予選1組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 711 | 牧野 康博(マキノ ヤスヒロ) | 箸蔵まつかん | 2:03.00 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 108 | 岡部 泰士(オカベ タイシ) | 藤島高 | 2:05.87 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 220 | 芳邨 瞭太(ヨシ ムラ リョウ タ) | 科学技術高 | 2:09.18 | |
4位 | 6 | 196 | 北山 雄大(キタヤマ ユウダイ) | 福井農林高 | 2:09.23 | |
5位 | 4 | 172 | 佐々木 渚(ササキ ナギサ) | 足羽高 | 2:09.91 | |
6位 | 7 | 33 | 川代 啓太(カワシロ ケイタ) | 福井県大 | 2:10.44 | |
7位 | 1 | 493 | 三原 大樹(ミハラ ダイキ) | 福工大福井高 | 2:11.64 | |
8位 | 8 | 413 | 内藤 大誠(ナイトウ タイセイ) | 若狭高 | 2:18.40 |
予選2組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 3873 | 増田 健人(マスダ ケント) | 東洋大 | 2:03.95 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 372 | 熊野 颯大(クマノ ソウタ) | 美方高 | 2:04.66 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 57 | 森永 陽介(モリナガ ヨウスケ) | 大野高 | 2:04.72 | q |
4位 | 4 | 257 | 平井 香樹(ヒライ ヨシキ) | 武生高 | 2:06.32 | q |
5位 | 8 | 762 | 広田 直樹(ヒロタ ナオキ) | 大野市陸協 | 2:08.69 | |
6位 | 5 | 109 | 道瀬 悠磨(ドウセ ユウマ) | 藤島高 | 2:10.38 | |
7位 | 1 | 152 | 谷口 廉士(タニグチ レンシ) | 羽水高 | 2:13.19 | |
8位 | 3 | 201 | 笠羽 隼人(カサバ ハヤト) | 福井農林高 | 2:18.95 |
予選3組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 537 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:04.53 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 659 | 植木 将太(ウエキ ショウタ) | 関西大 | 2:04.72 | Q |
3位 | 2 | 307 | 柏女 哲朗(カシワメ テツロウ) | 福井大 | 2:06.31 | q |
4位 | 5 | 381 | 浅妻 大樹(アサヅマ ヒロキ) | 若狭高 | 2:06.63 | q |
5位 | 8 | 153 | 畑 海里(ハタ カイリ) | 羽水高 | 2:10.52 | |
6位 | 7 | 472 | 宮口 知也(ミヤグチ トモヤ) | 北陸高 | 2:11.00 | |
7位 | 6 | 205 | 松川 竜希(マツカワ タツキ) | 福井農林高 | 2:11.27 |
予選4組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 7655 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 美浜中 | 2:01.92 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 235 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江高 | 2:06.00 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 13 | 高山 朋之(タカヤマ トモユキ) | 三国高 | 2:07.44 | |
4位 | 7 | 721 | 池田 秀文(イケダ ヒデフミ) | 福井陸協 | 2:07.75 | |
5位 | 5 | 89 | 山田 裕介(ヤマダ ユウスケ) | 勝山高 | 2:11.76 | |
6位 | 2 | 512 | 北尻 宏騎(キタジリ ヒロキ) | 啓新高 | 2:24.31 | |
8 | 6166 | 金元 吉幸(カネモト ヨシユキ) | 大体大 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 77 | 小林 篤生(コバヤシ アツキ) | 勝山高 | 2:03.98 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 101 | 岩本 海星(イワモト カイセイ) | 藤島高 | 2:07.37 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 538 | 稲垣 太一(イナガキ タイチ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:10.33 | |
4位 | 6 | 327 | 北口 慶心(キタグチ ケイシン) | 敦賀高 | 2:10.77 | |
5位 | 3 | 20 | 木原 悠輔(キハラ ユウスケ) | 三国高 | 2:17.47 | |
6位 | 5 | 309 | 笹川 大輝(ササガワ ダイキ) | 福井大 | 2:20.19 | |
7位 | 8 | 38 | 広部 泰介(ヒロベ タイスケ) | 金津高 | 2:34.02 |
予選6組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 461 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸高 | 2:04.06 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 176 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽高 | 2:04.49 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 402 | 家村 一輝(イエムラ カズキ) | 若狭高 | 2:05.36 | q |
4位 | 8 | 333 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 敦賀高 | 2:06.84 | |
5位 | 3 | 375 | 日置 真斎(ヒオキ ナオマサ) | 美方高 | 2:07.67 | |
6位 | 4 | 58 | 簗川 雅友(ヤナガワ マサトモ) | 大野高 | 2:15.00 | |
7位 | 7 | 2 | 堀川 裕生(ホリカワ ヒロキ) | 三国高 | 2:21.75 |
