タイムレース1組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 373 | 谷口 蓮(タニグチ レン) | 美方高 | 8:58.93 | q |
2位 | 14 | 547 | 岩田 源(イワタ ゲン) | 敦賀気比高 | 9:01.63 | q |
3位 | 15 | 245 | 清水 悠雅(シミズ ユウガ) | 鯖江高 | 9:02.04 | q |
4位 | 9 | 377 | 時岡 宗生(トキオカ ムネオ) | 美方高 | 9:15.02 | q |
5位 | 11 | 248 | 出仙 龍之介(デセン リュウノスケ) | 鯖江高 | 9:20.27 | q |
6位 | 12 | 371 | 伊藤 光翼(イトウ コウスケ) | 美方高 | 9:20.82 | q |
7位 | 3 | 548 | 大久保 維人(オオクボ ユキト) | 敦賀気比高 | 9:29.07 | q |
8位 | 8 | 549 | 大同 健心(ダイドウ ケンシン) | 敦賀気比高 | 9:31.72 | q |
9位 | 5 | 372 | 熊野 颯大(クマノ ソウタ) | 美方高 | 9:33.59 | q |
10位 | 6 | 6452 | 山本 雷我(ヤマモト ライガ) | 武生六中 | 9:34.30 | q |
11位 | 13 | 476 | 加藤 崇寛(カトウ タカヒロ) | 北陸高 | 9:34.60 | q |
12位 | 1 | 583 | 土田 拳士(ツチダ ケンシ) | 鯖江高 | 9:38.96 | q |
13位 | 10 | 28 | 小川 絢(オガワ ケン) | 三国高 | 9:38.98 | q |
14位 | 7 | 581 | 古村 岳大(コムラ タカヒロ) | 鯖江高 | 9:41.72 | q |
15位 | 4 | 150 | 宮坂 陸矢(ミヤサカ リクヤ) | 高志高 | 9:53.72 | q |
タイムレース2組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 375 | 日置 真斎(ヒオキ ナオマサ) | 美方高 | 9:27.15 | q |
2位 | 13 | 421 | 大宮 鉄矢(オオミヤ テツヤ) | 若狭高 | 9:46.00 | q |
3位 | 7 | 110 | 道瀬 泰佑(ドウセ タイスケ) | 藤島高 | 9:47.86 | q |
4位 | 15 | 109 | 道瀬 悠磨(ドウセ ユウマ) | 藤島高 | 9:48.79 | q |
5位 | 14 | 374 | 谷崎 寛人(タニザキ ヒロト) | 美方高 | 9:49.68 | q |
6位 | 12 | 67 | 斎藤 秀平(サイトウ シュウヘイ) | 大野高 | 9:55.47 | q |
7位 | 1 | 244 | 近藤 惇平(コンドウ ジュンペイ) | 鯖江高 | 10:00.01 | q |
8位 | 10 | 333 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 10:03.57 | q |
9位 | 3 | 274 | 吉岡 弘紀(ヨシオカ ヒロキ) | 武生高 | 10:13.51 | q |
10位 | 8 | 66 | 伊東 直人(イトウ ナオト) | 大野高 | 10:17.95 | q |
11位 | 2 | 424 | 高橋 湧暉(タカハシ ユウキ) | 若狭高 | 10:42.95 | q |
12位 | 11 | 272 | 福嶋 優大(フクシマ ユウダイ) | 武生高 | 10:45.77 | q |
13位 | 9 | 208 | 諏訪 舜亮(スワ シュンスケ) | 福井農林高 | 11:07.74 | q |
14位 | 6 | 444 | 川口 太陽(カワグチ タイヨウ) | 若狭東高 | 11:21.36 | q |
4 | 107 | 松山 泰己(マツヤマ タイキ) | 藤島高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 373 | 谷口 蓮(タニグチ レン) | 美方高 | 8:58.93 | |
2位 | 14 | 547 | 岩田 源(イワタ ゲン) | 敦賀気比高 | 9:01.63 | |
3位 | 15 | 245 | 清水 悠雅(シミズ ユウガ) | 鯖江高 | 9:02.04 | |
4位 | 9 | 377 | 時岡 宗生(トキオカ ムネオ) | 美方高 | 9:15.02 | |
5位 | 11 | 248 | 出仙 龍之介(デセン リュウノスケ) | 鯖江高 | 9:20.27 | |
6位 | 12 | 371 | 伊藤 光翼(イトウ コウスケ) | 美方高 | 9:20.82 | |
7位 | 5 | 375 | 日置 真斎(ヒオキ ナオマサ) | 美方高 | 9:27.15 | |
8位 | 3 | 548 | 大久保 維人(オオクボ ユキト) | 敦賀気比高 | 9:29.07 | |
9位 | 8 | 549 | 大同 健心(ダイドウ ケンシン) | 敦賀気比高 | 9:31.72 | |
10位 | 5 | 372 | 熊野 颯大(クマノ ソウタ) | 美方高 | 9:33.59 | |
11位 | 6 | 6452 | 山本 雷我(ヤマモト ライガ) | 武生六中 | 9:34.30 | |
12位 | 13 | 476 | 加藤 崇寛(カトウ タカヒロ) | 北陸高 | 9:34.60 | |
13位 | 1 | 583 | 土田 拳士(ツチダ ケンシ) | 鯖江高 | 9:38.96 | |
14位 | 10 | 28 | 小川 絢(オガワ ケン) | 三国高 | 9:38.98 | |
15位 | 7 | 581 | 古村 岳大(コムラ タカヒロ) | 鯖江高 | 9:41.72 | |
16位 | 13 | 421 | 大宮 鉄矢(オオミヤ テツヤ) | 若狭高 | 9:46.00 | |
17位 | 7 | 110 | 道瀬 泰佑(ドウセ タイスケ) | 藤島高 | 9:47.86 | |
18位 | 15 | 109 | 道瀬 悠磨(ドウセ ユウマ) | 藤島高 | 9:48.79 | |
19位 | 14 | 374 | 谷崎 寛人(タニザキ ヒロト) | 美方高 | 9:49.68 | |
20位 | 4 | 150 | 宮坂 陸矢(ミヤサカ リクヤ) | 高志高 | 9:53.72 | |
21位 | 12 | 67 | 斎藤 秀平(サイトウ シュウヘイ) | 大野高 | 9:55.47 | |
22位 | 1 | 244 | 近藤 惇平(コンドウ ジュンペイ) | 鯖江高 | 10:00.01 | |
23位 | 10 | 333 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 10:03.57 | |
24位 | 3 | 274 | 吉岡 弘紀(ヨシオカ ヒロキ) | 武生高 | 10:13.51 | |
25位 | 8 | 66 | 伊東 直人(イトウ ナオト) | 大野高 | 10:17.95 | |
26位 | 2 | 424 | 高橋 湧暉(タカハシ ユウキ) | 若狭高 | 10:42.95 | |
27位 | 11 | 272 | 福嶋 優大(フクシマ ユウダイ) | 武生高 | 10:45.77 | |
28位 | 9 | 208 | 諏訪 舜亮(スワ シュンスケ) | 福井農林高 | 11:07.74 | |
29位 | 6 | 444 | 川口 太陽(カワグチ タイヨウ) | 若狭東高 | 11:21.36 |