タイムレース1組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 三国高 | 田村 優(タムラ ユウ) 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) 清水 大祐(シミズ ダイスケ) 福嶋 健介(フクシマ ケンスケ) |
3:33.68 | q |
2位 | 4 | 鯖江高 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) 山本 大輔(ヤマモト ダイスケ) 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) 若狭 颯馬(ワカサ ソウマ) |
3:33.93 | q |
3位 | 2 | 敦賀高A | 川瀬 大我(カワセ タイガ) 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) 岩崎 匠海(イワサキ タクミ) |
3:34.72 | q |
4位 | 7 | 敦賀高D | 岸本 雅月(キシモト マサキ) 松本 司(マツモト ツカサ) 高島 哲太(タカシマ テツタ) 林 拓慧(ハヤシ タクエイ) |
3:35.68 | q |
5位 | 3 | 羽水高 | 小林 泰斗(コバヤシ タイト) 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) 大嶋 俊希(オオシマ トシキ) |
3:41.85 | q |
6位 | 6 | 足羽高 | 仲野 昂斗(ナカノ タカト) 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) 吉村 龍太(ヨシムラ リュウタ) 浅川 尚輝(アサカワ ナオキ) |
3:48.12 | q |
タイムレース2組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 北陸高 | 斎藤 空(サイトウ ソラ) 植野 航史(ウエノ コウジ) 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) |
3:33.89 | q |
2位 | 5 | 敦賀高B | 北口 慶心(キタグチ ケイシン) 内藤 裕希(ナイトウ ユウキ) 倉本 佑吏(クラモト ユウリ) 板東 夢斗(バンドウ ユメト) |
3:34.58 | q |
3位 | 2 | 藤島高 | 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) 岡部 泰士(オカベ タイシ) 藤沢 智彦(フジサワ トモヒコ) 壺内 陸友(ツボウチ リクト) |
3:35.18 | q |
4位 | 6 | 若狭高A | 武内 秀樹(タケウチ ヒデキ) 久松 寛太(ヒサマツ カンタ) 高橋 亮(タカハシ リョウ) 西倉 純一(ニシクラ ジュンイチ) |
3:37.20 | q |
4 | 敦賀気比高 | 欠 場 | |||
7 | 大野高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース3組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 武生高 | 栗田 薫(クリタ カオル) 竹内 大修(タケウチ ヒロノリ) 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) 神門 知宏(コウド トモヒロ) |
3:38.19 | q |
2位 | 2 | 敦賀高C | 上村 侑矢(ウエムラ ユウヤ) 藤井 翔太(フジイ ショウタ) 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) 大槻 陽大(オオツキ アキヒロ) |
3:38.52 | q |
3位 | 3 | 高志高 | 大瀧 敦輝(オオタキ アツキ) 加藤 諒大(カトウ リョウタ) 阿古江 優生(アコエ マサキ) 加納 和季(カノウ カズキ) |
3:40.24 | q |
4位 | 4 | 若狭高B | 田中 友貴(タナカ トモキ) 梶川 颯太(カジカワ ソウタ) 家村 一輝(イエムラ カズキ) 岡 拓輝(オカ ヒロキ) |
3:48.32 | q |
6 | 勝山高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 三国高 | 田村 優(タムラ ユウ) 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) 清水 大祐(シミズ ダイスケ) 福嶋 健介(フクシマ ケンスケ) |
3:33.68 | |
2位 | 3 | 北陸高 | 斎藤 空(サイトウ ソラ) 植野 航史(ウエノ コウジ) 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) |
3:33.89 | |
3位 | 4 | 鯖江高 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) 山本 大輔(ヤマモト ダイスケ) 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) 若狭 颯馬(ワカサ ソウマ) |
3:33.93 | |
4位 | 5 | 敦賀高B | 北口 慶心(キタグチ ケイシン) 内藤 裕希(ナイトウ ユウキ) 倉本 佑吏(クラモト ユウリ) 板東 夢斗(バンドウ ユメト) |
3:34.58 | |
5位 | 2 | 敦賀高A | 川瀬 大我(カワセ タイガ) 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) 岩崎 匠海(イワサキ タクミ) |
3:34.72 | |
6位 | 2 | 藤島高 | 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) 岡部 泰士(オカベ タイシ) 藤沢 智彦(フジサワ トモヒコ) 壺内 陸友(ツボウチ リクト) |
3:35.18 | |
7位 | 7 | 敦賀高D | 岸本 雅月(キシモト マサキ) 松本 司(マツモト ツカサ) 高島 哲太(タカシマ テツタ) 林 拓慧(ハヤシ タクエイ) |
3:35.68 | |
8位 | 6 | 若狭高A | 武内 秀樹(タケウチ ヒデキ) 久松 寛太(ヒサマツ カンタ) 高橋 亮(タカハシ リョウ) 西倉 純一(ニシクラ ジュンイチ) |
3:37.20 | |
9位 | 5 | 武生高 | 栗田 薫(クリタ カオル) 竹内 大修(タケウチ ヒロノリ) 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) 神門 知宏(コウド トモヒロ) |
3:38.19 | |
10位 | 2 | 敦賀高C | 上村 侑矢(ウエムラ ユウヤ) 藤井 翔太(フジイ ショウタ) 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) 大槻 陽大(オオツキ アキヒロ) |
3:38.52 | |
11位 | 3 | 高志高 | 大瀧 敦輝(オオタキ アツキ) 加藤 諒大(カトウ リョウタ) 阿古江 優生(アコエ マサキ) 加納 和季(カノウ カズキ) |
3:40.24 | |
12位 | 3 | 羽水高 | 小林 泰斗(コバヤシ タイト) 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) 大嶋 俊希(オオシマ トシキ) |
3:41.85 | |
13位 | 6 | 足羽高 | 仲野 昂斗(ナカノ タカト) 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) 吉村 龍太(ヨシムラ リュウタ) 浅川 尚輝(アサカワ ナオキ) |
3:48.12 | |
14位 | 4 | 若狭高B | 田中 友貴(タナカ トモキ) 梶川 颯太(カジカワ ソウタ) 家村 一輝(イエムラ カズキ) 岡 拓輝(オカ ヒロキ) |
3:48.32 |