予選1組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 7040 | 前田 羽彩(マエダ ウア) | 気比 | 13.28(+2.1) | q |
2位 | 3 | 3303 | 河野 優衣(コウノ ユイ) | 丸岡 | 13.42(+2.1) | q |
3位 | 5 | 1030 | 南部 優来(ナンブ ユララ) | 明倫 | 13.43(+2.1) | q |
4位 | 7 | 3034 | 山田 奈津実(ヤマダ ナツミ) | 三国 | 13.43(+2.1) | q |
5位 | 1 | 7324 | 松原 由芽(マツバラ ユメ) | 粟野 | 13.56(+2.1) | q |
6位 | 8 | 4501 | 谷 風花(タニ フウカ) | 勝山南部 | 13.57(+2.1) | q |
7位 | 4 | 4579 | 山岸 沙也加(ヤマギシ サヤカ) | 勝山中部 | 13.76(+2.1) | |
8位 | 6 | 1246 | 木下 桜(キノシタ サクラ) | 明道 | 14.00(+2.1) |
予選2組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 5111 | 藤本 七海(フジモト ナナミ) | 中央 | 13.65(+2.1) | q |
2位 | 4 | 1554 | 近江 香春(オオミ コハル) | 至民 | 13.88(+2.1) | |
3位 | 7 | 1552 | 中原 由葵(ナカハラ ユキ) | 至民 | 14.02(+2.1) | |
4位 | 5 | 7043 | 和田 理絵瑠(ワダ リエル) | 気比 | 14.09(+2.1) | |
5位 | 6 | 5110 | 朝倉 沙織(アサクラ サオリ) | 中央 | 14.09(+2.1) | |
6位 | 3 | 1245 | ダトゥ ラジェリーンアルカンターラ(ダトゥ ラジェリン) | 明道 | 14.15(+2.1) | |
7位 | 8 | 3204 | 永岡 莉怜(ナガオカ リレイ) | 金津 | 14.55(+2.1) | |
8位 | 2 | 2439 | 杉本 彩音(スギモト アヤネ) | 足羽第一 | 14.79(+2.1) |
予選3組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 2774 | 田部 美佳(タベ ミカ) | 社 | 13.90(+3.0) | |
2位 | 3 | 6023 | 遊亀 莉子(ユウキ リコ) | 武生第一 | 13.91(+3.0) | |
3位 | 7 | 4121 | 斎藤 実紘(サイトウ ミヒロ) | 陽明 | 14.13(+3.0) | |
4位 | 8 | 1421 | 柿谷 沙弥(カキタニ サヤ) | 成和 | 14.27(+3.0) | |
5位 | 5 | 8009 | 田中 結生(タナカ ユウキ) | 小浜 | 14.54(+3.0) | |
6位 | 6 | 8158 | 梶川 涼夏(カジカワ リョウカ) | 小浜第二 | 15.27(+3.0) | |
7位 | 1 | 8006 | 橋本 りんか(ハシモト リンカ) | 小浜 | 15.45(+3.0) | |
4 | 1026 | 片山 七海(カタヤマ ナナミ) | 明倫 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 6112 | 川端 真生(カワバタ マオ) | 武生第二 | 14.28(+2.2) | |
2位 | 5 | 1419 | 中野 さらさ(ナカノ サラサ) | 成和 | 14.37(+2.2) | |
3位 | 4 | 7328 | 村中 睦乃(ムラナカ ヨシノ) | 粟野 | 14.64(+2.2) | |
4位 | 2 | 1151 | 加藤 千莉(カトウ センリ) | 光陽 | 14.78(+2.2) | |
5位 | 7 | 6111 | 小田 明日香(オダ アスカ) | 武生第二 | 15.10(+2.2) | |
6位 | 6 | 6222 | 奥村 鈴香(オクムラ スズカ) | 武生第三 | 15.18(+2.2) | |
7位 | 3 | 6221 | 角方 希莉里(カクホウ キリリ) | 武生第三 | 15.78(+2.2) | |
