予選1組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 526 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) | 敦賀気比 | 23.56(-0.0) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 344 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 24.32(-0.0) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 506 | 中村 圭太(ナカムラ ケイタ) | 福工大福井 | 24.51(-0.0) | q |
4位 | 7 | 91 | 木下 大(キノシタ ダイ) | 勝山 | 24.55(-0.0) | |
5位 | 1 | 137 | 胡麻 光希(ゴマ コウキ) | 高志 | 24.77(-0.0) | |
6位 | 8 | 209 | 山田 士竜(ヤマダ シリュウ) | 福井農林 | 25.45(-0.0) | |
4 | 14 | 山田 航平(ヤマダ コウヘイ) | 三国 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 290 | 畑本 ケンジ(ハタモト ケンジ) | 武生東 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 188 | 橋本 政樹(ハシモト マサキ) | 福井商 | 23.95(-0.4) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 404 | 梶川 颯太(カジカワ ソウタ) | 若狭 | 23.99(-0.4) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 466 | 植野 航史(ウエノ コウジ) | 北陸 | 24.27(-0.4) | q |
4位 | 2 | 284 | 山口 貴大(ヤマグチ タカヒロ) | 武生東 | 24.72(-0.4) | |
5位 | 5 | 502 | 堀端 俊希(ホリバタ シュンキ) | 福工大福井 | 25.20(-0.4) | |
6位 | 6 | 212 | 山下 勧太(ヤマシタ カンタ) | 福井農林 | 28.51(-0.4) | |
4 | 144 | 岡本 一希(オカモト イツキ) | 高志 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 536 | 田中 千登(タナカ チト) | 敦賀気比 | 23.31(-1.2) | Q |
2位 | 8 | 249 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) | 鯖江 | 24.15(-1.2) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 22 | 清水 大祐(シミズ ダイスケ) | 三国 | 24.91(-1.2) | |
4位 | 5 | 338 | 辻岡 祐介(ツジオカ ユウスケ) | 敦賀工 | 25.04(-1.2) | |
5位 | 3 | 166 | 谷口 拓夢(タニグチ タクム) | 羽水 | 25.71(-1.2) | |
4 | 416 | 久松 寛太(ヒサマツ カンタ) | 若狭 | 欠 場 | ||
6 | 273 | 堀内 涼羽(ホリウチ リョウ) | 武生 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 162 | 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) | 羽水 | 23.61(-0.3) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 106 | 藤沢 智彦(フジサワ トモヒコ) | 藤島 | 24.01(-0.3) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 182 | 原 憲斗(ハラ ケント) | 足羽 | 25.93(-0.3) | |
4位 | 5 | 286 | 井上 雄太(イノウエ ユウタ) | 武生東 | 26.04(-0.3) | |
6 | 425 | 高橋 亮(タカハシ リョウ) | 若狭 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 584 | 三原 佑斗(ミハラ ユウト) | 鯖江 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 345 | 宮川 颯斗(ミヤガワ ソウト) | 敦賀工 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 186 | 山田 亘陽(ヤマダ コウヨウ) | 福井商 | 23.69(-0.0) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 204 | 西尾 勇偉(ニシオ ユイ) | 福井農林 | 24.44(-0.0) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 552 | 浜谷 英司(ハマタニ エイジ) | 敦賀気比 | 24.52(-0.0) | q |
4位 | 3 | 177 | 盛屋 貴弘(モリヤ タカヒロ) | 足羽 | 25.14(-0.0) | |
5位 | 4 | 157 | 青木 大晟(アオキ タイセイ) | 羽水 | 25.83(-0.0) | |
6位 | 2 | 83 | 松井 大亮(マツイ ダイスケ) | 勝山 | 29.88(-0.0) | |
7 | 478 | 斎藤 空(サイトウ ソラ) | 北陸 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 468 | 熊谷 海人(クマガイ カイト) | 北陸 | 23.60(+0.5) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 491 | 川上 秀太(カワカミ シュウタ) | 福工大福井 | 23.78(+0.5) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 271 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 武生 | 23.97(+0.5) | q |
4位 | 8 | 447 | 山下 涼馬(ヤマシタ リョウマ) | 若狭東 | 25.12(+0.5) | |
3 | 86 | 島田 健史(シマダ タケシ) | 勝山 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 223 | 牧野 達哉(マキノ タツヤ) | 科学技術 | 欠 場 |
予選7組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 104 | 吉田 悠樹(ヨシダ ユウキ) | 藤島 | 23.12(+0.6) | Q |
