予選1組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 386 | 河村 雄希(カワムラ ユウキ) | 若狭 | 11.18(+1.5) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 86 | 島田 健史(シマダ タケシ) | 勝山 | 11.50(+1.5) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 98 | 田渕 貴大(タブチ タカヒロ) | 藤島 | 11.61(+1.5) | |
4位 | 8 | 39 | 大廻 優人(オオマワリ ユウト) | 金津 | 11.88(+1.5) | |
5位 | 4 | 217 | 小林 陸也(コバヤシ リクヤ) | 科学技術 | 12.30(+1.5) | |
6位 | 2 | 345 | 宮川 颯斗(ミヤガワ ソウト) | 敦賀工 | 12.67(+1.5) | |
1 | 159 | 尾池 祐也(オイケ ユウヤ) | 羽水 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 294 | 山崎 一志(ヤマザキ カズシ) | 武生工 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 134 | 加藤 諒大(カトウ リョウタ) | 高志 | 11.11(+1.3) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 188 | 橋本 政樹(ハシモト マサキ) | 福井商 | 11.16(+1.3) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 491 | 川上 秀太(カワカミ シュウタ) | 福工大福井 | 11.59(+1.3) | q |
4位 | 4 | 199 | 山本 彪雅(ヤマモト ヒュウガ) | 福井農林 | 11.67(+1.3) | |
5位 | 8 | 254 | 大同 佑弥(ダイドウ ユウヤ) | 武生 | 11.68(+1.3) | |
6位 | 7 | 62 | 松田 亮羽(マツタ リョウワ) | 大野 | 12.11(+1.3) | |
7位 | 3 | 290 | 畑本 ケンジ(ハタモト ケンジ) | 武生東 | 12.23(+1.3) | |
8位 | 1 | 223 | 牧野 達哉(マキノ タツヤ) | 科学技術 | 13.00(+1.3) |
予選3組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 14 | 山田 航平(ヤマダ コウヘイ) | 三国 | 11.04(+1.3) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 314 | 岸本 雅月(キシモト マサキ) | 敦賀 | 11.22(+1.3) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 35 | 山本 拓海(ヤマモト タクミ) | 金津 | 11.35(+1.3) | q |
4位 | 6 | 246 | 田辺 晴也(タナベ ハルヤ) | 鯖江 | 12.00(+1.3) | |
5位 | 8 | 59 | 高野 魁斗(タカノ カイト) | 大野 | 12.07(+1.3) | |
6位 | 4 | 546 | 中嶋 海斗(ナカジマ カイト) | 敦賀気比 | 12.25(+1.3) | |
7位 | 1 | 85 | 渡辺 岬(ワタナベ ミサキ) | 勝山 | 12.86(+1.3) | |
8位 | 5 | 52 | 北川 竣也(キタガワ シュンヤ) | 坂井 | 13.04(+1.3) |
予選4組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 536 | 田中 千登(タナカ チト) | 敦賀気比 | 11.33(+0.6) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 262 | 竹内 大修(タケウチ ヒロノリ) | 武生 | 11.46(+0.6) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 283 | 山岸 樹生(ヤマギシ タツキ) | 武生東 | 11.59(+0.6) | q |
4位 | 2 | 249 | 吉田 拓夢(ヨシダ タクム) | 鯖江 | 11.96(+0.6) | |
5位 | 4 | 160 | 小林 泰斗(コバヤシ タイト) | 羽水 | 12.11(+0.6) | |
6位 | 1 | 438 | 谷崎 来夢(タニザキ ライム) | 若狭東 | 12.14(+0.6) | |
7位 | 6 | 183 | 小林 寛生(コバヤシ カイ) | 足羽 | 12.44(+0.6) | |
3 | 456 | 山口 聖人(ヤマグチ マサト) | 北陸 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 463 | 柴山 泰輔(シバヤマ タイスケ) | 北陸 | 10.83(+0.4) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 104 | 吉田 悠樹(ヨシダ ユウキ) | 藤島 | 11.25(+0.4) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 125 | 斎藤 紡生(サイトウ ツムギ) | 高志 | 11.81(+0.4) | |
