予選1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 鯖江 | 金子 将大(カネコ マサヒロ) 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) 山本 大輔(ヤマモト ダイスケ) |
3:33.82 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 足羽 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) 斎藤 颯汰(サイトウ ソウタ) 浅川 尚輝(アサカワ ナオキ) |
3:35.03 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 福工大福井 | 安田 有志(ヤスダ ユウジ) 斎藤 優輝(サイトウ ヒロキ) 野村 勇貴(ノムラ ユウキ) 三原 大樹(ミハラ ダイキ) |
3:35.80 | Q |
4位 | 1 | 武生 | 栗田 薫(クリタ カオル) 渡辺 晴生(ワタナベ ハルキ) 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) 神門 知宏(コウド トモヒロ) |
3:37.57 | |
5位 | 4 | 羽水 | 谷口 拓夢(タニグチ タクム) 南出 康煕(ミナミデ コウキ) 青木 大晟(アオキ タイセイ) 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) |
3:41.85 | |
6位 | 5 | 大野 | 田村 陸(タムラ リク) 古川 航也(フルカワ コウヤ) 斎藤 秀平(サイトウ シュウヘイ) 海野 智也(ウミノ トモヤ) |
3:49.06 | |
7位 | 8 | 金津 | 林 智寛(ハヤシ トモヒロ) 塚崎 蓮(ツカサキ レン) 矢尾 朋道(ヤオ トモミチ) 丸山 風斗(マルヤマ フウト) |
3:49.09 | |
2 | 勝山 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 北陸 | 熊谷 海人(クマガイ カイト) 植野 航史(ウエノ コウジ) 上野 旭(ウエノ アサヒ) 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) |
3:29.30 | Q |
2位 | 8 | 福井商 | 山口 聖矢(ヤマグチ セイヤ) 内倉 大喜(ウチクラ ダイキ) 橋本 政樹(ハシモト マサキ) 山田 亘陽(ヤマダ コウヨウ) |
3:30.54 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 敦賀気比 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) 別府 圭吾(ベップ ケイゴ) 田中 千登(タナカ チト) |
3:34.06 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 三国 | 田村 優(タムラ ユウ) 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) 清水 大祐(シミズ ダイスケ) 福嶋 健介(フクシマ ケンスケ) |
3:34.14 | q |
5位 | 4 | 若狭 | 田中 佑汰(タナカ ユウタ) 武内 秀樹(タケウチ ヒデキ) 畠中 琉生(ハタケナカ リュウキ) 村松 和久(ムラマツ カズヒサ) |
3:34.17 | q |
6位 | 7 | 高志 | 大瀧 敦輝(オオタキ アツキ) 加藤 諒大(カトウ リョウタ) 大畑 颯人(オオハタ ハヤト) 加納 和季(カノウ カズキ) |
3:35.81 | |
7位 | 2 | 藤島 | 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) 岡部 泰士(オカベ タイシ) 壺内 陸友(ツボウチ リクト) 松山 泰己(マツヤマ タイキ) |
3:39.47 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 福井商 | 山口 聖矢(ヤマグチ セイヤ) 内倉 大喜(ウチクラ ダイキ) 橋本 政樹(ハシモト マサキ) 山田 亘陽(ヤマダ コウヨウ) |
3:29.27 | |
2位 | 8 | 敦賀気比 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) 高須 康平(タカス コウヘイ) 田中 千登(タナカ チト) |
3:33.02 | |
3位 | 5 | 北陸 | 熊谷 海人(クマガイ カイト) 植野 航史(ウエノ コウジ) 上野 旭(ウエノ アサヒ) 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) |
3:33.30 | |
4位 | 2 | 若狭 | 田中 佑汰(タナカ ユウタ) 武内 秀樹(タケウチ ヒデキ) 畠中 琉生(ハタケナカ リュウキ) 村松 和久(ムラマツ カズヒサ) |
3:33.58 | |
5位 | 4 | 鯖江 | 山本 大輔(ヤマモト ダイスケ) 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) 堀井 遥樹(ホリイ ハルキ) 若狭 颯馬(ワカサ ソウマ) |
3:35.85 | |
6位 | 3 | 足羽 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) 斎藤 颯汰(サイトウ ソウタ) 浅川 尚輝(アサカワ ナオキ) |
3:36.46 | |
7位 | 7 | 福工大福井 | 安田 有志(ヤスダ ユウジ) 斎藤 優輝(サイトウ ヒロキ) 野村 勇貴(ノムラ ユウキ) 三原 大樹(ミハラ ダイキ) |
3:38.97 | |
1 | 三国 | 欠 場 |