予選1組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 1400 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 成和 | 22.12(+2.5) | q |
2位 | 5 | 2782 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 社 | 22.75(+2.5) | q |
3位 | 2 | 3600 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 丸岡南 | 22.81(+2.5) | q |
4位 | 6 | 1909 | 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) | 大東 | 23.37(+2.5) | q |
5位 | 8 | 4559 | 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) | 勝山中部 | 23.40(+2.5) | q |
6位 | 7 | 7072 | 松本 大河(マツモト タイガ) | 気比 | 23.68(+2.5) | q |
7位 | 1 | 1541 | 仲野 昂斗(ナカノ タカト) | 至民 | 23.95(+2.5) | |
4 | 7152 | 山田 恵史郎(ヤマダ ケイシロウ) | 松陵 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 5120 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 中央 | 23.62(+2.6) | q |
2位 | 5 | 2429 | 丸山 亜久翔(マルヤマ アクト) | 足羽第一 | 23.80(+2.6) | q |
3位 | 4 | 1227 | 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) | 明道 | 23.90(+2.6) | |
4位 | 8 | 3406 | 柏女 敦朗(カシワメ アツロウ) | 坂井 | 24.09(+2.6) | |
5位 | 2 | 1402 | 牧野 玲士(マキノ レイジ) | 成和 | 24.41(+2.6) | |
6位 | 7 | 5115 | 伊部 晃平(イベ コウヘイ) | 中央 | 24.71(+2.6) | |
7位 | 1 | 1017 | 豊田 直也(トヨダ ナオヤ) | 明倫 | 25.00(+2.6) | |
6 | 1906 | 桝井 源太(マスイ ゲンタ) | 大東 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 1703 | 前川 直樹(マエガワ ナオキ) | 足羽 | 24.22(+2.1) | |
2位 | 6 | 3448 | 松田 和希(マツダ カズキ) | 坂井 | 24.38(+2.1) | |
3位 | 2 | 6007 | 竹内 柊斗(タケウチ シュウト) | 武生第一 | 24.94(+2.1) | |
4位 | 3 | 6386 | 野崎 恭矢(ノザキ キョウヤ) | 万葉 | 25.25(+2.1) | |
5位 | 8 | 2785 | 惣万 悠(ソウマン ハルカ) | 社 | 25.29(+2.1) | |
6位 | 7 | 2442 | 岩佐 龍成(イワサ リュウセイ) | 足羽第一 | 26.31(+2.1) | |
5 | 1600 | 堀川 琉聖(ホリカワ リュウセイ) | 灯明寺 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 7650 | 上田 智也(ウエダ トモヤ) | 美浜 | 24.93(+3.5) | |
2位 | 4 | 6006 | 辺見 俊輝(ヘンミ トシキ) | 武生第一 | 25.59(+3.5) | |
3位 | 6 | 1411 | 岩佐 涼介(イワサ リョウスケ) | 成和 | 25.77(+3.5) | |
4位 | 7 | 3300 | 北 真輝(キタ マサキ) | 丸岡 | 25.78(+3.5) | |
5位 | 2 | 1330 | 川上 明秀(カワカミ アキヒデ) | 進明 | 25.85(+3.5) | |
6位 | 8 | 4561 | 中村 陸人(ナカムラ リクト) | 勝山中部 | 26.08(+3.5) | |
7位 | 3 | 7551 | 桜井 悠貴(サクライ ユウキ) | 三方 | 26.68(+3.5) |
予選5組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 1235 | 土佐 拓馬(トサ タクマ) | 明道 | 25.81(+3.7) | |
2位 | 4 | 9003 | 酢馬 大暉(スマ タイキ) | 高志 | 26.58(+3.7) | |
3位 | 6 | 8148 | 畠中 航矢(ハタケナカ コウシ) | 小浜第二 | 26.59(+3.7) | |
4位 | 8 | 3034 | 花園 悠(ハナゾノ ユウ) | 三国 | 26.62(+3.7) | |
5位 | 3 | 3328 | 見附 祐弥(ミツケ ユウヤ) | 丸岡 | 27.25(+3.7) | |
2 | 6383 | 川崎 紀智(カワサキ ノリトモ) | 万葉 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 4002 | 平瀬 大暉(ヒラセ タイキ) | 開成 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 3035 | 花園 皐(ハナゾノ コウ) | 三国 | 25.88(+2.1) | |
2位 | 3 | 4303 | 矢納 歩輝(ヤノウ アユキ) | 尚徳 | 25.92(+2.1) | |
3位 | 5 | 5036 | 出口 祐希(デグチ ユウキ) | 鯖江 | 26.63(+2.1) | |
4位 | 2 | 4107 | 清水 歩翔(シミズ アユト) | 陽明 | 26.83(+2.1) | |
5位 | 4 | 7546 | 木下 晃佑(キノシタ コウスケ) | 三方 | 30.07(+2.1) | |
6 | 1234 | 井上 勇人(イノウエ ハヤト) | 明道 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 3611 | 松岡 羅愛我(マツオカ ライガ) | 丸岡南 | 欠 場 |
予選7組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 4106 | 百成 宏騎(ヒャクナリ ヒロキ) | 陽明 | 25.11(+3.1) | |
2位 | 2 | 5262 | 大門 豪志(ダイモン ツヨシ) | 東陽 | 26.39(+3.1) | |
3位 | 6 | 4304 | 後川 葉留斗(ウシロガワ ハルト) | 尚徳 | 26.93(+3.1) | |
4位 | 8 | 5236 | 飯田 圭祐(イイダ ケイスケ) | 東陽 | 26.97(+3.1) | |
5位 | 4 | 5037 | 鈴木 諒亮(スズキ リョウスケ) | 鯖江 | 27.29(+3.1) | |
6位 | 5 | 2936 | 山崎 麟太郎(ヤマザキ リンタロウ) | 北陸 | 29.36(+3.1) | |
7 | 3557 | 広瀬 裕一朗(ヒロセ ユウイチロウ) | 春江 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 2782 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 社 | 21.71(+2.4) | |
2位 | 3 | 1400 | 嘉奈 宏造(カナ コウゾウ) | 成和 | 22.03(+2.4) | |
3位 | 6 | 3600 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 丸岡南 | 22.40(+2.4) | |
4位 | 4 | 1909 | 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) | 大東 | 23.30(+2.4) | |
5位 | 7 | 5120 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 中央 | 23.32(+2.4) | |
6位 | 8 | 4559 | 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) | 勝山中部 | 23.36(+2.4) | |
7位 | 1 | 2429 | 丸山 亜久翔(マルヤマ アクト) | 足羽第一 | 23.63(+2.4) | |
8位 | 2 | 7072 | 松本 大河(マツモト タイガ) | 気比 | 23.68(+2.4) |