タイムレース1組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 1701 | 漆崎 乃愛(ウルシザキ ノア) | 足羽 | 2:28.57 | q |
2位 | 5 | 1710 | 藤田 百詠(フジタ モエ) | 足羽 | 2:29.17 | q |
3位 | 6 | 1702 | 高村 きらら(タカムラ キララ) | 足羽 | 2:31.69 | q |
4位 | 1 | 5012 | 石本 来海(イシモト クルミ) | 鯖江 | 2:31.71 | q |
5位 | 3 | 7357 | 亀井 理沙(カメイ リサ) | 粟野 | 2:32.33 | q |
6位 | 2 | 8152 | 芝 ひまり(シバ ヒマリ) | 小浜第二 | 2:35.60 | q |
7位 | 7 | 1535 | 河瀬 明里夏(カワセ アリカ) | 至民 | 2:50.79 | q |
8 | 6018 | 南部 ひなた(ナンブ ヒナタ) | 武生第一 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 7403 | 野村 いちご(ノムラ イチゴ) | 角鹿 | 2:32.10 | q |
2位 | 7 | 8007 | 薮本 菜花(ヤブモト ナノハ) | 小浜 | 2:34.62 | q |
3位 | 8 | 5102 | 清水 空(シミズ ソラ) | 中央 | 2:36.33 | q |
4位 | 4 | 4112 | 木下 晴花(キノシタ ハルカ) | 陽明 | 2:39.58 | q |
5位 | 5 | 6116 | 高松 由莉加(タカマツ ユリカ) | 武生第二 | 2:40.23 | q |
6位 | 3 | 7590 | 藤本 真綾(フジモト マアヤ) | 三方 | 2:48.89 | q |
7位 | 2 | 3033 | 平田 愛奈(ヒラタ チカナ) | 三国 | 2:52.62 | q |
6 | 5109 | 河合 優果(カワイ ユウカ) | 中央 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース3組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 5006 | 若原 きなり(ワカハラ キナリ) | 鯖江 | 2:37.31 | q |
2位 | 2 | 3505 | 八杉 和佳奈(ヤスギ ワカナ) | 春江 | 2:39.02 | q |
3位 | 3 | 6021 | 西山 理子(ニシヤマ リコ) | 武生第一 | 2:41.72 | q |
4位 | 7 | 6216 | 土本 彩夏(ツチモト アヤカ) | 武生第三 | 2:43.58 | q |
5位 | 5 | 7309 | 岡田 琳(オカダ リン) | 粟野 | 2:44.30 | q |
6位 | 6 | 7401 | 川端 案花里(カワバタ アカリ) | 角鹿 | 2:53.95 | q |
7位 | 8 | 2436 | 杉本 留愛(スギモト ルナ) | 足羽第一 | 2:54.85 | q |
8位 | 1 | 1612 | 吉川 沙知(ヨシカワ サチ) | 灯明寺 | 2:59.06 | q |
タイムレース4組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 1244 | 幅岸 小桃(ハバギシ コモモ) | 明道 | 2:42.29 | q |
2位 | 6 | 6358 | 山口 梨心(ヤマグチ リコ) | 万葉 | 2:49.84 | q |
3位 | 4 | 3035 | 板垣 紗知(イタガキ サチ) | 三国 | 2:50.03 | q |
4位 | 2 | 2432 | 高橋 玄(タカハシ ヒカル) | 足羽第一 | 2:58.39 | q |
5位 | 3 | 3528 | 松下 晴奈(マツシタ ハルナ) | 春江 | 2:59.28 | q |
6位 | 8 | 6357 | 石本 佳奈(イシモト カナ) | 万葉 | 2:59.74 | q |
7位 | 1 | 4307 | 宮崎 愛(ミヤザキ アイ) | 尚徳 | 3:03.57 | q |
7 | 1606 | 稲木 瑞華(イナキ ミズカ) | 灯明寺 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース5組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 3420 | 西川 奈緒(ニシカワ ナオ) | 坂井 | 2:43.93 | q |
