予選1組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 77 | 小林 篤生(コバヤシ アツキ) | 勝山 | 2:05.26 | Q |
2位 | 1 | 479 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) | 北陸 | 2:05.52 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 549 | 大同 健心(ダイドウ ケンシン) | 敦賀気比 | 2:07.33 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 327 | 北口 慶心(キタグチ ケイシン) | 敦賀 | 2:08.83 | |
5位 | 5 | 220 | 芳邨 瞭太(ヨシ ムラ リョウ タ) | 科学技術 | 2:11.50 | |
6位 | 7 | 342 | 村上 翔太(ムラカミ ショウタ) | 敦賀工 | 2:20.27 | |
7位 | 8 | 38 | 広部 泰介(ヒロベ タイスケ) | 金津 | 2:21.85 | |
8位 | 4 | 512 | 北尻 宏騎(キタジリ ヒロキ) | 啓新 | 2:43.75 |
予選2組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 121 | 小倉 崚汰(オグラ リョウタ) | 高志 | 2:03.62 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 538 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:03.69 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 108 | 岡部 泰士(オカベ タイシ) | 藤島 | 2:04.18 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 381 | 浅妻 大樹(アサヅマ ヒロキ) | 若狭 | 2:05.71 | q |
5位 | 1 | 267 | 神門 知宏(コウド トモヒロ) | 武生 | 2:11.31 | |
6位 | 8 | 43 | 塚崎 蓮(ツカサキ レン) | 金津 | 2:16.12 | |
7位 | 5 | 334 | 大家 初芽(オオヤ ハジメ) | 敦賀 | 2:19.72 | |
8位 | 6 | 198 | 成清 匠真(ナリキヨ タクマ) | 福井農林 | 2:26.49 |
予選3組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 51 | 大島 啓太(オオシマ ケイタ) | 坂井 | 2:01.11 | Q |
2位 | 8 | 537 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:03.07 | Q |
3位 | 2 | 89 | 山田 裕介(ヤマダ ユウスケ) | 勝山 | 2:04.56 | Q |
4位 | 1 | 436 | 宇野 成和(ウノ シゲカズ) | 若狭東 | 2:05.60 | q |
5位 | 4 | 372 | 熊野 颯大(クマノ ソウタ) | 美方 | 2:10.55 | |
6位 | 7 | 583 | 土田 拳士(ツチダ ケンシ) | 鯖江 | 2:11.12 | |
7位 | 6 | 519 | 清水 章広(シミズ アキヒロ) | 啓新 | 2:14.60 | |
8位 | 5 | 68 | 海野 智也(ウミノ トモヤ) | 大野 | 2:26.27 |
予選4組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 461 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸 | 2:04.73 | Q |
2位 | 8 | 21 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国 | 2:05.76 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 402 | 家村 一輝(イエムラ カズキ) | 若狭 | 2:06.27 | Q |
4位 | 2 | 257 | 平井 香樹(ヒライ ヨシキ) | 武生 | 2:06.33 | |
5位 | 1 | 58 | 簗川 雅友(ヤナガワ マサトモ) | 大野 | 2:14.01 | |
6位 | 5 | 506 | 中村 圭太(ナカムラ ケイタ) | 福工大福井 | 2:16.22 | |
7位 | 4 | 201 | 笠羽 隼人(カサバ ハヤト) | 福井農林 | 2:17.90 | |
8位 | 6 | 221 | 前田 一樹(マエダ カズキ) | 科学技術 | 2:30.34 |
予選5組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 37 | 森 誠善(モリ マサヨシ) | 金津 | 2:04.57 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 385 | 欠野 翔太(カケノ ショウタ) | 若狭 | 2:04.96 | Q |
3位 | 8 | 196 | 北山 雄大(キタヤマ ユウダイ) | 福井農林 | 2:05.11 | Q |
4位 | 1 | 101 | 岩本 海星(イワモト カイセイ) | 藤島 | 2:05.52 | q |
5位 | 6 | 493 | 三原 大樹(ミハラ ダイキ) | 福工大福井 | 2:09.20 | |
6位 | 2 | 514 | 牧野 翔月(マキノ ハツキ) | 啓新 | 2:10.15 | |
7位 | 5 | 167 | 土井内 悠(ドイウチ ユウ) | 羽水 | 2:11.75 | |
8位 | 4 | 146 | 島田 正顕(シマダ マサアキ) | 高志 | 2:23.08 |
予選6組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 100 | 奥村 駿也(オクムラ シュンヤ) | 藤島 | 2:03.94 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 176 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽 | 2:05.24 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 471 | 加藤 雅太(カトウ マサヒロ) | 北陸 | 2:06.57 | Q |
4位 | 7 | 153 | 畑 海里(ハタ カイリ) | 羽水 | 2:09.25 | |
5位 | 4 | 228 | 紺野 敦暉(コンノ アツキ) | 鯖江 | 2:09.60 | |
