タイムレース1組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 451 | 斎藤 旬亮(サイトウ シュンスケ) | 北陸高 | 49.68 | q |
2位 | 8 | 174 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) | 足羽高 | 52.11 | q |
3位 | 7 | 260 | 蓑輪 裕(ミノワ ユウ) | 武生高 | 52.92 | q |
4位 | 4 | 100 | 奥村 駿也(オクムラ シュンヤ) | 藤島高 | 53.63 | q |
5位 | 6 | 130 | 渡辺 大斗(ワタナベ ヒロト) | 高志高 | 53.95 | q |
6位 | 2 | 78 | 松田 光平(マツタ コウヘイ) | 勝山高 | 54.38 | q |
3 | 416 | 久松 寛太(ヒサマツ カンタ) | 若狭高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 255 | 寺田 憲人(テラダ ノリヒト) | 武生高 | 52.54 | q |
2位 | 2 | 461 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸高 | 53.82 | q |
3位 | 3 | 1 | 高畑 和大(タカハタ カズヒロ) | 三国高 | 54.88 | q |
4位 | 4 | 393 | 中山 真太郎(ナカヤマ シンタロウ) | 若狭高 | 55.79 | q |
5位 | 5 | 196 | 北山 雄大(キタヤマ ユウダイ) | 福井農林高 | 57.31 | q |
6 | 121 | 小倉 崚汰(オグラ リョウタ) | 高志高 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 33 | 栗原 芳翔(クリハラ ヨシト) | 金津高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース3組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 235 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江高 | 53.65 | q |
2位 | 7 | 466 | 植野 航史(ウエノ コウジ) | 北陸高 | 53.73 | q |
3位 | 8 | 417 | 村松 和久(ムラマツ カズヒサ) | 若狭高 | 53.74 | q |
4位 | 5 | 176 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽高 | 54.10 | q |
5位 | 3 | 84 | 田中 陸(タナカ リク) | 勝山高 | 54.39 | q |
6位 | 4 | 63 | 田村 陸(タムラ リク) | 大野高 | 55.21 | q |
6 | 105 | 壺内 陸友(ツボウチ リクト) | 藤島高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース4組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 618 | 森川 将治(モリカワ ショウジ) | 福井マスターズ | 53.30 | q |
2位 | 8 | 7382 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) | 粟野中 | 54.26 | q |
3位 | 6 | 172 | 佐々木 渚(ササキ ナギサ) | 足羽高 | 55.10 | q |
4位 | 5 | 64 | 古川 航也(フルカワ コウヤ) | 大野高 | 55.57 | q |
5位 | 4 | 247 | 寺島 侑世(テラシマ ユウセイ) | 鯖江高 | 56.49 | q |
6位 | 7 | 467 | 大嶋 隼人(オオシマ ハヤト) | 北陸高 | 58.31 | q |
2 | 409 | 武内 秀樹(タケウチ ヒデキ) | 若狭高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース5組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 387 | 北森 元喜(キタモリ ゲンキ) | 若狭高 | 53.76 | q |
2位 | 8 | 5243 | 石本 尚輝(イシモト ナオキ) | 東陽中 | 55.23 | q |
3位 | 2 | 1227 | 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) | 明道中 | 55.34 | q |
4位 | 6 | 156 | 山口 大雅(ヤマグチ タイガ) | 羽水高 | 55.64 | q |
5位 | 4 | 60 | 畑中 洸祐(ハタナカ コウスケ) | 大野高 | 56.03 | q |
6位 | 7 | 22 | 清水 大祐(シミズ ダイスケ) | 三国高 | 56.44 | q |
3 | 7387 | 古田 海仁(フルタ ミクニ) | 粟野中 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース6組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 216 | 村田 大輝(ムラタ タイキ) | 科学技術高 | 54.22 | q |
2位 | 4 | 99 | 大森 総司(オオモリ フサシ) | 藤島高 | 54.86 | q |
3位 | 5 | 494 | 安田 有志(ヤスダ ユウジ) | 福工大福井高 | 54.94 | q |
4位 | 2 | 21 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国高 | 56.12 | q |
5位 | 7 | 410 | 田中 友貴(タナカ トモキ) | 若狭高 | 56.50 | q |
