予選1組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 463 | 柴山 泰輔(シバヤマ タイスケ) | 北陸 | 23.39(-0.5) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 261 | 栗田 薫(クリタ カオル) | 武生 | 23.93(-0.5) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 145 | 門 晃希(カド コウキ) | 高志 | 24.07(-0.5) | q |
4位 | 6 | 177 | 盛屋 貴弘(モリヤ タカヒロ) | 足羽 | 25.03(-0.5) | |
5位 | 3 | 298 | 藤井 敏史(フジイ トシフミ) | 武生工 | 25.04(-0.5) | |
6位 | 8 | 207 | 小林 皆人(コバヤシ ミナト) | 福井農林 | 25.51(-0.5) | |
7位 | 7 | 286 | 井上 雄太(イノウエ ユウタ) | 武生東 | 26.14(-0.5) | |
1 | 566 | 森 啓人(モリ ケイト) | 福井高専 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 404 | 梶川 颯太(カジカワ ソウタ) | 若狭 | 23.81(-1.2) | Q |
2位 | 1 | 344 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 23.99(-1.2) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 39 | 大廻 優人(オオマワリ ユウト) | 金津 | 25.08(-1.2) | |
4位 | 6 | 294 | 山崎 一志(ヤマザキ カズシ) | 武生工 | 25.42(-1.2) | |
5位 | 5 | 157 | 青木 大晟(アオキ タイセイ) | 羽水 | 25.61(-1.2) | |
6位 | 2 | 79 | 村上 哉宏(ムラカミ ヤヒロ) | 勝山 | 26.61(-1.2) | |
3 | 112 | 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) | 藤島 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 135 | 加納 和季(カノウ カズキ) | 高志 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 325 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 22.89(-0.7) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 106 | 藤沢 智彦(フジサワ トモヒコ) | 藤島 | 23.47(-0.7) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 425 | 高橋 亮(タカハシ リョウ) | 若狭 | 23.98(-0.7) | q |
4位 | 3 | 144 | 岡本 一希(オカモト イツキ) | 高志 | 24.77(-0.7) | 着差なし |
4位 | 6 | 284 | 山口 貴大(ヤマグチ タカヒロ) | 武生東 | 24.77(-0.7) | 着差なし |
6位 | 1 | 483 | 松川 哲大(マツカワ テツヒロ) | 北陸 | 25.24(-0.7) | |
7位 | 8 | 166 | 谷口 拓夢(タニグチ タクム) | 羽水 | 25.35(-0.7) | |
8位 | 4 | 376 | 高木 啓輔(タカギ ケイスケ) | 美方 | 27.35(-0.7) |
予選4組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 104 | 吉田 悠樹(ヨシダ ユウキ) | 藤島 | 23.29(-1.2) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 363 | 安藤 舜祐(アンドウ シュンユウ) | 美方 | 23.75(-1.2) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 500 | 野村 勇貴(ノムラ ユウキ) | 福工大福井 | 23.86(-1.2) | q |
4位 | 4 | 249 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) | 鯖江 | 24.21(-1.2) | q |
5位 | 3 | 209 | 山田 士竜(ヤマダ シリュウ) | 福井農林 | 24.71(-1.2) | |
6位 | 8 | 25 | 藤田 宥弥(フジタ ユウヤ) | 三国 | 25.53(-1.2) | |
7位 | 2 | 553 | 上田 幸駿(ウエダ ユウマ) | 敦賀気比 | 25.66(-1.2) |
予選5組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 188 | 橋本 政樹(ハシモト マサキ) | 福井商 | 23.21(-0.8) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 162 | 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) | 羽水 | 23.51(-0.8) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 338 | 辻岡 祐介(ツジオカ ユウスケ) | 敦賀工 | 24.92(-0.8) | |
4位 | 8 | 296 | 宮下 柊(ミヤシタ シュウ) | 武生工 | 25.38(-0.8) | |
5位 | 2 | 445 | 田中 修悠(タナカ ショウユ) | 若狭東 | 25.81(-0.8) | |
3 | 23 | 坂本 雄也(サカモト ユウヤ) | 三国 | 欠 場 | ||
4 | 506 | 中村 圭太(ナカムラ ケイタ) | 福工大福井 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 64 | 古川 航也(フルカワ コウヤ) | 大野 | 23.57(-0.7) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 40 | 林 智寛(ハヤシ トモヒロ) | 金津 | 23.88(-0.7) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 15 | 田村 優(タムラ ユウ) | 三国 | 23.94(-0.7) | q |
4位 | 3 | 91 | 木下 大(キノシタ ダイ) | 勝山 | 24.42(-0.7) | |
5位 | 2 | 362 | 青池 大樹(アオイケ ダイキ) | 美方 | 24.81(-0.7) | |
6位 | 8 | 582 | 塚田 智貴(ツカダ トモキ) | 鯖江 | 25.11(-0.7) | |
7 | 204 | 西尾 勇偉(ニシオ ユイ) | 福井農林 | 欠 場 |