2位 | 8 | 187 | 山口 聖矢(ヤマグチ セイヤ) | 福井商 | 23.37(+0.6) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 64 | 古川 航也(フルカワ コウヤ) | 大野 | 23.64(+0.6) | q |
4位 | 2 | 363 | 安藤 舜祐(アンドウ シュンユウ) | 美方 | 23.99(+0.6) | q |
5位 | 3 | 40 | 林 智寛(ハヤシ トモヒロ) | 金津 | 24.12(+0.6) | q |
6位 | 7 | 242 | 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) | 鯖江 | 24.50(+0.6) | q |
4 | 445 | 田中 修悠(タナカ ショウユ) | 若狭東 | 欠 場 |
予選8組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 174 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) | 足羽 | 23.27(+0.2) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 15 | 田村 優(タムラ ユウ) | 三国 | 24.46(+0.2) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 111 | 藤原 健成(フジハラ ケンセイ) | 藤島 | 26.19(+0.2) | |
2 | 376 | 高木 啓輔(タカギ ケイスケ) | 美方 | 欠 場 | ||
3 | 262 | 竹内 大修(タケウチ ヒロノリ) | 武生 | 欠 場 | ||
6 | 39 | 大廻 優人(オオマワリ ユウト) | 金津 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 443 | 兼田 将希(カネダ ショウキ) | 若狭東 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 526 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) | 敦賀気比 | 23.03(+0.8) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 174 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) | 足羽 | 23.16(+0.8) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 187 | 山口 聖矢(ヤマグチ セイヤ) | 福井商 | 23.22(+0.8) | q |
4位 | 6 | 491 | 川上 秀太(カワカミ シュウタ) | 福工大福井 | 23.68(+0.8) | |
5位 | 8 | 15 | 田村 優(タムラ ユウ) | 三国 | 23.89(+0.8) | |
6位 | 2 | 466 | 植野 航史(ウエノ コウジ) | 北陸 | 24.05(+0.8) | |
7位 | 1 | 242 | 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) | 鯖江 | 24.21(+0.8) | |
7 | 204 | 西尾 勇偉(ニシオ ユイ) | 福井農林 | 欠 場 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 64 | 古川 航也(フルカワ コウヤ) | 大野 | 23.43(+0.6) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 468 | 熊谷 海人(クマガイ カイト) | 北陸 | 23.54(+0.6) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 536 | 田中 千登(タナカ チト) | 敦賀気比 | 23.77(+0.6) | |
4位 | 5 | 188 | 橋本 政樹(ハシモト マサキ) | 福井商 | 23.79(+0.6) | |
5位 | 3 | 106 | 藤沢 智彦(フジサワ トモヒコ) | 藤島 | 24.03(+0.6) | |
6位 | 8 | 344 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 24.06(+0.6) | |
7位 | 1 | 506 | 中村 圭太(ナカムラ ケイタ) | 福工大福井 | 24.59(+0.6) | |
8位 | 2 | 40 | 林 智寛(ハヤシ トモヒロ) | 金津 | 24.59(+0.6) |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 404 | 梶川 颯太(カジカワ ソウタ) | 若狭 | 22.56(+1.2) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 104 | 吉田 悠樹(ヨシダ ユウキ) | 藤島 | 22.95(+1.2) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 186 | 山田 亘陽(ヤマダ コウヨウ) | 福井商 | 23.26(+1.2) | q |
4位 | 5 | 162 | 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) | 羽水 | 23.33(+1.2) | |
5位 | 7 | 271 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 武生 | 23.99(+1.2) | |
6位 | 1 | 363 | 安藤 舜祐(アンドウ シュンユウ) | 美方 | 24.12(+1.2) | |
7位 | 8 | 249 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) | 鯖江 | 24.25(+1.2) | |
8位 | 2 | 552 | 浜谷 英司(ハマタニ エイジ) | 敦賀気比 | 24.47(+1.2) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 404 | 梶川 颯太(カジカワ ソウタ) | 若狭 | 22.19(+1.8) | |
2位 | 6 | 104 | 吉田 悠樹(ヨシダ ユウキ) | 藤島 | 22.59(+1.8) | |
3位 | 8 | 174 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) | 足羽 | 22.93(+1.8) | |
4位 | 5 | 526 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) | 敦賀気比 | 22.94(+1.8) | |
5位 | 3 | 64 | 古川 航也(フルカワ コウヤ) | 大野 | 23.12(+1.8) | |
6位 | 1 | 187 | 山口 聖矢(ヤマグチ セイヤ) | 福井商 | 23.32(+1.8) | 着差あり |
7位 | 7 | 468 | 熊谷 海人(クマガイ カイト) | 北陸 | 23.32(+1.8) | 着差あり |
8位 | 2 | 186 | 山田 亘陽(ヤマダ コウヨウ) | 福井商 | 23.48(+1.8) |