6位 | 1 | 122 | 川口 翔平(カワグチ ショウヘイ) | 高志 | 2:13.05 | |
7位 | 8 | 266 | 木下 真一郎(キノシタ シンイチロウ) | 武生 | 2:16.22 | |
8位 | 6 | 2 | 堀川 裕生(ホリカワ ヒロキ) | 三国 | 2:19.65 |
予選7組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 235 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江 | 2:06.21 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 57 | 森永 陽介(モリナガ ヨウスケ) | 大野 | 2:06.29 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 333 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀 | 2:06.31 | Q |
4位 | 7 | 562 | 久保 智彬(クボ トモアキ) | 福井高専 | 2:06.40 | |
5位 | 6 | 152 | 谷口 廉士(タニグチ レンシ) | 羽水 | 2:12.28 | |
6位 | 5 | 20 | 木原 悠輔(キハラ ユウスケ) | 三国 | 2:21.36 | |
7位 | 4 | 507 | 小林 怜央(コバヤシ レオ) | 福工大福井 | 2:24.69 | |
8位 | 8 | 181 | 井筒 晃輝(イヅツ コウキ) | 足羽 | 2:36.61 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 51 | 大島 啓太(オオシマ ケイタ) | 坂井 | 1:59.22 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 77 | 小林 篤生(コバヤシ アツキ) | 勝山 | 1:59.82 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 538 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:03.73 | |
4位 | 7 | 21 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国 | 2:05.63 | |
5位 | 6 | 479 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) | 北陸 | 2:07.23 | |
6位 | 2 | 381 | 浅妻 大樹(アサヅマ ヒロキ) | 若狭 | 2:07.42 | |
7位 | 1 | 101 | 岩本 海星(イワモト カイセイ) | 藤島 | 2:10.35 | |
8位 | 8 | 196 | 北山 雄大(キタヤマ ユウダイ) | 福井農林 | 2:10.73 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 235 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江 | 2:02.86 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 385 | 欠野 翔太(カケノ ショウタ) | 若狭 | 2:03.06 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 100 | 奥村 駿也(オクムラ シュンヤ) | 藤島 | 2:03.60 | |
4位 | 8 | 57 | 森永 陽介(モリナガ ヨウスケ) | 大野 | 2:05.65 | |
5位 | 6 | 37 | 森 誠善(モリ マサヨシ) | 金津 | 2:07.29 | |
6位 | 7 | 89 | 山田 裕介(ヤマダ ユウスケ) | 勝山 | 2:07.80 | |
7位 | 2 | 549 | 大同 健心(ダイドウ ケンシン) | 敦賀気比 | 2:09.48 | |
8位 | 1 | 471 | 加藤 雅太(カトウ マサヒロ) | 北陸 | 2:10.14 |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 461 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸 | 1:59.81 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 121 | 小倉 崚汰(オグラ リョウタ) | 高志 | 2:00.57 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 537 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:03.16 | q |
4位 | 2 | 436 | 宇野 成和(ウノ シゲカズ) | 若狭東 | 2:03.37 | q |
5位 | 5 | 176 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽 | 2:06.44 | |
6位 | 1 | 333 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀 | 2:07.14 | |
7位 | 7 | 402 | 家村 一輝(イエムラ カズキ) | 若狭 | 2:10.09 | |
8位 | 8 | 108 | 岡部 泰士(オカベ タイシ) | 藤島 | 2:10.59 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 51 | 大島 啓太(オオシマ ケイタ) | 坂井 | 1:57.00 | |
2位 | 5 | 77 | 小林 篤生(コバヤシ アツキ) | 勝山 | 1:58.20 | |
3位 | 6 | 461 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸 | 1:59.21 | |
4位 | 8 | 121 | 小倉 崚汰(オグラ リョウタ) | 高志 | 2:02.27 | |
5位 | 4 | 235 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江 | 2:02.82 | |
6位 | 1 | 537 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:02.85 | |
7位 | 7 | 385 | 欠野 翔太(カケノ ショウタ) | 若狭 | 2:02.95 | |
8位 | 2 | 436 | 宇野 成和(ウノ シゲカズ) | 若狭東 | 2:06.35 |