タイムレース1組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 355 | 村上 勇次(ムラカミ ユウジ) | 美方高 | 4:11.22 | q |
2位 | 17 | 351 | 田中 瑛人(タナカ エイト) | 美方高 | 4:16.45 | q |
3位 | 10 | 177 | 林 歩(ハヤシ アユム) | 福井商高 | 4:17.54 | q |
4位 | 9 | 237 | 土田 拳士(ツチダ ケンシ) | 鯖江高 | 4:17.93 | q |
5位 | 16 | 234 | 清水 悠雅(シミズ ユウガ) | 鯖江高 | 4:19.56 | q |
6位 | 2 | 536 | 山下 悠河(ヤマシタ ユウガ) | 敦賀気比高 | 4:20.70 | q |
7位 | 7 | 93 | 道瀬 泰佑(ドウセ タイスケ) | 藤島高 | 4:22.90 | q |
8位 | 12 | 92 | 道瀬 悠磨(ドウセ ユウマ) | 藤島高 | 4:23.01 | q |
9位 | 1 | 308 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 4:23.18 | q |
10位 | 14 | 386 | 家村 一輝(イエムラ カズキ) | 若狭高 | 4:25.70 | q |
11位 | 15 | 477 | 岡田 昂史(オカダ タカシ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:26.70 | q |
12位 | 6 | 318 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 4:27.07 | q |
13位 | 8 | 507 | 黒田 泰誠(クロダ タイセイ) | 啓新高 | 4:27.95 | q |
14位 | 11 | 238 | 出仙 龍之介(デセン リュウノスケ) | 鯖江高 | 4:33.25 | q |
15位 | 18 | 481 | 武藤 洸喜(ブトウ コウキ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:41.81 | q |
4 | 504 | 松永 英幸(マツナガ ヒデユキ) | 啓新高 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 221 | 井上 泰志(イノウエ タイシ) | 鯖江高 | 欠 場 | ||
13 | 364 | 日置 真斎(ヒオキ ナオマサ) | 美方高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 519 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比高 | 4:16.76 | q |
2位 | 5 | 509 | 山口 祐司(ヤマグチ ユウジ) | 啓新高 | 4:19.13 | q |
3位 | 10 | 363 | 時岡 宗生(トキオカ ムネオ) | 美方高 | 4:19.85 | q |
4位 | 4 | 227 | 吉田 健太(ヨシダ ケンタ) | 鯖江高 | 4:20.01 | q |
5位 | 12 | 110 | 堀尾 和寿(ホリオ カズトシ) | 福井大 | 4:20.14 | q |
6位 | 16 | 223 | 加藤 遼也(カトウ リョウヤ) | 鯖江高 | 4:20.65 | q |
7位 | 9 | 91 | 岡部 泰士(オカベ タイシ) | 藤島高 | 4:25.34 | q |
8位 | 7 | 405 | 大宮 鉄矢(オオミヤ テツヤ) | 若狭高 | 4:26.88 | q |
9位 | 13 | 362 | 谷崎 寛人(タニザキ ヒロト) | 美方高 | 4:27.18 | q |
10位 | 15 | 354 | 松村 斎己(マツムラ サイキ) | 美方高 | 4:27.27 | q |
11位 | 6 | 369 | 木下 詩音(キノシタ シオン) | 美方高 | 4:27.91 | q |
12位 | 14 | 147 | 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) | 羽水高 | 4:29.48 | q |
13位 | 3 | 50 | 伊東 直人(イトウ ナオト) | 大野高 | 4:30.31 | q |
14位 | 11 | 149 | 宮田 大稀(ミヤタ タイキ) | 羽水高 | 4:32.76 | q |
15位 | 8 | 5208 | 蓑輪 行太朗(ミノワ コウタロウ) | 東陽中 | 4:36.56 | q |
16位 | 17 | 503 | 牧野 翔月(マキノ ハツキ) | 啓新高 | 4:37.51 | q |
17位 | 1 | 366 | 大下 大雅(オオシタ タイガ) | 美方高 | 4:49.29 | q |
18 | 214 | 芳邨 瞭太(ヨシムラ リョウタ) | 科学技術高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース3組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 233 | 近藤 惇平(コンドウ ジュンペイ) | 鯖江高 | 4:24.33 | q |
2位 | 9 | 353 | 中村 哲也(ナカムラ テツヤ) | 美方高 | 4:25.34 | q |
3位 | 3 | 262 | 吉岡 弘紀(ヨシオカ ヒロキ) | 武生高 | 4:32.76 | q |
4位 | 18 | 501 | 北尻 宏騎(キタジリ ヒロキ) | 啓新高 | 4:34.19 | q |