6位 | 3 | 493 | 三原 大樹(ミハラ ダイキ) | 福工大福井高 | 56.93 | q |
6 | 464 | 白崎 佑馬(シラサキ ユウマ) | 北陸高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース7組(全 7組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 401 | 山本 直季(ヤマモト ナオキ) | 若狭高 | 56.05 | q |
2位 | 6 | 101 | 岩本 海星(イワモト カイセイ) | 藤島高 | 56.82 | q |
3位 | 2 | 217 | 小林 陸也(コバヤシ リクヤ) | 科学技術高 | 58.81 | q |
4位 | 8 | 177 | 盛屋 貴弘(モリヤ タカヒロ) | 足羽高 | 59.68 | q |
5位 | 7 | 197 | 亀谷 拓磨(カメタニ タクマ) | 福井農林高 | 1:01.33 | q |
3 | 311 | 久保田 拓夢(クボタ タクム) | 敦賀高 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 560 | 石原 優至(イシハラ マサユキ) | 福井高専 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 451 | 斎藤 旬亮(サイトウ シュンスケ) | 北陸高 | 49.68 | |
2位 | 8 | 174 | 畑下 悠人(ハタシタ ユウト) | 足羽高 | 52.11 | |
3位 | 8 | 255 | 寺田 憲人(テラダ ノリヒト) | 武生高 | 52.54 | |
4位 | 7 | 260 | 蓑輪 裕(ミノワ ユウ) | 武生高 | 52.92 | |
5位 | 3 | 618 | 森川 将治(モリカワ ショウジ) | 福井マスターズ | 53.30 | |
6位 | 4 | 100 | 奥村 駿也(オクムラ シュンヤ) | 藤島高 | 53.63 | |
7位 | 2 | 235 | 加藤 歩(カトウ アユム) | 鯖江高 | 53.65 | |
8位 | 7 | 466 | 植野 航史(ウエノ コウジ) | 北陸高 | 53.73 | |
9位 | 8 | 417 | 村松 和久(ムラマツ カズヒサ) | 若狭高 | 53.74 | |
10位 | 5 | 387 | 北森 元喜(キタモリ ゲンキ) | 若狭高 | 53.76 | |
11位 | 2 | 461 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸高 | 53.82 | |
12位 | 6 | 130 | 渡辺 大斗(ワタナベ ヒロト) | 高志高 | 53.95 | |
13位 | 5 | 176 | 旭 孟都(アサヒ タケト) | 足羽高 | 54.10 | |
14位 | 8 | 216 | 村田 大輝(ムラタ タイキ) | 科学技術高 | 54.22 | |
15位 | 8 | 7382 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) | 粟野中 | 54.26 | |
16位 | 2 | 78 | 松田 光平(マツタ コウヘイ) | 勝山高 | 54.38 | |
17位 | 3 | 84 | 田中 陸(タナカ リク) | 勝山高 | 54.39 | |
18位 | 4 | 99 | 大森 総司(オオモリ フサシ) | 藤島高 | 54.86 | |
19位 | 3 | 1 | 高畑 和大(タカハタ カズヒロ) | 三国高 | 54.88 | |
20位 | 5 | 494 | 安田 有志(ヤスダ ユウジ) | 福工大福井高 | 54.94 | |
21位 | 6 | 172 | 佐々木 渚(ササキ ナギサ) | 足羽高 | 55.10 | |
22位 | 4 | 63 | 田村 陸(タムラ リク) | 大野高 | 55.21 | |
23位 | 8 | 5243 | 石本 尚輝(イシモト ナオキ) | 東陽中 | 55.23 | |
24位 | 2 | 1227 | 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) | 明道中 | 55.34 | |
25位 | 5 | 64 | 古川 航也(フルカワ コウヤ) | 大野高 | 55.57 | |
26位 | 6 | 156 | 山口 大雅(ヤマグチ タイガ) | 羽水高 | 55.64 | |
27位 | 4 | 393 | 中山 真太郎(ナカヤマ シンタロウ) | 若狭高 | 55.79 | |
28位 | 4 | 60 | 畑中 洸祐(ハタナカ コウスケ) | 大野高 | 56.03 | |
29位 | 4 | 401 | 山本 直季(ヤマモト ナオキ) | 若狭高 | 56.05 | |
30位 | 2 | 21 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国高 | 56.12 | |
31位 | 7 | 22 | 清水 大祐(シミズ ダイスケ) | 三国高 | 56.44 | |
32位 | 4 | 247 | 寺島 侑世(テラシマ ユウセイ) | 鯖江高 | 56.49 | |
33位 | 7 | 410 | 田中 友貴(タナカ トモキ) | 若狭高 | 56.50 | |
34位 | 6 | 101 | 岩本 海星(イワモト カイセイ) | 藤島高 | 56.82 | |
35位 | 3 | 493 | 三原 大樹(ミハラ ダイキ) | 福工大福井高 | 56.93 | |
36位 | 5 | 196 | 北山 雄大(キタヤマ ユウダイ) | 福井農林高 | 57.31 | |
37位 | 7 | 467 | 大嶋 隼人(オオシマ ハヤト) | 北陸高 | 58.31 | |
38位 | 2 | 217 | 小林 陸也(コバヤシ リクヤ) | 科学技術高 | 58.81 | |
39位 | 8 | 177 | 盛屋 貴弘(モリヤ タカヒロ) | 足羽高 | 59.68 | |
40位 | 7 | 197 | 亀谷 拓磨(カメタニ タクマ) | 福井農林高 | 1:01.33 |