8位 | 8 | 1315 | 乾 蘭夢(イヌイ ラム) | 進明 | 15.98(+2.2) |
予選5組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 3205 | 竹内 彩和(タケウチ サワ) | 金津 | 14.83(+0.6) | |
2位 | 7 | 4017 | 田中 里奈(タナカ リナ) | 開成 | 14.95(+0.6) | |
3位 | 8 | 6020 | 小原 彩(コハラ アヤ) | 武生第一 | 15.01(+0.6) | |
4位 | 5 | 5200 | 薮下 咲和(ヤブシタ サワ) | 東陽 | 15.04(+0.6) | |
5位 | 1 | 1934 | 吉田 あゆり(ヨシダ アユリ) | 大東 | 15.10(+0.6) | |
6位 | 4 | 4502 | 小田 日葉里(オダ ヒヨリ) | 勝山南部 | 15.33(+0.6) | |
7位 | 2 | 1314 | 尾西 真陽流(オニシ マヒル) | 進明 | 15.34(+0.6) | |
8位 | 3 | 2906 | 富田 瑚雪(トミタ コユキ) | 北陸 | 15.91(+0.6) |
予選6組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 2506 | 加藤 菜々美(カトウ ナナミ) | 松岡 | 13.70(+2.1) | q |
2位 | 5 | 2771 | 上田 真優(ウエダ マヒロ) | 社 | 14.84(+2.1) | |
3位 | 8 | 3422 | 五十嵐 ゆりな(イガラシ ユリナ) | 坂井 | 14.99(+2.1) | |
4位 | 2 | 3577 | 武市 人璃(タケチ アカリ) | 春江 | 15.45(+2.1) | |
5位 | 6 | 4306 | 川田 天恵(カワダ アマエ) | 尚徳 | 15.49(+2.1) | |
6位 | 4 | 6351 | 加藤 弓月(カトウ ユヅキ) | 万葉 | 15.79(+2.1) | |
7位 | 7 | 3617 | 指岡 希羽(サシオカ ノノカ) | 丸岡南 | 15.87(+2.1) | |
8位 | 1 | 4012 | 清水 琉那(シミズ ルナ) | 開成 | 15.96(+2.1) |
予選7組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 2508 | 今村 永愛(イマムラ トア) | 松岡 | 14.55(+2.2) | |
2位 | 7 | 3423 | 上田 ののか(ウエダ ノノカ) | 坂井 | 14.57(+2.2) | |
3位 | 8 | 1152 | 高島 みなみ(タカシマ ミナミ) | 光陽 | 14.74(+2.2) | |
4位 | 3 | 4113 | 田中 亜怜(タナカ ツグミ) | 陽明 | 14.88(+2.2) | |
5位 | 4 | 3618 | 中島 千紗姫(ナカジマ チサキ) | 丸岡南 | 15.09(+2.2) | |
6位 | 2 | 3035 | 板垣 紗知(イタガキ サチ) | 三国 | 15.67(+2.2) | |
7位 | 6 | 4309 | 三島 涼華(ミシマ リョウカ) | 尚徳 | 18.83(+2.2) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 7040 | 前田 羽彩(マエダ ウア) | 気比 | 13.29(+2.0) | |
2位 | 8 | 7324 | 松原 由芽(マツバラ ユメ) | 粟野 | 13.44(+2.0) | |
3位 | 3 | 3034 | 山田 奈津実(ヤマダ ナツミ) | 三国 | 13.45(+2.0) | |
4位 | 6 | 3303 | 河野 優衣(コウノ ユイ) | 丸岡 | 13.51(+2.0) | |
5位 | 7 | 4501 | 谷 風花(タニ フウカ) | 勝山南部 | 13.54(+2.0) | |
6位 | 5 | 1030 | 南部 優来(ナンブ ユララ) | 明倫 | 13.58(+2.0) | |
7位 | 1 | 2506 | 加藤 菜々美(カトウ ナナミ) | 松岡 | 13.71(+2.0) | |
8位 | 2 | 5111 | 藤本 七海(フジモト ナナミ) | 中央 | 13.74(+2.0) |