4位 | 8 | 187 | 山口 聖矢(ヤマグチ セイヤ) | 福井商 | 11.90(+0.4) | |
5位 | 5 | 439 | 塚本 幹太(ツカモト カンタ) | 若狭東 | 12.15(+0.4) | |
6位 | 7 | 297 | 近藤 智哉(コンドウ トモヤ) | 武生工 | 13.23(+0.4) | |
7位 | 1 | 212 | 山下 勧太(ヤマシタ カンタ) | 福井農林 | 14.17(+0.4) | |
3 | 559 | 岸本 恵太(キシモト ケイタ) | 福井高専 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 526 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) | 敦賀気比 | 10.99(+0.6) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 186 | 山田 亘陽(ヤマダ コウヨウ) | 福井商 | 11.42(+0.6) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 40 | 林 智寛(ハヤシ トモヒロ) | 金津 | 11.67(+0.6) | |
4位 | 5 | 204 | 西尾 勇偉(ニシオ ユイ) | 福井農林 | 11.78(+0.6) | |
5位 | 3 | 353 | 小堀 雄也(コホリ ユウヤ) | 美方 | 12.16(+0.6) | |
6位 | 2 | 502 | 堀端 俊希(ホリバタ シュンキ) | 福工大福井 | 12.24(+0.6) | |
7位 | 7 | 81 | 仲村 光生(ナカムラ ミツキ) | 勝山 | 12.76(+0.6) | |
1 | 564 | 矢部 暁博(ヤベ アキヒロ) | 福井高専 | 欠 場 |
予選7組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 452 | 藤沢 陽介(フジサワ ヨウスケ) | 北陸 | 11.13(+0.5) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 97 | 樋下 慶祐(ヒノシタ ケイスケ) | 藤島 | 11.16(+0.5) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 155 | 牧野 大(マキノ ダイ) | 羽水 | 11.61(+0.5) | q |
4位 | 2 | 173 | 浅川 尚輝(アサカワ ナオキ) | 足羽 | 11.81(+0.5) | |
5位 | 7 | 247 | 寺島 侑世(テラシマ ユウセイ) | 鯖江 | 12.19(+0.5) | |
6位 | 6 | 284 | 山口 貴大(ヤマグチ タカヒロ) | 武生東 | 12.26(+0.5) | |
7位 | 8 | 29 | 春貴 壮平(ハルキ ソウヘイ) | 三国 | 12.82(+0.5) | |
1 | 338 | 辻岡 祐介(ツジオカ ユウスケ) | 敦賀工 | 欠 場 |
予選8組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 404 | 梶川 颯太(カジカワ ソウタ) | 若狭 | 11.06(+1.6) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 318 | 上村 侑矢(ウエムラ ユウヤ) | 敦賀 | 11.11(+1.6) | Q |
3位 | 1 | 6 | 川崎 恭之介(カワサキ キョウノスケ) | 三国 | 11.45(+1.6) | q |
4位 | 2 | 64 | 古川 航也(フルカワ コウヤ) | 大野 | 11.47(+1.6) | q |
5位 | 4 | 258 | 松田 義輝(マツダ ヨシキ) | 武生 | 11.84(+1.6) | |
6位 | 3 | 437 | 清水 海成(シミズ カイセイ) | 若狭東 | 12.09(+1.6) | |
7位 | 6 | 352 | 江南 良紀(エナミ ヨシキ) | 美方 | 12.25(+1.6) | |
8位 | 8 | 182 | 原 憲斗(ハラ ケント) | 足羽 | 12.37(+1.6) |
予選9組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 325 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 11.03(+0.9) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 126 | 竹沢 敏道(タケザワ トシミチ) | 高志 | 11.40(+0.9) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 291 | 山本 友太(ヤマモト ユウタ) | 武生工 | 11.89(+0.9) | |
4位 | 7 | 354 | 清水 陽向(シミズ ヒナタ) | 美方 | 12.07(+0.9) | |