5位 | 8 | 178 | 中沢 由翔(ナカザワ ヨシト) | 福井商高 | 4:36.60 | q |
6位 | 11 | 276 | 内藤 理央(ナイトウ リオ) | 武生東高 | 4:37.13 | q |
7位 | 16 | 145 | 田辺 翔平(タナベ ショウヘイ) | 羽水高 | 4:39.32 | q |
8位 | 17 | 367 | 大谷 優那斗(オオタニ ユナト) | 美方高 | 4:39.76 | q |
9位 | 7 | 257 | 斎藤 侑哉(サイトウ ユウヤ) | 武生高 | 4:42.62 | q |
10位 | 13 | 274 | 黒田 翔(クロダ ショウ) | 武生東高 | 4:42.90 | q |
11位 | 2 | 304 | 奥波羅 秀企(オクハラ シュウキ) | 福井大 | 4:44.46 | q |
12位 | 6 | 191 | 松川 竜希(マツカワ タツキ) | 福井農林高 | 4:47.59 | q |
13位 | 15 | 397 | 内藤 大誠(ナイトウ タイセイ) | 若狭高 | 4:47.74 | q |
14位 | 14 | 258 | 下中 陽斗(シタナカ ハルト) | 武生高 | 4:48.10 | q |
1 | 371 | 小島 優輝(コジマ ユウキ) | 美方高 | 欠 場 | ||
4 | 372 | 佐々木 岳史(ササキ タケシ) | 美方高 | 欠 場 | ||
10 | 508 | 清水 章広(シミズ アキヒロ) | 啓新高 | 欠 場 | ||
12 | 370 | 小島 大輝(コジマ ヒロキ) | 美方高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース4組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14 | 715 | 北岸 辰朗(キタギシ タツロウ) | 福井県大 | 4:27.76 | q |
2位 | 15 | 511 | 松下 怜聖(マツシタ リョウセイ) | 啓新高 | 4:42.11 | q |
3位 | 9 | 143 | 大嶋 俊希(オオシマ トシキ) | 羽水高 | 4:46.31 | q |
4位 | 16 | 546 | 宗沢 賢利(ムネザワ ケント) | 福井高専 | 4:49.72 | q |
5位 | 3 | 144 | 鈴木 健杜(スズキ ケント) | 羽水高 | 4:51.34 | q |
6位 | 1 | 506 | 荒井 誓也(アライ セイヤ) | 啓新高 | 4:52.38 | q |
7位 | 17 | 164 | 井筒 晃輝(イヅツ コウキ) | 足羽高 | 4:57.97 | q |
8位 | 11 | 550 | 笠嶋 孝哉(カサシマ タカヤ) | 福井高専 | 5:02.04 | q |
9位 | 2 | 193 | 諏訪 舜亮(スワ シュンスケ) | 福井農林高 | 5:03.91 | q |
10位 | 4 | 48 | 海野 智也(ウミノ トモヤ) | 大野高 | 5:10.93 | q |
11位 | 5 | 729 | 須藤 哲平(ストウ テッペイ) | 福井大 | 5:19.21 | q |
6 | 505 | 山崎 勇哉(ヤマザキ ユウヤ) | 啓新高 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 189 | 滝波 颯太(タキナミ ソウタ) | 福井農林高 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 260 | 福嶋 優大(フクシマ ユウダイ) | 武生高 | 欠 場 | ||
10 | 215 | 前田 一樹(マエダ カズキ) | 科学技術高 | 欠 場 | ||
12 | 510 | 竹下 直翔(タケシタ ナオト) | 啓新高 | 欠 場 | ||
13 | 213 | 夛田 凌雅(タダ リョウガ) | 科学技術高 | 欠 場 | ||
18 | 502 | 菅谷 朋也(スガヤ トモヤ) | 啓新高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 355 | 村上 勇次(ムラカミ ユウジ) | 美方高 | 4:11.22 | |
2位 | 17 | 351 | 田中 瑛人(タナカ エイト) | 美方高 | 4:16.45 | |
3位 | 2 | 519 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比高 | 4:16.76 | |
4位 | 10 | 177 | 林 歩(ハヤシ アユム) | 福井商高 | 4:17.54 | |
5位 | 9 | 237 | 土田 拳士(ツチダ ケンシ) | 鯖江高 | 4:17.93 | |
6位 | 5 | 509 | 山口 祐司(ヤマグチ ユウジ) | 啓新高 | 4:19.13 | |
7位 | 16 | 234 | 清水 悠雅(シミズ ユウガ) | 鯖江高 | 4:19.56 | |
8位 | 10 | 363 | 時岡 宗生(トキオカ ムネオ) | 美方高 | 4:19.85 | |
9位 | 4 | 227 | 吉田 健太(ヨシダ ケンタ) | 鯖江高 | 4:20.01 | |
10位 | 12 | 110 | 堀尾 和寿(ホリオ カズトシ) | 福井大 | 4:20.14 | |
11位 | 16 | 223 | 加藤 遼也(カトウ リョウヤ) | 鯖江高 | 4:20.65 | |
12位 | 2 | 536 | 山下 悠河(ヤマシタ ユウガ) | 敦賀気比高 | 4:20.70 | |
13位 | 7 | 93 | 道瀬 泰佑(ドウセ タイスケ) | 藤島高 | 4:22.90 | |