予選7組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 37 | 森 誠善(モリ マサヨシ) | 金津高 | 2:04.04 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 121 | 小倉 崚汰(オグラ リョウタ) | 高志高 | 2:04.12 | Q |
3位 | 8 | 107 | 松山 泰己(マツヤマ タイキ) | 藤島高 | 2:04.23 | q |
4位 | 5 | 156 | 山口 大雅(ヤマグチ タイガ) | 羽水高 | 2:15.02 | |
5位 | 6 | 495 | 吉田 仁臣(ヨシダ ヒトオミ) | 福工大福井高 | 2:18.69 | |
6位 | 4 | 334 | 大家 初芽(オオヤ ハジメ) | 敦賀高 | 2:22.94 | |
7位 | 2 | 68 | 海野 智也(ウミノ トモヤ) | 大野高 | 2:25.65 |
予選8組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 51 | 大島 啓太(オオシマ ケイタ) | 坂井高 | 2:02.67 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 100 | 奥村 駿也(オクムラ シュンヤ) | 藤島高 | 2:02.77 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 21 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国高 | 2:03.30 | q |
4位 | 2 | 385 | 欠野 翔太(カケノ ショウタ) | 若狭高 | 2:03.37 | q |
5位 | 8 | 479 | 中川 空(ナカガワ ソラ) | 北陸高 | 2:09.29 | |
6位 | 3 | 514 | 牧野 翔月(マキノ ハツキ) | 啓新高 | 2:15.09 | |
7位 | 7 | 198 | 成清 匠真(ナリキヨ タクマ) | 福井農林高 | 2:21.20 | |
1 | 122 | 川口 翔平(カワグチ ショウヘイ) | 高志高 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 659 | 植木 将太(ウエキ ショウタ) | 関西大 | 2:00.22 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 461 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸高 | 2:00.37 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 37 | 森 誠善(モリ マサヨシ) | 金津高 | 2:02.46 | q |
4位 | 7 | 385 | 欠野 翔太(カケノ ショウタ) | 若狭高 | 2:04.64 | |
5位 | 2 | 257 | 平井 香樹(ヒライ ヨシキ) | 武生高 | 2:07.10 | |
6位 | 4 | 7655 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 美浜中 | 2:07.79 | |
7位 | 1 | 107 | 松山 泰己(マツヤマ タイキ) | 藤島高 | 2:09.70 | |
8位 | 3 | 372 | 熊野 颯大(クマノ ソウタ) | 美方高 | 2:12.68 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 51 | 大島 啓太(オオシマ ケイタ) | 坂井高 | 1:59.32 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 77 | 小林 篤生(コバヤシ アツキ) | 勝山高 | 1:59.57 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 537 | 伊勢 空来(イセ タカラ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:04.47 | |
4位 | 4 | 176 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽高 | 2:05.24 | |
5位 | 2 | 57 | 森永 陽介(モリナガ ヨウスケ) | 大野高 | 2:05.40 | |
6位 | 7 | 108 | 岡部 泰士(オカベ タイシ) | 藤島高 | 2:05.42 | |
7位 | 8 | 21 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国高 | 2:05.75 | |
8位 | 1 | 381 | 浅妻 大樹(アサヅマ ヒロキ) | 若狭高 | 2:07.06 |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 3873 | 増田 健人(マスダ ケント) | 東洋大 | 1:59.60 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 121 | 小倉 崚汰(オグラ リョウタ) | 高志高 | 2:01.20 | Q |
3位 | 8 | 235 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江高 | 2:02.50 | q |
4位 | 3 | 100 | 奥村 駿也(オクムラ シュンヤ) | 藤島高 | 2:02.76 | |
5位 | 1 | 402 | 家村 一輝(イエムラ カズキ) | 若狭高 | 2:08.05 | |
6位 | 7 | 101 | 岩本 海星(イワモト カイセイ) | 藤島高 | 2:08.24 | |
7位 | 2 | 307 | 柏女 哲朗(カシワメ テツロウ) | 福井大 | 2:10.63 | |
5 | 711 | 牧野 康博(マキノ ヤスヒロ) | 箸蔵まつかん | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 3873 | 増田 健人(マスダ ケント) | 東洋大 | 1:53.37 | |
2位 | 4 | 51 | 大島 啓太(オオシマ ケイタ) | 坂井高 | 1:56.74 | |
3位 | 3 | 77 | 小林 篤生(コバヤシ アツキ) | 勝山高 | 1:57.00 | |
4位 | 7 | 121 | 小倉 崚汰(オグラ リョウタ) | 高志高 | 1:59.94 | |
5位 | 8 | 461 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸高 | 2:02.07 | |
6位 | 5 | 659 | 植木 将太(ウエキ ショウタ) | 関西大 | 2:07.17 | |
7位 | 1 | 235 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江高 | 2:09.96 | |
2 | 37 | 森 誠善(モリ マサヨシ) | 金津高 | 欠 場 |