5位 | 5 | 503 | 鍋谷 鴻太(ナベヤ コウタ) | 福工大福井 | 12.13(+0.9) | |
6位 | 3 | 337 | 山内 雅大(ヤマウチ マサヒロ) | 敦賀工 | 12.35(+0.9) | |
7位 | 6 | 566 | 森 啓人(モリ ケイト) | 福井高専 | 12.87(+0.9) | |
8 | 394 | 西村 由利(ニシムラ ユウリ) | 若狭 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 14 | 山田 航平(ヤマダ コウヘイ) | 三国 | 11.08(+0.2) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 325 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 11.15(+0.2) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 188 | 橋本 政樹(ハシモト マサキ) | 福井商 | 11.40(+0.2) | |
4位 | 6 | 536 | 田中 千登(タナカ チト) | 敦賀気比 | 11.45(+0.2) | |
5位 | 8 | 126 | 竹沢 敏道(タケザワ トシミチ) | 高志 | 11.52(+0.2) | |
6位 | 2 | 64 | 古川 航也(フルカワ コウヤ) | 大野 | 11.58(+0.2) | |
7位 | 7 | 262 | 竹内 大修(タケウチ ヒロノリ) | 武生 | 11.68(+0.2) | |
8位 | 1 | 491 | 川上 秀太(カワカミ シュウタ) | 福工大福井 | 11.76(+0.2) |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 526 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) | 敦賀気比 | 11.14(-0.2) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 97 | 樋下 慶祐(ヒノシタ ケイスケ) | 藤島 | 11.23(-0.2) | Q 着差あり |
3位 | 3 | 452 | 藤沢 陽介(フジサワ ヨウスケ) | 北陸 | 11.23(-0.2) | 着差あり |
4位 | 8 | 314 | 岸本 雅月(キシモト マサキ) | 敦賀 | 11.24(-0.2) | |
5位 | 6 | 386 | 河村 雄希(カワムラ ユウキ) | 若狭 | 11.28(-0.2) | |
6位 | 7 | 186 | 山田 亘陽(ヤマダ コウヨウ) | 福井商 | 11.55(-0.2) | |
7位 | 2 | 6 | 川崎 恭之介(カワサキ キョウノスケ) | 三国 | 11.61(-0.2) | |
8位 | 1 | 283 | 山岸 樹生(ヤマギシ タツキ) | 武生東 | 11.71(-0.2) |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 463 | 柴山 泰輔(シバヤマ タイスケ) | 北陸 | 10.76(-0.2) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 404 | 梶川 颯太(カジカワ ソウタ) | 若狭 | 11.04(-0.2) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 104 | 吉田 悠樹(ヨシダ ユウキ) | 藤島 | 11.19(-0.2) | q |
4位 | 3 | 134 | 加藤 諒大(カトウ リョウタ) | 高志 | 11.20(-0.2) | q |
5位 | 4 | 318 | 上村 侑矢(ウエムラ ユウヤ) | 敦賀 | 11.34(-0.2) | |
6位 | 1 | 35 | 山本 拓海(ヤマモト タクミ) | 金津 | 11.35(-0.2) | |
7位 | 2 | 155 | 牧野 大(マキノ ダイ) | 羽水 | 11.58(-0.2) | |
8位 | 8 | 86 | 島田 健史(シマダ タケシ) | 勝山 | 11.68(-0.2) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 463 | 柴山 泰輔(シバヤマ タイスケ) | 北陸 | 10.58(+3.7) | |
2位 | 6 | 14 | 山田 航平(ヤマダ コウヘイ) | 三国 | 10.82(+3.7) | |
3位 | 3 | 526 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) | 敦賀気比 | 10.89(+3.7) | |
4位 | 5 | 404 | 梶川 颯太(カジカワ ソウタ) | 若狭 | 10.92(+3.7) | |
5位 | 2 | 104 | 吉田 悠樹(ヨシダ ユウキ) | 藤島 | 10.96(+3.7) | 着差あり |
6位 | 7 | 325 | 片山 卓也(カタヤマ タクヤ) | 敦賀 | 10.96(+3.7) | 着差あり |
7位 | 8 | 97 | 樋下 慶祐(ヒノシタ ケイスケ) | 藤島 | 10.98(+3.7) | |
8位 | 1 | 134 | 加藤 諒大(カトウ リョウタ) | 高志 | 11.02(+3.7) |