予選1組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 4559 | 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) | 勝山中部 | 11.56(+3.1) | q |
2位 | 6 | 3520 | 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) | 春江 | 11.83(+3.1) | q |
3位 | 5 | 1703 | 前川 直樹(マエガワ ナオキ) | 足羽 | 11.95(+3.1) | q |
4位 | 3 | 2759 | 中村 健人(ナカムラ ケント) | 社 | 11.97(+3.1) | q |
5位 | 2 | 1923 | 船井 宏太朗(フナイ コウタロウ) | 大東 | 12.17(+3.1) | |
6位 | 7 | 7694 | 芝井 豊(シバイ ユタカ) | 美浜 | 12.20(+3.1) | |
7位 | 8 | 4014 | 西沢 薫(ニシザワ カオル) | 開成 | 12.33(+3.1) | |
8位 | 1 | 1534 | 南東 岳(ナントウ ガク) | 至民 | 12.47(+3.1) |
予選2組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 2757 | 田中 秀哉(タナカ シュウヤ) | 社 | 11.81(+1.9) | q |
2位 | 3 | 3521 | 高間 皐成(タカマ コウセイ) | 春江 | 11.89(+1.9) | q |
3位 | 5 | 3448 | 松田 和希(マツダ カズキ) | 坂井 | 11.98(+1.9) | q |
4位 | 7 | 2440 | 岩佐 駿樹(イワサ トシキ) | 足羽一 | 12.05(+1.9) | q |
5位 | 6 | 8135 | 古森 則輝(フクモリ ミツキ) | 小浜二 | 12.19(+1.9) | |
6位 | 2 | 6007 | 竹内 柊斗(タケウチ シュウト) | 武生一 | 12.21(+1.9) | |
7位 | 8 | 5129 | 八木 大翔(ヤギ ヒロト) | 中央 | 12.33(+1.9) | |
8位 | 1 | 6390 | 坂野 瑠晟(サカノ リュウセイ) | 万葉 | 12.71(+1.9) |
予選3組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 1233 | 荒川 凛(アラカワ リン) | 明道 | 12.30(+2.4) | |
2位 | 1 | 7174 | 緩詰 千馬(ユルヅメ カズマ) | 松陵 | 12.47(+2.4) | |
3位 | 5 | 3309 | 道見 亮誠(ドウミ リョウセイ) | 丸岡 | 12.49(+2.4) | |
4位 | 4 | 1021 | 内田 武志(ウチダ タケル) | 明倫 | 12.52(+2.4) | |
5位 | 3 | 6400 | 小山 夏輝(オヤマ ナツキ) | 武生五 | 12.86(+2.4) | |
6位 | 2 | 1332 | 塩崎 昴(シオザキ コウ) | 進明 | 12.92(+2.4) | |
7位 | 8 | 7365 | 沓掛 玄冬(クツカケ ゲント) | 粟野 | 13.07(+2.4) | |
8位 | 7 | 7084 | 山本 駿(ヤマモト シュン) | 気比 | 13.29(+2.4) |
予選4組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 4611 | 渡辺 仁(ワタナベ ジン) | 勝山北部 | 12.85(+1.7) | |
2位 | 7 | 3035 | 花園 皐(ハナゾノ コウ) | 三国 | 12.90(+1.7) | 着差あり |
3位 | 2 | 5015 | 佐々 嵩晃(ササ タカアキ) | 鯖江 | 12.90(+1.7) | 着差あり |
4位 | 6 | 1175 | 竹田 賢一(タケダ ケンイチ) | 光陽 | 12.99(+1.7) | |
5位 | 3 | 1414 | 山岸 悠真(ヤマギシ ユウマ) | 成和 | 13.01(+1.7) | |
6位 | 5 | 7550 | 岡田 拓馬(オカダ タクマ) | 三方 | 13.20(+1.7) | |
7位 | 8 | 1609 | 白崎 宏典(シラサキ ヒロノリ) | 灯明寺 | 13.49(+1.7) |
予選5組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 2606 | 武信 圭騎(タケノブ ヨシキ) | 上志比 | 12.99(+2.9) | 着差あり |
2位 | 4 | 9003 | 酢馬 大暉(スマ タイキ) | 高志 | 12.99(+2.9) | 着差あり |
3位 | 3 | 4311 | 多田 圭佑(タダ ケイスケ) | 尚徳 | 13.38(+2.9) | |
4位 | 6 | 6507 | 服部 史明(ハットリ フミアキ) | 南越 | 14.00(+2.9) | |
5位 | 7 | 2937 | 田中 雅也(タナカ マサヤ) | 北陸 | 14.23(+2.9) | |
6位 | 2 | 3610 | 相沢 匠吾(アイザワ ショウゴ) | 丸岡南 | 14.72(+2.9) | |
5 | 5203 | 堀 惟翔(ホリ ユイト) | 東陽 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 4559 | 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) | 勝山中部 | 11.52(+3.2) | |
2位 | 3 | 2757 | 田中 秀哉(タナカ シュウヤ) | 社 | 11.68(+3.2) | |
3位 | 5 | 3520 | 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) | 春江 | 11.83(+3.2) | |
4位 | 1 | 3448 | 松田 和希(マツダ カズキ) | 坂井 | 11.84(+3.2) | |
5位 | 8 | 1703 | 前川 直樹(マエガワ ナオキ) | 足羽 | 11.91(+3.2) | |
6位 | 2 | 2440 | 岩佐 駿樹(イワサ トシキ) | 足羽一 | 11.94(+3.2) | 着差あり |
7位 | 7 | 2759 | 中村 健人(ナカムラ ケント) | 社 | 11.94(+3.2) | 着差あり |
8位 | 4 | 3521 | 高間 皐成(タカマ コウセイ) | 春江 | 11.95(+3.2) |