予選7組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 406 | 川島 啓十(カワシマ カイト) | 若狭 | 24.02(-0.2) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 174 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) | 足羽 | 24.03(-0.2) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 503 | 鍋谷 鴻太(ナベヤ コウタ) | 福工大福井 | 24.28(-0.2) | q |
4位 | 7 | 552 | 浜谷 英司(ハマタニ エイジ) | 敦賀気比 | 24.40(-0.2) | q |
5位 | 2 | 80 | 宮本 篤成(ミヤモト アツナリ) | 勝山 | 24.49(-0.2) | |
6位 | 4 | 273 | 堀内 涼羽(ホリウチ リョウ) | 武生 | 25.37(-0.2) | |
6 | 322 | 松本 司(マツモト ツカサ) | 敦賀 | 欠 場 |
予選8組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 468 | 熊谷 海人(クマガイ カイト) | 北陸 | 23.88(-0.2) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 536 | 田中 千登(タナカ チト) | 敦賀気比 | 23.94(-0.2) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 271 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 武生 | 24.13(-0.2) | q |
4位 | 7 | 179 | 梶原 俊介(カジハラ シュンスケ) | 足羽 | 25.02(-0.2) | |
5位 | 6 | 246 | 田辺 晴也(タナベ ハルヤ) | 鯖江 | 25.10(-0.2) | |
6位 | 2 | 345 | 宮川 颯斗(ミヤガワ ソウト) | 敦賀工 | 26.16(-0.2) | |
8 | 314 | 岸本 雅月(キシモト マサキ) | 敦賀 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 463 | 柴山 泰輔(シバヤマ タイスケ) | 北陸 | 21.95(+0.4) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 104 | 吉田 悠樹(ヨシダ ユウキ) | 藤島 | 22.80(+0.4) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 162 | 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) | 羽水 | 23.24(+0.4) | q |
4位 | 8 | 174 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) | 足羽 | 23.39(+0.4) | |
5位 | 5 | 406 | 川島 啓十(カワシマ カイト) | 若狭 | 23.87(+0.4) | |
6位 | 1 | 271 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 武生 | 23.88(+0.4) | |
7位 | 2 | 249 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) | 鯖江 | 24.03(+0.4) | |
7 | 344 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 欠 場 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 404 | 梶川 颯太(カジカワ ソウタ) | 若狭 | 22.68(+0.6) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 325 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 22.75(+0.6) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 468 | 熊谷 海人(クマガイ カイト) | 北陸 | 23.21(+0.6) | q |
4位 | 5 | 40 | 林 智寛(ハヤシ トモヒロ) | 金津 | 23.65(+0.6) | |
5位 | 8 | 261 | 栗田 薫(クリタ カオル) | 武生 | 23.90(+0.6) | |
6位 | 2 | 503 | 鍋谷 鴻太(ナベヤ コウタ) | 福工大福井 | 24.34(+0.6) | |
7位 | 1 | 552 | 浜谷 英司(ハマタニ エイジ) | 敦賀気比 | 24.36(+0.6) | |
7 | 15 | 田村 優(タムラ ユウ) | 三国 | 欠 場 |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 188 | 橋本 政樹(ハシモト マサキ) | 福井商 | 22.84(+0.2) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 106 | 藤沢 智彦(フジサワ トモヒコ) | 藤島 | 23.24(+0.2) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 64 | 古川 航也(フルカワ コウヤ) | 大野 | 23.37(+0.2) | |
4位 | 8 | 536 | 田中 千登(タナカ チト) | 敦賀気比 | 23.57(+0.2) | |
5位 | 3 | 363 | 安藤 舜祐(アンドウ シュンユウ) | 美方 | 23.84(+0.2) | |
6位 | 7 | 500 | 野村 勇貴(ノムラ ユウキ) | 福工大福井 | 23.93(+0.2) | |
7位 | 2 | 425 | 高橋 亮(タカハシ リョウ) | 若狭 | 23.96(+0.2) | |
8位 | 1 | 145 | 門 晃希(カド コウキ) | 高志 | 24.00(+0.2) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 463 | 柴山 泰輔(シバヤマ タイスケ) | 北陸 | 21.79(+2.4) | |
2位 | 7 | 325 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 22.17(+2.4) | |
3位 | 3 | 188 | 橋本 政樹(ハシモト マサキ) | 福井商 | 22.31(+2.4) | |
4位 | 5 | 404 | 梶川 颯太(カジカワ ソウタ) | 若狭 | 22.33(+2.4) | |
5位 | 8 | 104 | 吉田 悠樹(ヨシダ ユウキ) | 藤島 | 22.40(+2.4) | |
6位 | 6 | 106 | 藤沢 智彦(フジサワ トモヒコ) | 藤島 | 22.86(+2.4) | |
7位 | 2 | 468 | 熊谷 海人(クマガイ カイト) | 北陸 | 23.07(+2.4) | |
8位 | 1 | 162 | 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) | 羽水 | 23.10(+2.4) |