2位 | 7 | 3106 | 吉竹 真凛(ヨシタケ マリン) | 芦原 | 2:44.50 | q |
3位 | 6 | 7042 | 鶴 わかな(ツル ワカナ) | 気比 | 2:49.19 | q |
4位 | 2 | 3609 | 牧田 愛子(マキダ アイコ) | 丸岡南 | 2:49.23 | q |
5位 | 4 | 1933 | 中瀬 瑞稀(ナカセ ミズキ) | 大東 | 2:51.24 | q |
6位 | 8 | 1921 | 中野 雛(ナカノ ヒイナ) | 大東 | 2:57.15 | q |
7位 | 5 | 1242 | 辻本 晶香(ツジモト セイカ) | 明道 | 3:00.12 | q |
8位 | 3 | 1155 | 平川 羽衣(ヒラカワ ウイ) | 光陽 | 3:03.17 | q |
タイムレース6組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 1031 | 橋本 翠(ハシモト アキラ) | 明倫 | 2:41.55 | q |
2位 | 6 | 6111 | 小田 明日香(オダ アスカ) | 武生第二 | 2:52.73 | q |
3位 | 7 | 7039 | 石綿 風音(イシワタ カザネ) | 気比 | 2:53.34 | q |
4位 | 3 | 7666 | 匿名(トクメイ) | 美浜 | 3:00.63 | q |
5位 | 4 | 3607 | 酒井 麗奈(サカイ レナ) | 丸岡南 | 3:07.35 | q |
5 | 4504 | 黒田 さくら(クロダ サクラ) | 勝山南部 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース7組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 3304 | 中村 愛莉(ナカムラ アイリ) | 丸岡 | 2:37.98 | q |
2位 | 1 | 2773 | 佐藤 楓(サトウ フウ) | 社 | 2:44.39 | q |
3位 | 3 | 5201 | 宮沢 萌愛花(ミヤザワ モエカ) | 東陽 | 2:51.31 | q |
4位 | 2 | 3418 | 角 明純(カド アスミ) | 坂井 | 2:51.76 | q |
5位 | 5 | 3302 | 竹林 愛留(タケバヤシ エル) | 丸岡 | 2:57.03 | q |
6位 | 7 | 1154 | 長谷川 歩花(ハセガワ ホノカ) | 光陽 | 2:58.38 | q |
7位 | 4 | 1029 | 川道 悠和(カワミチ ユウナ) | 明倫 | 3:19.19 | q |
8位 | 6 | 7665 | 大井 遥陽(オオイ ハルヒ) | 美浜 | 3:34.55 | q |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 1701 | 漆崎 乃愛(ウルシザキ ノア) | 足羽 | 2:28.57 | |
2位 | 5 | 1710 | 藤田 百詠(フジタ モエ) | 足羽 | 2:29.17 | |
3位 | 6 | 1702 | 高村 きらら(タカムラ キララ) | 足羽 | 2:31.69 | |
4位 | 1 | 5012 | 石本 来海(イシモト クルミ) | 鯖江 | 2:31.71 | |
5位 | 1 | 7403 | 野村 いちご(ノムラ イチゴ) | 角鹿 | 2:32.10 | |
6位 | 3 | 7357 | 亀井 理沙(カメイ リサ) | 粟野 | 2:32.33 | |
7位 | 7 | 8007 | 薮本 菜花(ヤブモト ナノハ) | 小浜 | 2:34.62 | |
8位 | 2 | 8152 | 芝 ひまり(シバ ヒマリ) | 小浜第二 | 2:35.60 | |
9位 | 8 | 5102 | 清水 空(シミズ ソラ) | 中央 | 2:36.33 | |
10位 | 4 | 5006 | 若原 きなり(ワカハラ キナリ) | 鯖江 | 2:37.31 | |
11位 | 8 | 3304 | 中村 愛莉(ナカムラ アイリ) | 丸岡 | 2:37.98 | |
12位 | 2 | 3505 | 八杉 和佳奈(ヤスギ ワカナ) | 春江 | 2:39.02 | |
