01.72 | q |
2位 | 8 | 399 | 西倉 純一(ニシクラ ジュンイチ) | 若狭高 | 2:05.17 | q |
3位 | 3 | 308 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 2:05.32 | q |
4位 | 5 | 222 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江高 | 2:05.48 | q |
5位 | 2 | 548 | 久保 智彬(クボ トモアキ) | 福井高専 | 2:06.59 | q |
6位 | 1 | 256 | 神門 知宏(コウド トモヒロ) | 武生高 | 2:09.05 | q |
7位 | 7 | 451 | 加藤 雅太(カトウ マサヒロ) | 北陸高 | 2:10.35 | q |
6 | 89 | 松山 泰己(マツヤマ タイキ) | 藤島高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 6組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 318 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 2:03.56 | q |
2位 | 3 | 159 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽高 | 2:03.79 | q |
3位 | 5 | 518 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:04.28 | q |
4位 | 7 | 310 | 北口 慶心(キタグチ ケイシン) | 敦賀高 | 2:05.49 | q |
5位 | 1 | 306 | 大家 初芽(オオヤ ハジメ) | 敦賀高 | 2:05.86 | q |
6位 | 6 | 18 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国高 | 2:05.88 | q |
7位 | 2 | 386 | 家村 一輝(イエムラ カズキ) | 若狭高 | 2:10.64 | q |
8位 | 8 | 236 | 塚田 智貴(ツカダ トモキ) | 鯖江高 | 2:11.10 | q |
タイムレース3組(全 6組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 91 | 岡部 泰士(オカベ タイシ) | 藤島高 | 2:03.56 | q |
2位 | 3 | 77 | 柏女 哲郎(カシワメ テツロウ) | 福井大 | 2:05.20 | q |
3位 | 2 | 405 | 大宮 鉄矢(オオミヤ テツヤ) | 若狭高 | 2:05.70 | q |
4位 | 5 | 519 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:06.56 | q |
5位 | 6 | 459 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) | 北陸高 | 2:06.99 | q |
6位 | 8 | 8 | 油田 悠佑(アブラタ ユウスケ) | 三国高 | 2:15.30 | q |
7位 | 1 | 214 | 芳邨 瞭太(ヨシムラ リョウタ) | 科学技術高 | 2:15.98 | q |
7 | 263 | 渡辺 晴生(ワタナベ ハルキ) | 武生高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース4組(全 6組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 4503 | 田鳥 創太(タトリ ソウタ) | 勝山南部中 | 2:10.38 | q |
2位 | 8 | 644 | 飯田 学司(イイダ サトシ) | 福井大 | 2:12.02 | q |
3位 | 5 | 5011 | 鈴木 涼平(スズキ リョウヘイ) | 鯖江中 | 2:13.30 | q |
4位 | 2 | 149 | 宮田 大稀(ミヤタ タイキ) | 羽水高 | 2:14.93 | q |
5位 | 4 | 122 | 下野 瀬(シモノ ライ) | 高志高 | 2:17.70 | q |
3 | 255 | 木下 真一郎(キノシタ シンイチロウ) | 武生高 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 503 | 牧野 翔月(マキノ ハツキ) | 啓新高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース5組(全 6組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 143 | 大嶋 俊希(オオシマ トシキ) | 羽水高 | 2:16.20 | q |
2位 | 4 | 144 | 鈴木 健杜(スズキ ケント) | 羽水高 | 2:20.34 | q |
3位 | 3 | 483 | 小林 怜央(コバヤシ レオ) | 福井工大福井高 | 2:21.86 | q |
4位 | 5 | 15 | 木原 悠輔(キハラ ユウスケ) | 三国高 | 2:30.67 | q |
2 | 186 | 笠羽 隼人(カサバ ハヤト) | 福井農林高 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 191 | 松川 竜希(マツカワ タツキ) | 福井農林高 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 145 | 田辺 翔平(タナベ ショウヘイ) | 羽水高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース6組(全 6組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 762 | 広田 直樹(ヒロタ ナオキ) | 大野市陸協 | 2:13.63 | q |
