予選1組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 241 | 若狭 颯馬(ワカサ ソウマ) | 鯖江 | 52.21 | Q |
2位 | 1 | 466 | 植野 航史(ウエノ コウジ) | 北陸 | 52.75 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 344 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 52.78 | Q |
4位 | 8 | 261 | 栗田 薫(クリタ カオル) | 武生 | 53.21 | |
5位 | 4 | 176 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽 | 53.26 | |
6位 | 2 | 538 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比 | 53.88 | |
7位 | 5 | 60 | 畑中 洸祐(ハタナカ コウスケ) | 大野 | 54.24 | |
8位 | 6 | 493 | 三原 大樹(ミハラ ダイキ) | 福工大福井 | 54.47 |
予選2組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 306 | 松元 勝太朗(マツモト ショウタロウ) | 敦賀 | 51.76 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 255 | 寺田 憲人(テラダ ノリヒト) | 武生 | 51.91 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 63 | 田村 陸(タムラ リク) | 大野 | 53.33 | Q |
4位 | 7 | 217 | 小林 陸也(コバヤシ リクヤ) | 科学技術 | 55.54 | |
5位 | 1 | 139 | 新尋 開理(ニイヒロ カイリ) | 高志 | 55.80 | |
6位 | 8 | 499 | 斎藤 優輝(サイトウ ヒロキ) | 福工大福井 | 55.85 | |
7位 | 5 | 197 | 亀谷 拓磨(カメタニ タクマ) | 福井農林 | 1:00.60 | |
4 | 105 | 壺内 陸友(ツボウチ リクト) | 藤島 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 451 | 斎藤 旬亮(サイトウ シュンスケ) | 北陸 | 49.98 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 130 | 渡辺 大斗(ワタナベ ヒロト) | 高志 | 52.49 | Q |
3位 | 1 | 322 | 松本 司(マツモト ツカサ) | 敦賀 | 52.52 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 84 | 田中 陸(タナカ リク) | 勝山 | 53.16 | q |
5位 | 8 | 416 | 久松 寛太(ヒサマツ カンタ) | 若狭 | 53.19 | |
6位 | 6 | 494 | 安田 有志(ヤスダ ユウジ) | 福工大福井 | 54.19 | |
7位 | 7 | 560 | 石原 優至(イシハラ マサユキ) | 福井高専 | 59.43 | |
4 | 205 | 松川 竜希(マツカワ タツキ) | 福井農林 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 260 | 蓑輪 裕(ミノワ ユウ) | 武生 | 52.40 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 174 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) | 足羽 | 52.78 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 417 | 村松 和久(ムラマツ カズヒサ) | 若狭 | 52.85 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 78 | 松田 光平(マツタ コウヘイ) | 勝山 | 52.86 | q |
5位 | 8 | 22 | 清水 大祐(シミズ ダイスケ) | 三国 | 55.95 | |
6位 | 3 | 247 | 寺島 侑世(テラシマ ユウセイ) | 鯖江 | 56.00 | |
7位 | 7 | 70 | 神谷 京吾(カミヤ キョウゴ) | 大野 | 56.63 | |
8位 | 1 | 552 | 浜谷 英司(ハマタニ エイジ) | 敦賀気比 | 57.97 |
予選5組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 100 | 奥村 駿也(オクムラ シュンヤ) | 藤島 | 52.23 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 216 | 村田 大輝(ムラタ タイキ) | 科学技術 | 52.58 | Q |
3位 | 2 | 1 | 高畑 和大(タカハタ カズヒロ) | 三国 | 52.95 | Q |
4位 | 1 | 393 | 中山 真太郎(ナカヤマ シンタロウ) | 若狭 | 53.16 | q |
5位 | 5 | 238 | 山本 大輔(ヤマモト ダイスケ) | 鯖江 | 54.51 | |
6位 | 7 | 147 | 下村 和也(シモムラ カズヤ) | 高志 | 56.23 | |
7位 | 8 | 376 | 高木 啓輔(タカギ ケイスケ) | 美方 | 1:01.68 | |
6 | 157 | 青木 大晟(アオキ タイセイ) | 羽水 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 461 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸 | 52.47 | Q |
2位 | 1 | 33 | 栗原 芳翔(クリハラ ヨシト) | 金津 | 53.21 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 172 | 佐々木 渚(ササキ ナギサ) | 足羽 | 53.69 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 562 | 久保 智彬(クボ トモアキ) | 福井高専 | 54.72 | |