13位 | 4 | 4112 | 木下 晴花(キノシタ ハルカ) | 陽明 | 2:39.58 | |
14位 | 5 | 6116 | 高松 由莉加(タカマツ ユリカ) | 武生第二 | 2:40.23 | |
15位 | 2 | 1031 | 橋本 翠(ハシモト アキラ) | 明倫 | 2:41.55 | |
16位 | 3 | 6021 | 西山 理子(ニシヤマ リコ) | 武生第一 | 2:41.72 | |
17位 | 5 | 1244 | 幅岸 小桃(ハバギシ コモモ) | 明道 | 2:42.29 | |
18位 | 7 | 6216 | 土本 彩夏(ツチモト アヤカ) | 武生第三 | 2:43.58 | |
19位 | 1 | 3420 | 西川 奈緒(ニシカワ ナオ) | 坂井 | 2:43.93 | |
20位 | 5 | 7309 | 岡田 琳(オカダ リン) | 粟野 | 2:44.30 | |
21位 | 1 | 2773 | 佐藤 楓(サトウ フウ) | 社 | 2:44.39 | |
22位 | 7 | 3106 | 吉竹 真凛(ヨシタケ マリン) | 芦原 | 2:44.50 | |
23位 | 3 | 7590 | 藤本 真綾(フジモト マアヤ) | 三方 | 2:48.89 | |
24位 | 6 | 7042 | 鶴 わかな(ツル ワカナ) | 気比 | 2:49.19 | |
25位 | 2 | 3609 | 牧田 愛子(マキダ アイコ) | 丸岡南 | 2:49.23 | |
26位 | 6 | 6358 | 山口 梨心(ヤマグチ リコ) | 万葉 | 2:49.84 | |
27位 | 4 | 3035 | 板垣 紗知(イタガキ サチ) | 三国 | 2:50.03 | |
28位 | 7 | 1535 | 河瀬 明里夏(カワセ アリカ) | 至民 | 2:50.79 | |
29位 | 4 | 1933 | 中瀬 瑞稀(ナカセ ミズキ) | 大東 | 2:51.24 | |
30位 | 3 | 5201 | 宮沢 萌愛花(ミヤザワ モエカ) | 東陽 | 2:51.31 | |
31位 | 2 | 3418 | 角 明純(カド アスミ) | 坂井 | 2:51.76 | |
32位 | 2 | 3033 | 平田 愛奈(ヒラタ チカナ) | 三国 | 2:52.62 | |
33位 | 6 | 6111 | 小田 明日香(オダ アスカ) | 武生第二 | 2:52.73 | |
34位 | 7 | 7039 | 石綿 風音(イシワタ カザネ) | 気比 | 2:53.34 | |
35位 | 6 | 7401 | 川端 案花里(カワバタ アカリ) | 角鹿 | 2:53.95 | |
36位 | 8 | 2436 | 杉本 留愛(スギモト ルナ) | 足羽第一 | 2:54.85 | |
37位 | 5 | 3302 | 竹林 愛留(タケバヤシ エル) | 丸岡 | 2:57.03 | |
38位 | 8 | 1921 | 中野 雛(ナカノ ヒイナ) | 大東 | 2:57.15 | |
39位 | 7 | 1154 | 長谷川 歩花(ハセガワ ホノカ) | 光陽 | 2:58.38 | |
40位 | 2 | 2432 | 高橋 玄(タカハシ ヒカル) | 足羽第一 | 2:58.39 | |
41位 | 1 | 1612 | 吉川 沙知(ヨシカワ サチ) | 灯明寺 | 2:59.06 | |
42位 | 3 | 3528 | 松下 晴奈(マツシタ ハルナ) | 春江 | 2:59.28 | |
43位 | 8 | 6357 | 石本 佳奈(イシモト カナ) | 万葉 | 2:59.74 | |
44位 | 5 | 1242 | 辻本 晶香(ツジモト セイカ) | 明道 | 3:00.12 | |
45位 | 3 | 7666 | 匿名(トクメイ) | 美浜 | 3:00.63 | |
46位 | 3 | 1155 | 平川 羽衣(ヒラカワ ウイ) | 光陽 | 3:03.17 | |
47位 | 1 | 4307 | 宮崎 愛(ミヤザキ アイ) | 尚徳 | 3:03.57 | |
48位 | 4 | 3607 | 酒井 麗奈(サカイ レナ) | 丸岡南 | 3:07.35 | |
49位 | 4 | 1029 | 川道 悠和(カワミチ ユウナ) | 明倫 | 3:19.19 | |
50位 | 6 | 7665 | 大井 遥陽(オオイ ハルヒ) | 美浜 | 3:34.55 |