予選1組(6組1着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 461 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸 | 2:04.74 | Q |
2位 | 1 | 275 | 渡辺 晴生(ワタナベ ハルキ) | 武生 | 2:07.35 | |
3位 | 5 | 415 | 西倉 純一(ニシクラ ジュンイチ) | 若狭 | 2:10.87 | |
4位 | 3 | 148 | 下野 瀬(シモノ ライ) | 高志 | 2:17.04 | |
5位 | 8 | 164 | 鈴木 健杜(スズキ ケント) | 羽水 | 2:18.04 | |
6位 | 4 | 517 | 荒井 誓也(アライ セイヤ) | 啓新 | 2:20.19 | |
6 | 89 | 山田 裕介(ヤマダ ユウスケ) | 勝山 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 201 | 笠羽 隼人(カサバ ハヤト) | 福井農林 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(6組1着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 537 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:04.28 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 107 | 松山 泰己(マツヤマ タイキ) | 藤島 | 2:04.60 | |
3位 | 8 | 191 | 林 歩(ハヤシ アユム) | 福井商 | 2:05.86 | |
4位 | 4 | 402 | 家村 一輝(イエムラ カズキ) | 若狭 | 2:06.71 | |
5位 | 6 | 507 | 小林 怜央(コバヤシ レオ) | 福工大福井 | 2:21.69 | |
6位 | 1 | 221 | 前田 一樹(マエダ カズキ) | 科学技術 | 2:28.49 | |
5 | 266 | 木下 真一郎(キノシタ シンイチロウ) | 武生 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 205 | 松川 竜希(マツカワ タツキ) | 福井農林 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(6組1着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 108 | 岡部 泰士(オカベ タイシ) | 藤島 | 2:03.31 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 471 | 加藤 雅太(カトウ マサヒロ) | 北陸 | 2:04.17 | |
3位 | 7 | 421 | 大宮 鉄矢(オオミヤ テツヤ) | 若狭 | 2:05.77 | |
4位 | 3 | 220 | 芳邨 瞭太(ヨシ ムラ リョウ タ) | 科学技術 | 2:08.06 | |
5位 | 8 | 163 | 大嶋 俊希(オオシマ トシキ) | 羽水 | 2:15.48 | |
6位 | 1 | 203 | 滝波 颯太(タキナミ ソウタ) | 福井農林 | 2:17.10 | |
7位 | 5 | 334 | 大家 初芽(オオヤ ハジメ) | 敦賀 | 2:17.73 | |
2 | 38 | 広部 泰介(ヒロベ タイスケ) | 金津 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(6組1着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 538 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:03.54 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 235 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江 | 2:04.13 | q |
3位 | 1 | 562 | 久保 智彬(クボ トモアキ) | 福井高専 | 2:04.75 | |
4位 | 5 | 109 | 道瀬 悠磨(ドウセ ユウマ) | 藤島 | 2:07.35 | |
5位 | 3 | 11 | 油田 悠佑(アブラタ ユウスケ) | 三国 | 2:08.53 | |
6位 | 2 | 192 | 中沢 由翔(ナカザワ ヨシト) | 福井商 | 2:17.71 | |
7位 | 8 | 512 | 北尻 宏騎(キタジリ ヒロキ) | 啓新 | 2:20.43 | |
8位 | 4 | 498 | 斎藤 輝瑠(サイトウ ヒカル) | 福工大福井 | 2:21.46 |
予選5組(6組1着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 176 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽 | 2:05.44 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 327 | 北口 慶心(キタグチ ケイシン) | 敦賀 | 2:06.26 | |
3位 | 3 | 167 | 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) | 羽水 | 2:08.93 | |
4位 | 8 | 149 | 松川 晋作(マツカワ シンサク) | 高志 | 2:15.58 | |
5位 | 5 | 68 | 海野 智也(ウミノ トモヤ) | 大野 | 2:24.28 | |
2 | 21 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 514 | 牧野 翔月(マキノ ハツキ) | 啓新 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(6組1着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 479 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) | 北陸 | 2:02.56 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 333 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀 | 2:03.01 | q |
3位 | 8 | 582 | 塚田 智貴(ツカダ トモキ) | 鯖江 | 2:08.58 | |
4位 | 2 | 20 | 木原 悠輔(キハラ ユウスケ) | 三国 | 2:16.58 | |
5位 | 3 | 181 | 井筒 晃輝(イヅツ コウキ) | 足羽 | 2:21.22 | |
5 | 549 | 大同 健心(ダイドウ ケンシン) | 敦賀気比 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 267 | 神門 知宏(コウド トモヒロ) | 武生 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 461 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸 | 2:00.36 | |
2位 | 3 | 108 | 岡部 泰士(オカベ タイシ) | 藤島 | 2:00.83 | |
3位 | 4 | 538 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:01.52 | |
4位 | 8 | 176 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽 | 2:01.84 | |
5位 | 1 | 333 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀 | 2:03.79 | |
6位 | 5 | 479 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) | 北陸 | 2:03.87 | |
7位 | 2 | 235 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江 | 2:04.39 | |
8位 | 6 | 537 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:07.54 |