2位 | 6 | 28 | 広部 泰介(ヒロベ タイスケ) | 金津高 | 2:20.48 | q |
3位 | 7 | 164 | 井筒 晃輝(イヅツ コウキ) | 足羽高 | 2:31.70 | q |
4位 | 4 | 48 | 海野 智也(ウミノ トモヤ) | 大野高 | 2:32.04 | q |
3 | 215 | 前田 一樹(マエダ カズキ) | 科学技術高 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 510 | 竹下 直翔(タケシタ ナオト) | 啓新高 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 195 | 重長 雪丸(シゲナガ ユキマル) | 福井農林高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 441 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸高 | 2:01.72 | |
2位 | 4 | 91 | 岡部 泰士(オカベ タイシ) | 藤島高 | 2:03.56 | |
3位 | 4 | 318 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 2:03.56 | |
4位 | 3 | 159 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽高 | 2:03.79 | |
5位 | 5 | 518 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:04.28 | |
6位 | 8 | 399 | 西倉 純一(ニシクラ ジュンイチ) | 若狭高 | 2:05.17 | |
7位 | 3 | 77 | 柏女 哲郎(カシワメ テツロウ) | 福井大 | 2:05.20 | |
8位 | 3 | 308 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 2:05.32 | |
9位 | 5 | 222 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江高 | 2:05.48 | |
10位 | 7 | 310 | 北口 慶心(キタグチ ケイシン) | 敦賀高 | 2:05.49 | |
11位 | 2 | 405 | 大宮 鉄矢(オオミヤ テツヤ) | 若狭高 | 2:05.70 | |
12位 | 1 | 306 | 大家 初芽(オオヤ ハジメ) | 敦賀高 | 2:05.86 | |
13位 | 6 | 18 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国高 | 2:05.88 | |
14位 | 5 | 519 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:06.56 | |
15位 | 2 | 548 | 久保 智彬(クボ トモアキ) | 福井高専 | 2:06.59 | |
16位 | 6 | 459 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) | 北陸高 | 2:06.99 | |
17位 | 1 | 256 | 神門 知宏(コウド トモヒロ) | 武生高 | 2:09.05 | |
18位 | 7 | 451 | 加藤 雅太(カトウ マサヒロ) | 北陸高 | 2:10.35 | |
19位 | 6 | 4503 | 田鳥 創太(タトリ ソウタ) | 勝山南部中 | 2:10.38 | |
20位 | 2 | 386 | 家村 一輝(イエムラ カズキ) | 若狭高 | 2:10.64 | |
21位 | 8 | 236 | 塚田 智貴(ツカダ トモキ) | 鯖江高 | 2:11.10 | |
22位 | 8 | 644 | 飯田 学司(イイダ サトシ) | 福井大 | 2:12.02 | |
23位 | 5 | 5011 | 鈴木 涼平(スズキ リョウヘイ) | 鯖江中 | 2:13.30 | |
24位 | 2 | 762 | 広田 直樹(ヒロタ ナオキ) | 大野市陸協 | 2:13.63 | |
25位 | 2 | 149 | 宮田 大稀(ミヤタ タイキ) | 羽水高 | 2:14.93 | |
26位 | 8 | 8 | 油田 悠佑(アブラタ ユウスケ) | 三国高 | 2:15.30 | |
27位 | 1 | 214 | 芳邨 瞭太(ヨシムラ リョウタ) | 科学技術高 | 2:15.98 | |
28位 | 6 | 143 | 大嶋 俊希(オオシマ トシキ) | 羽水高 | 2:16.20 | |
29位 | 4 | 122 | 下野 瀬(シモノ ライ) | 高志高 | 2:17.70 | |
30位 | 4 | 144 | 鈴木 健杜(スズキ ケント) | 羽水高 | 2:20.34 | |
31位 | 6 | 28 | 広部 泰介(ヒロベ タイスケ) | 金津高 | 2:20.48 | |
32位 | 3 | 483 | 小林 怜央(コバヤシ レオ) | 福井工大福井高 | 2:21.86 | |
33位 | 5 | 15 | 木原 悠輔(キハラ ユウスケ) | 三国高 | 2:30.67 | |
34位 | 7 | 164 | 井筒 晃輝(イヅツ コウキ) | 足羽高 | 2:31.70 | |
35位 | 4 | 48 | 海野 智也(ウミノ トモヤ) | 大野高 | 2:32.04 |