5位 | 6 | 112 | 小森 望夢(コモリ ノゾム) | 藤島 | 55.06 | |
6位 | 2 | 298 | 藤井 敏史(フジイ トシフミ) | 武生工 | 55.86 | |
7位 | 5 | 342 | 村上 翔太(ムラカミ ショウタ) | 敦賀工 | 57.88 | |
8位 | 8 | 80 | 宮本 篤成(ミヤモト アツナリ) | 勝山 | 58.02 |
予選7組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 37 | 森 誠善(モリ マサヨシ) | 金津 | 53.05 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 311 | 久保田 拓夢(クボタ タクム) | 敦賀 | 53.14 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 15 | 田村 優(タムラ ユウ) | 三国 | 53.52 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 196 | 北山 雄大(キタヤマ ユウダイ) | 福井農林 | 54.06 | |
5位 | 6 | 156 | 山口 大雅(ヤマグチ タイガ) | 羽水 | 54.14 | |
6位 | 2 | 190 | 内倉 大喜(ウチクラ ダイキ) | 福井商 | 54.86 | |
5 | 548 | 大久保 維人(オオクボ ユキト) | 敦賀気比 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 241 | 若狭 颯馬(ワカサ ソウマ) | 鯖江 | 51.42 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 322 | 松本 司(マツモト ツカサ) | 敦賀 | 52.08 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 100 | 奥村 駿也(オクムラ シュンヤ) | 藤島 | 52.14 | |
4位 | 5 | 466 | 植野 航史(ウエノ コウジ) | 北陸 | 52.84 | |
5位 | 8 | 344 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) | 敦賀工 | 53.36 | |
6位 | 2 | 78 | 松田 光平(マツタ コウヘイ) | 勝山 | 53.76 | |
7位 | 4 | 216 | 村田 大輝(ムラタ タイキ) | 科学技術 | 53.78 | |
8位 | 1 | 172 | 佐々木 渚(ササキ ナギサ) | 足羽 | 53.85 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 306 | 松元 勝太朗(マツモト ショウタロウ) | 敦賀 | 50.93 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 255 | 寺田 憲人(テラダ ノリヒト) | 武生 | 51.09 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 461 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸 | 51.39 | q |
4位 | 7 | 33 | 栗原 芳翔(クリハラ ヨシト) | 金津 | 52.56 | |
5位 | 6 | 130 | 渡辺 大斗(ワタナベ ヒロト) | 高志 | 52.77 | |
6位 | 2 | 84 | 田中 陸(タナカ リク) | 勝山 | 53.30 | |
7位 | 8 | 417 | 村松 和久(ムラマツ カズヒサ) | 若狭 | 54.50 | |
8位 | 1 | 15 | 田村 優(タムラ ユウ) | 三国 | 54.56 |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 451 | 斎藤 旬亮(サイトウ シュンスケ) | 北陸 | 50.27 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 260 | 蓑輪 裕(ミノワ ユウ) | 武生 | 51.63 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 174 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) | 足羽 | 52.09 | q |
4位 | 2 | 63 | 田村 陸(タムラ リク) | 大野 | 53.16 | |
5位 | 8 | 311 | 久保田 拓夢(クボタ タクム) | 敦賀 | 53.62 | |
6位 | 1 | 393 | 中山 真太郎(ナカヤマ シンタロウ) | 若狭 | 53.77 | |
7位 | 7 | 1 | 高畑 和大(タカハタ カズヒロ) | 三国 | 54.17 | |
8位 | 6 | 37 | 森 誠善(モリ マサヨシ) | 金津 | 54.50 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 451 | 斎藤 旬亮(サイトウ シュンスケ) | 北陸 | 48.85 | |
2位 | 3 | 241 | 若狭 颯馬(ワカサ ソウマ) | 鯖江 | 50.06 | |
3位 | 6 | 306 | 松元 勝太朗(マツモト ショウタロウ) | 敦賀 | 50.68 | |
4位 | 4 | 255 | 寺田 憲人(テラダ ノリヒト) | 武生 | 51.22 | |
5位 | 2 | 461 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸 | 51.35 | |
6位 | 7 | 260 | 蓑輪 裕(ミノワ ユウ) | 武生 | 51.42 | |
7位 | 8 | 322 | 松本 司(マツモト ツカサ) | 敦賀 | 51.48 | |
8位 | 1 | 174 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) | 足羽 | 51.97 |