タイムレース1組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14 | 229 | 相馬 貴史(ソウマ タカフミ) | 鯖江高 | 15:18.75 | q |
2位 | 3 | 367 | 田中 瑛人(タナカ エイト) | 美方高 | 15:26.56 | q |
3位 | 5 | 370 | 村上 勇次(ムラカミ ユウジ) | 美方高 | 15:29.08 | q |
4位 | 9 | 227 | 笠島 龍二(カサシマ リュウジ) | 鯖江高 | 15:39.05 | q |
5位 | 1 | 231 | 永田 諒至(ナガタ マコト) | 鯖江高 | 15:40.87 | q |
6位 | 11 | 234 | 井上 泰志(イノウエ タイシ) | 鯖江高 | 15:40.92 | q |
7位 | 7 | 232 | 中村 聡志(ナカムラ サトシ) | 鯖江高 | 15:49.32 | q |
8位 | 10 | 361 | 松本 直樹(マツモト ナオキ) | 美方高 | 15:53.17 | q |
9位 | 12 | 527 | 坂井 岳斗(サカイ ガクト) | 敦賀気比高 | 16:00.22 | q |
10位 | 13 | 135 | 藤尾 亨(フジオ トオル) | 福井工大 | 16:04.17 | q |
11位 | 4 | 541 | 福田 潤(フクダ ジュン) | 敦賀気比高 | 16:05.52 | q |
12位 | 2 | 542 | 山本 彪我(ヤマモト ヒュウガ) | 敦賀気比高 | 16:21.34 | q |
13位 | 8 | 537 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比高 | 17:02.48 | q |
6 | 366 | 川口 慧(カワグチ ケイ) | 美方高 | 欠 場 | ||
15 | 540 | 兵田 聖夜(ヒョウダ セイヤ) | 敦賀気比高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15 | 627 | 池田 洋平(イケダ ヨウヘイ) | 福井陸協 | 15:42.19 | q |
2位 | 1 | 539 | 塚谷 希(ツカタニ ノゾム) | 敦賀気比高 | 16:18.89 | q |
3位 | 7 | 140 | 万匠 洸智(バンジョウ ヒロト) | 高志高 | 16:21.60 | q |
4位 | 8 | 240 | 吉田 健太(ヨシダ ケンタ) | 鯖江高 | 16:24.59 | q |
5位 | 11 | 408 | 芝田 将矢(シバタ マサヤ) | 若狭高 | 16:32.30 | q |
6位 | 12 | 654 | 岩尾 伊織(イワオ イオリ) | 福井工大 | 16:37.97 | q |
7位 | 5 | 369 | 松村 斎己(マツムラ サイキ) | 美方高 | 17:06.40 | q |
8位 | 2 | 236 | 加藤 遼也(カトウ リョウヤ) | 鯖江高 | 17:12.96 | q |
9位 | 9 | 470 | 山本 悠太(ヤマモト ユウタ) | 北陸高 | 17:14.60 | q |
10位 | 3 | 368 | 中村 哲也(ナカムラ テツヤ) | 美方高 | 17:18.73 | q |
11位 | 14 | 477 | 桑野 凌真(クワノ リョウマ) | 北陸高 | 17:52.93 | q |
12位 | 4 | 528 | 夏梅 拓也(ナツウメ タクヤ) | 敦賀気比高 | 18:07.73 | q |
13位 | 6 | 203 | 滝波 颯太(タキナミ ソウタ) | 福井農林高 | 18:13.53 | q |
14位 | 10 | 167 | 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) | 羽水高 | 18:40.48 | q |
13 | 228 | 紺野 敦暉(コンノ アツキ) | 鯖江高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14 | 229 | 相馬 貴史(ソウマ タカフミ) | 鯖江高 | 15:18.75 | |
2位 | 3 | 367 | 田中 瑛人(タナカ エイト) | 美方高 | 15:26.56 | |
3位 | 5 | 370 | 村上 勇次(ムラカミ ユウジ) | 美方高 | 15:29.08 | |
4位 | 9 | 227 | 笠島 龍二(カサシマ リュウジ) | 鯖江高 | 15:39.05 | |
5位 | 1 | 231 | 永田 諒至(ナガタ マコト) | 鯖江高 | 15:40.87 | |
6位 | 11 | 234 | 井上 泰志(イノウエ タイシ) | 鯖江高 | 15:40.92 | |
7位 | 15 | 627 | 池田 洋平(イケダ ヨウヘイ) | 福井陸協 | 15:42.19 | |
8位 | 7 | 232 | 中村 聡志(ナカムラ サトシ) | 鯖江高 | 15:49.32 | |
9位 | 10 | 361 | 松本 直樹(マツモト ナオキ) | 美方高 | 15:53.17 | |
10位 | 12 | 527 | 坂井 岳斗(サカイ ガクト) | 敦賀気比高 | 16:00.22 | |
11位 | 13 | 135 | 藤尾 亨(フジオ トオル) | 福井工大 | 16:04.17 | |
12位 | 4 | 541 | 福田 潤(フクダ ジュン) | 敦賀気比高 | 16:05.52 | |
13位 | 1 | 539 | 塚谷 希(ツカタニ ノゾム) | 敦賀気比高 | 16:18.89 | |
14位 | 2 | 542 | 山本 彪我(ヤマモト ヒュウガ) | 敦賀気比高 | 16:21.34 | |
15位 | 7 | 140 | 万匠 洸智(バンジョウ ヒロト) | 高志高 | 16:21.60 | |
16位 | 8 | 240 | 吉田 健太(ヨシダ ケンタ) | 鯖江高 | 16:24.59 | |
17位 | 11 | 408 | 芝田 将矢(シバタ マサヤ) | 若狭高 | 16:32.30 | |
18位 | 12 | 654 | 岩尾 伊織(イワオ イオリ) | 福井工大 | 16:37.97 | |
19位 | 8 | 537 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比高 | 17:02.48 | |
20位 | 5 | 369 | 松村 斎己(マツムラ サイキ) | 美方高 | 17:06.40 | |
21位 | 2 | 236 | 加藤 遼也(カトウ リョウヤ) | 鯖江高 | 17:12.96 | |
22位 | 9 | 470 | 山本 悠太(ヤマモト ユウタ) | 北陸高 | 17:14.60 | |
23位 | 3 | 368 | 中村 哲也(ナカムラ テツヤ) | 美方高 | 17:18.73 | |
24位 | 14 | 477 | 桑野 凌真(クワノ リョウマ) | 北陸高 | 17:52.93 | |
25位 | 4 | 528 | 夏梅 拓也(ナツウメ タクヤ) | 敦賀気比高 | 18:07.73 | |
26位 | 6 | 203 | 滝波 颯太(タキナミ ソウタ) | 福井農林高 | 18:13.53 | |
27位 | 10 | 167 | 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ハルカ) | 羽水高 | 18:40.48 |