14位 | 12 | 92 | 道瀬 悠磨(ドウセ ユウマ) | 藤島高 | 4:23.01 | |
15位 | 1 | 308 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 4:23.18 | |
16位 | 5 | 233 | 近藤 惇平(コンドウ ジュンペイ) | 鯖江高 | 4:24.33 | |
17位 | 9 | 91 | 岡部 泰士(オカベ タイシ) | 藤島高 | 4:25.34 | |
18位 | 9 | 353 | 中村 哲也(ナカムラ テツヤ) | 美方高 | 4:25.34 | |
19位 | 14 | 386 | 家村 一輝(イエムラ カズキ) | 若狭高 | 4:25.70 | |
20位 | 15 | 477 | 岡田 昂史(オカダ タカシ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:26.70 | |
21位 | 7 | 405 | 大宮 鉄矢(オオミヤ テツヤ) | 若狭高 | 4:26.88 | |
22位 | 6 | 318 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 4:27.07 | |
23位 | 13 | 362 | 谷崎 寛人(タニザキ ヒロト) | 美方高 | 4:27.18 | |
24位 | 15 | 354 | 松村 斎己(マツムラ サイキ) | 美方高 | 4:27.27 | |
25位 | 14 | 715 | 北岸 辰朗(キタギシ タツロウ) | 福井県大 | 4:27.76 | |
26位 | 6 | 369 | 木下 詩音(キノシタ シオン) | 美方高 | 4:27.91 | |
27位 | 8 | 507 | 黒田 泰誠(クロダ タイセイ) | 啓新高 | 4:27.95 | |
28位 | 14 | 147 | 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) | 羽水高 | 4:29.48 | |
29位 | 3 | 50 | 伊東 直人(イトウ ナオト) | 大野高 | 4:30.31 | |
30位 | 11 | 149 | 宮田 大稀(ミヤタ タイキ) | 羽水高 | 4:32.76 | |
31位 | 3 | 262 | 吉岡 弘紀(ヨシオカ ヒロキ) | 武生高 | 4:32.76 | |
32位 | 11 | 238 | 出仙 龍之介(デセン リュウノスケ) | 鯖江高 | 4:33.25 | |
33位 | 18 | 501 | 北尻 宏騎(キタジリ ヒロキ) | 啓新高 | 4:34.19 | |
34位 | 8 | 5208 | 蓑輪 行太朗(ミノワ コウタロウ) | 東陽中 | 4:36.56 | |
35位 | 8 | 178 | 中沢 由翔(ナカザワ ヨシト) | 福井商高 | 4:36.60 | |
36位 | 11 | 276 | 内藤 理央(ナイトウ リオ) | 武生東高 | 4:37.13 | |
37位 | 17 | 503 | 牧野 翔月(マキノ ハツキ) | 啓新高 | 4:37.51 | |
38位 | 16 | 145 | 田辺 翔平(タナベ ショウヘイ) | 羽水高 | 4:39.32 | |
39位 | 17 | 367 | 大谷 優那斗(オオタニ ユナト) | 美方高 | 4:39.76 | |
40位 | 18 | 481 | 武藤 洸喜(ブトウ コウキ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:41.81 | |
41位 | 15 | 511 | 松下 怜聖(マツシタ リョウセイ) | 啓新高 | 4:42.11 | |
42位 | 7 | 257 | 斎藤 侑哉(サイトウ ユウヤ) | 武生高 | 4:42.62 | |
43位 | 13 | 274 | 黒田 翔(クロダ ショウ) | 武生東高 | 4:42.90 | |
44位 | 2 | 304 | 奥波羅 秀企(オクハラ シュウキ) | 福井大 | 4:44.46 | |
45位 | 9 | 143 | 大嶋 俊希(オオシマ トシキ) | 羽水高 | 4:46.31 | |
46位 | 6 | 191 | 松川 竜希(マツカワ タツキ) | 福井農林高 | 4:47.59 | |
47位 | 15 | 397 | 内藤 大誠(ナイトウ タイセイ) | 若狭高 | 4:47.74 | |
48位 | 14 | 258 | 下中 陽斗(シタナカ ハルト) | 武生高 | 4:48.10 | |
49位 | 1 | 366 | 大下 大雅(オオシタ タイガ) | 美方高 | 4:49.29 | |
50位 | 16 | 546 | 宗沢 賢利(ムネザワ ケント) | 福井高専 | 4:49.72 | |
51位 | 3 | 144 | 鈴木 健杜(スズキ ケント) | 羽水高 | 4:51.34 | |
52位 | 1 | 506 | 荒井 誓也(アライ セイヤ) | 啓新高 | 4:52.38 | |
53位 | 17 | 164 | 井筒 晃輝(イヅツ コウキ) | 足羽高 | 4:57.97 | |
54位 | 11 | 550 | 笠嶋 孝哉(カサシマ タカヤ) | 福井高専 | 5:02.04 | |
55位 | 2 | 193 | 諏訪 舜亮(スワ シュンスケ) | 福井農林高 | 5:03.91 | |
56位 | 4 | 48 | 海野 智也(ウミノ トモヤ) | 大野高 | 5:10.93 | |
57位 | 5 | 729 | 須藤 哲平(ストウ テッペイ) | 福井大 | 5:19.21 |